MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
Home
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Fields
Contact
Schedule
Results
Print
Mens U18 U18 SHOWCASE PLATINUM
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
BAYSIDE UNITED
PREMIER
2
-
1
LAKE GROVE SC UNITED
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
1
-
2
MANHATTAN SC AJAX
Saturday, March 2, 2013
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
1
-
2
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC
MANHATTAN SC AJAX
1
-
1
NEFC ELITE U18 BOYS
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
2
-
0
ALLEYCATS PUMAS
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
0
-
1
BAYSIDE UNITED
PREMIER
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC
1
-
1
LAKE GROVE SC UNITED
Sunday, March 3, 2013
ALLEYCATS PUMAS
1
-
3
NEFC ELITE U18 BOYS
NEFC ELITE U18 BOYS
0
-
0
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
LAKE GROVE SC UNITED
2
-
0
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
MANHATTAN SC AJAX
5
-
1
ALLEYCATS PUMAS
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC
1
-
0
BAYSIDE UNITED
PREMIER
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
MANHATTAN SC AJAX
3
2
0
1
8
3
21
2)
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC
3
2
0
1
4
2
20
3)
NEFC ELITE U18 BOYS
3
1
0
2
4
2
17
4)
BAYSIDE UNITED
PREMIER
3
2
1
0
3
2
16
5)
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
3
1
1
1
3
2
14
6)
LAKE GROVE SC UNITED
3
1
1
1
4
3
14
7)
ALLEYCATS PUMAS
3
0
3
0
2
10
2
8)
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
3
0
3
0
1
5
1
Schedule
Results
Print
Mens U18 U18 SHOWCASE ELITE
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
ROCKVILLE CENTRE
RVC LIGHTN
2
-
1
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN XTREME
Saturday, March 2, 2013
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95B'S
3
-
3
ROCKVILLE CENTRE
RVC LIGHTN
EVERTON AMERICA CT
U18 BOYS
1
-
1
LAKE GROVE SC
ARSENAL
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 94
3
-
1
EVERTON AMERICA CT
U18 BOYS
LAKE GROVE SC
ARSENAL
0
-
0
NEFC UNITED U18 BOYS
NEFC UNITED U18 BOYS
0
-
3
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 94
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN XTREME
5
-
0
MANHATTAN SC SPARTA
Sunday, March 3, 2013
ROCKVILLE CENTRE
RVC LIGHTN
2
-
0
MANHATTAN SC SPARTA
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN XTREME
1
-
2
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95B'S
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 94
2
-
1
LAKE GROVE SC
ARSENAL
NEFC UNITED U18 BOYS
1
-
0
EVERTON AMERICA CT
U18 BOYS
MANHATTAN SC SPARTA
1
-
0
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95B'S
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 94
3
3
0
0
8
2
27
2)
ROCKVILLE CENTRE
RVC LIGHTN
3
2
0
1
7
4
23
3)
QUICKSTRIKE FC 95B'S
3
1
1
1
5
5
14
4)
NEFC UNITED U18 BOYS
3
1
1
1
1
3
12
5)
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN XTREME
3
1
2
0
7
4
12
6)
LAKE GROVE SC
ARSENAL
3
0
1
2
2
3
9
7)
MANHATTAN SC SPARTA
3
1
2
0
1
7
8
8)
EVERTON AMERICA CT
U18 BOYS
3
0
2
1
2
5
5
Schedule
Results
Print
Mens U18 U18 SHOWCASE GOLD
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
WORLD CLASS FC '95
1
-
2
ALBERTSON PRE USSF
Saturday, March 2, 2013
WORLD CLASS FC '95
0
-
2
RANDOLPH
RANGERS HERCULES
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
0
-
0
ALBERTSON PRE USSF
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
2
-
1
RANDOLPH
RANGERS HERCULES
Sunday, March 3, 2013
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
4
-
3
WORLD CLASS FC '95
RANDOLPH
RANGERS HERCULES
2
-
0
ALBERTSON PRE USSF
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
3
2
0
1
6
4
21
2)
RANDOLPH
RANGERS HERCULES
3
2
1
0
5
2
19
3)
ALBERTSON PRE USSF
3
1
1
1
2
3
12
4)
WORLD CLASS FC '95
3
0
3
0
4
8
4
6/17/2024 1:37:10 AM