Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Disney Soccer Showcase (Boys) - 2013
Welcome to the Proving Ground! Disney’s Soccer Showcase is the ultimate place for top clubs to be seen by hundreds of college coaches looking for great soccer talent. Disney Soccer Showcase gives athletes a chance to shine on one of the biggest stages set for youth soccer in this country
On This Page:
Mens U18 Showcase - Red U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Showcase - Black U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Showcase - Gray U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Premier- Red 18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Premier - Black U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Premier - Gray U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Championship - Red U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Championship - Black U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Championship - Gray U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U18 Championship - White U18/19
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#441
10:30 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 95 RUSH (Q) (FL)
2
NEW YORK SC 95 WHITE (NYE)
0
EWWS #22
Forecast
#442
10:30 AM
TENNESSEE SC 14 (TN)
0
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 96 (MI)
0
EWWS #21
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#443
10:30 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 (PAE)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED GOLD 95/96 (OS)
2
EWWS #17
Forecast
#444
10:30 AM
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 96 BLACK (AL)
1
PDA MCGEOUGH (NJ)
0
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#445
8:30 AM
NEW YORK SC 95 WHITE (NYE)
2
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 96 (MI)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#446
8:30 AM
TENNESSEE SC 14 (TN)
2
FLORIDA RUSH 95 RUSH (Q) (FL)
4
EWWS #16
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#447
8:30 AM
PDA MCGEOUGH (NJ)
1
CINCINNATI UNITED GOLD 95/96 (OS)
1
#448
8:30 AM
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 96 BLACK (AL)
2
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 (PAE)
2
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#449
2:30 PM
NEW YORK SC 95 WHITE (NYE)
2
TENNESSEE SC 14 (TN)
0
NERP #02
Forecast
#450
2:30 PM
MICHIGAN JAGUARS 96 (MI)
3
FLORIDA RUSH 95 RUSH (Q) (FL)
0
NERP #01
Forecast
USYS NL Red
#451
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED GOLD 95/96 (OS)
5
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS 96 BLACK (AL)
0
EWWS #19
Forecast
#452
12:30 PM
PDA MCGEOUGH (NJ)
0
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 (PAE)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#453
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
FLORIDA RUSH 95 RUSH (Q) (FL)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED GOLD 95/96 (OS)
1
EWWS #19
Forecast
#454
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
NEW YORK SC 95 WHITE (NYE)
3
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 95 (PAE)
6
NERP #01
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#455
10:30 AM
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
3
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 PREMIER (TXN)
2
EWWS #24
Forecast
#456
10:30 AM
MIRAMAR UNITED FC ELITE RED 95/96 (FL)
2
LOUDOUN SC 95 RED (VA)
1
EWWS #23
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#457
10:30 AM
OBGC RANGERS (MD)
4
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
EWWS #19
Forecast
#458
10:30 AM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 95/96 ORANGE (NJ)
1
TRIANGLE UNITED 95 GOLD (NC)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#459
8:30 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 PREMIER (TXN)
1
LOUDOUN SC 95 RED (VA)
1
EWWS #19
Forecast
#460
8:30 AM
MIRAMAR UNITED FC ELITE RED 95/96 (FL)
0
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#461
8:30 AM
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
5
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 95/96 ORANGE (NJ)
2
EWWS #30
Forecast
#462
8:30 AM
TRIANGLE UNITED 95 GOLD (NC)
1
OBGC RANGERS (MD)
1
EWWS #28
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#463
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 PREMIER (TXN)
1
MIRAMAR UNITED FC ELITE RED 95/96 (FL)
1
NERP #04
Forecast
#464
12:30 PM
LOUDOUN SC 95 RED (VA)
1
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
1
NERP #05
Forecast
USYS NL Blue
#465
12:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
TRIANGLE UNITED 95 GOLD (NC)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#466
12:30 PM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 95/96 ORANGE (NJ)
0
OBGC RANGERS (MD)
6
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#467
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
2SV SPORTS ACADEMY (BRA)
0
OBGC RANGERS (MD)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#468
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
MIRAMAR UNITED FC ELITE RED 95/96 (FL)
2
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
NERP #02
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#469
12:30 PM
FC FLORIDA 95 (Q) (FL)
0
