MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
Home
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Fields
Contact
Schedule
Results
Print
Girls U16 U16 SHOWCASE PLATINUM
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
NEW YORK RUSH
PATRIOTS 97
2
-
0
ISA STING 96 NPL
FARMINGDALE SC
FARMINGDALE
4
-
1
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR
Saturday, March 2, 2013
ISA STING 96 NPL
0
-
0
TWIN COUNTY SA
REAL MAGIC
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE
UNITED
1
-
1
FARMINGDALE SC
FARMINGDALE
CFC SCORPIONS
3
-
0
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR
NEW YORK RUSH
PATRIOTS 97
0
-
1
PDA ECNL CLASH
Sunday, March 3, 2013
FARMINGDALE SC
FARMINGDALE
2
-
0
CFC SCORPIONS
PDA ECNL CLASH
2
-
2
TWIN COUNTY SA
REAL MAGIC
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE
UNITED
1
-
0
CFC SCORPIONS
PDA ECNL CLASH
4
-
0
ISA STING 96 NPL
TWIN COUNTY SA
REAL MAGIC
0
-
3
NEW YORK RUSH
PATRIOTS 97
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR
0
-
1
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE
UNITED
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
PDA ECNL CLASH
3
2
0
1
7
2
23
2)
FARMINGDALE SC
FARMINGDALE
3
2
0
1
7
2
22
3)
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE
UNITED
3
2
0
1
3
1
20
4)
NEW YORK RUSH
PATRIOTS 97
3
2
1
0
5
1
19
5)
CFC SCORPIONS
3
1
2
0
3
3
10
6)
TWIN COUNTY SA
REAL MAGIC
3
0
1
2
2
5
9
7)
ISA STING 96 NPL
3
0
2
1
0
6
4
8)
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR
3
0
3
0
1
8
1
Schedule
Results
Print
Girls U16 U16 SHOWCASE ELITE
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
ALBERTSON SC
WHITE 96 FURY
2
-
0
LINDENHURST SC
LADYFLYERS
Saturday, March 2, 2013
RANDOLPH SC
EXPLOSION
0
-
0
NJ CRUSH FC FURY
NIRVANA ARSENAL
1
-
1
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS
BAYSIDE FC
NJ CRUSH FC FURY
1
-
4
ALBERTSON SC
WHITE 96 FURY
FSA FC U16 GIRLS NAVY
2
-
0
ALLEYCATS WILDCATS
Sunday, March 3, 2013
ALLEYCATS WILDCATS
1
-
1
NIRVANA ARSENAL
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS
BAYSIDE FC
1
-
0
FSA FC U16 GIRLS NAVY
LINDENHURST SC
LADYFLYERS
2
-
0
RANDOLPH SC
EXPLOSION
ALLEYCATS WILDCATS
0
-
0
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS
BAYSIDE FC
LINDENHURST SC
LADYFLYERS
0
-
0
NJ CRUSH FC FURY
FSA FC U16 GIRLS NAVY
2
-
2
NIRVANA ARSENAL
ALBERTSON SC
WHITE 96 FURY
1
-
0
RANDOLPH SC
EXPLOSION
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
ALBERTSON SC
WHITE 96 FURY
3
3
0
0
7
1
26
2)
BAYSIDE FC BOLTS
BAYSIDE FC
3
1
0
2
2
1
16
3)
FSA FC U16 GIRLS NAVY
3
1
1
1
4
3
14
4)
LINDENHURST SC
LADYFLYERS
3
1
1
1
2
2
13
5)
NIRVANA ARSENAL
3
0
0
3
4
4
13
6)
NJ CRUSH FC FURY
3
0
1
2
1
4
9
7)
ALLEYCATS WILDCATS
3
0
1
2
1
3
8
8)
RANDOLPH SC
EXPLOSION
3
0
2
1
0
3
4
Schedule
Results
Print
Girls U16 U16 GOLD
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
FARMINGDALE SC
PHOENIX
0
-
0
SYOSSET SC ARSENAL
Saturday, March 2, 2013
FC LEWISBORO XTREME
STRIKER
1
-
1
FARMINGDALE SC
PHOENIX
NJ CRUSH FC XTREME
1
-
1
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
LIGHTN
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER FUR
1
-
1
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
97 PRE
SYOSSET SC ARSENAL
0
-
0
TSF ACADEMY MAGPIES
Sunday, March 3, 2013
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER FUR
1
-
0
NJ CRUSH FC XTREME
FC LEWISBORO XTREME
STRIKER
2
-
0
SYOSSET SC ARSENAL
TSF ACADEMY MAGPIES
0
-
2
FARMINGDALE SC
PHOENIX
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
97 PRE
0
-
1
NJ CRUSH FC XTREME
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
LIGHTN
1
-
1
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER FUR
TSF ACADEMY MAGPIES
2
-
0
FC LEWISBORO XTREME
STRIKER
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
97 PRE
1
-
3
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
LIGHTN
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
FARMINGDALE SC
PHOENIX
3
1
0
2
3
1
17
2)
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
LIGHTN
3
1
0
2
5
3
17
3)
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER FUR
3
1
0
2
3
2
16
4)
TSF ACADEMY MAGPIES
3
1
1
1
2
2
13
5)
FC LEWISBORO XTREME
STRIKER
3
1
1
1
3
3
13
6)
NJ CRUSH FC XTREME
3
1
1
1
2
2
12
7)
SYOSSET SC ARSENAL
3
0
1
2
0
2
8
8)
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
97 PRE
3
0
2
1
2
5
5
Schedule
Results
Print
Girls U16 U16 SILVER
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
MANHATTAN RAVENS
0
-
1
NEW ROCHELLE POWER
SOUND BEACH SC
STINGRAYS
7
-
0
MASSAPEQUA SC BLAZE
Saturday, March 2, 2013
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U16 GI
0
-
2
RANDOLPH SC RAMPAGE
MASSAPEQUA SC BLAZE
1
-
1
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
MORRIS UNITED / STA
PHOENIX
0
-
1
SOUND BEACH SC
STINGRAYS
RANDOLPH SC RAMPAGE
2
-
0
MANHATTAN RAVENS
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
0
-
1
MORRIS UNITED / STA
PHOENIX
NEW ROCHELLE POWER
2
-
0
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U16 GI
Sunday, March 3, 2013
MORRIS UNITED / STA
PHOENIX
2
-
0
MASSAPEQUA SC BLAZE
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U16 GI
1
-
1
MANHATTAN RAVENS
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
1
-
5
SOUND BEACH SC
STINGRAYS
RANDOLPH SC RAMPAGE
5
-
0
NEW ROCHELLE POWER
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
RANDOLPH SC RAMPAGE
3
3
0
0
9
0
28
2)
SOUND BEACH SC
STINGRAYS
3
3
0
0
13
1
27
3)
MORRIS UNITED / STA
PHOENIX
3
2
1
0
3
1
17
4)
NEW ROCHELLE POWER
3
2
1
0
3
5
17
5)
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
3
0
2
1
2
7
5
6)
MANHATTAN RAVENS
3
0
2
1
1
4
4
7)
NEFC SOUTH COAST UNITED U16 GI
3
0
2
1
1
5
4
8)
MASSAPEQUA SC BLAZE
3
0
2
1
1
10
4
Schedule
Results
Print
Girls U16 U16 BRONZE
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
ALBERTSON SC
EVERTON FURY 9
3
-
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
FC WES
Saturday, March 2, 2013
ALBERTSON SC
EVERTON FURY 9
0
-
1
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
CFC AZZURRI U16
0
-
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
FC WES
Sunday, March 3, 2013
CFC AZZURRI U16
0
-
4
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
FC WES
1
-
5
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
ALBERTSON SC
EVERTON FURY 9
2
-
0
CFC AZZURRI U16
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
3
3
0
0
10
1
27
2)
ALBERTSON SC
EVERTON FURY 9
3
2
1
0
5
1
19
3)
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE
FC WES
3
0
2
1
1
8
5
4)
CFC AZZURRI U16
3
0
2
1
0
6
4
5/4/2024 7:40:23 AM