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU 96 GREEN (IN)
1
EWWS #30
Forecast
#470
12:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96 RED DALLAS (TXN)
0
SOUTHERN SA CHELSEA WEST 96 ELITE (GA)
5
EWWS #29
Forecast
Bracket B
#471
12:30 PM
SOLAR CHELSEA 96 (TXN)
2
AC MILAN DETROIT WAZA EAST 96 JUNIORS (MI)
4
EWWS #28
Forecast
#472
12:30 PM
NC ALLIANCE 95 (NC)
1
CENTRAL BREVARD UNITED 95/96 (Q) (FL)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#473
2:30 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU 96 GREEN (IN)
2
SOUTHERN SA CHELSEA WEST 96 ELITE (GA)
0
EWWS #19
Forecast
#474
2:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96 RED DALLAS (TXN)
2
FC FLORIDA 95 (Q) (FL)
0
EWWS #18
Forecast
Bracket B
#475
2:30 PM
AC MILAN DETROIT WAZA EAST 96 JUNIORS (MI)
1
CENTRAL BREVARD UNITED 95/96 (Q) (FL)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#476
2:30 PM
NC ALLIANCE 95 (NC)
3
SOLAR CHELSEA 96 (TXN)
0
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#477
12:30 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU 96 GREEN (IN)
3
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96 RED DALLAS (TXN)
0
NERP #02
Forecast
#478
12:30 PM
SOUTHERN SA CHELSEA WEST 96 ELITE (GA)
2
FC FLORIDA 95 (Q) (FL)
0
NERP #01
Forecast
Bracket B
#479
10:30 AM
CENTRAL BREVARD UNITED 95/96 (Q) (FL)
4
SOLAR CHELSEA 96 (TXN)
3
NERP #03
Forecast
#480
12:30 PM
AC MILAN DETROIT WAZA EAST 96 JUNIORS (MI)
1
NC ALLIANCE 95 (NC)
1
NERP #06
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Showcase - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#481
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
SOUTHERN SA CHELSEA WEST 96 ELITE (GA)
1
AC MILAN DETROIT WAZA EAST 96 JUNIORS (MI)
4
NERP #03
Forecast
#482
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU 96 GREEN (IN)
0
NC ALLIANCE 95 (NC)
1
EWWS #16
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Premier- Red 18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#483
12:30 PM
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE)
2
BALTIMORE BAYS BLUES (MD)
0
EWWS #24
Forecast
#484
12:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 95 ELITE (FL)
1
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC GREEN 95/96 (MO)
3
EWWS #23
Forecast
Bracket B
#485
12:30 PM
PACHUCA FC DRAGONS 95 (MD)
4
CAROLINA ELITE SA 95 PREMIER (SC)
3
EWWS #22
Forecast
#486
12:30 PM
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
0
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 (TXN)
6
EWWS #21
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Premier- Red 18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#487
10:30 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BLUES (MD)
1
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC GREEN 95/96 (MO)
1
EWWS #17
Forecast
#488
10:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 95 ELITE (FL)
2
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE)
0
EWWS #16
Forecast
Bracket B
#489
10:30 AM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 95 PREMIER (SC)
0
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 (TXN)
0
EWWS #19
Forecast
#490
10:30 AM
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
0
PACHUCA FC DRAGONS 95 (MD)
1
EWWS #18
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Premier- Red 18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#491
8:30 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BLUES (MD)
2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 95 ELITE (FL)
1
NERP #04
Forecast
#492
8:30 AM
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC GREEN 95/96 (MO)
2
BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING (NYE)
0
NERP #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#493
8:30 AM
CAROLINA ELITE SA 95 PREMIER (SC)
1
OHIO ELITE NPL (OS)
4
NERP #02
Forecast
#494
8:30 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 (TXN)
0
PACHUCA FC DRAGONS 95 (MD)
0
NERP #01
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Premier- Red 18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#495
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC GREEN 95/96 (MO)
1
PACHUCA FC DRAGONS 95 (MD)
0
EWWS #20
Forecast
#496
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BLUES (MD)
5
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 (TXN)
2
NERP #01
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#497
8:30 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 95 (FL)
3
CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)
2
#498
10:30 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD PREMIER 95 PRESSURE (PAE)
4
FC ALLIANCE 96 BLACK (TN)
0
Bracket B
#499
12:30 PM
CASL 95 ELITE (NC)
1
MICHIGAN WOLVES 96 (MI)
2
#500
12:30 PM
ANNANDALE UNITED FC 95 HAWKS (VA)
0
JACKSONVILLE FC 95/96 ELITE (FL)
4
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#501
10:30 AM
CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)
1
FC ALLIANCE 96 BLACK (TN)
0
EWWS #22
Forecast
#502
10:30 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD PREMIER 95 PRESSURE (PAE)
3
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 95 (FL)
2
EWWS #23
Forecast
Bracket B
#503
8:30 AM
MICHIGAN WOLVES 96 (MI)
0
JACKSONVILLE FC 95/96 ELITE (FL)
2
EWWS #23
Forecast
#504
8:30 AM
ANNANDALE UNITED FC 95 HAWKS (VA)
5
CASL 95 ELITE (NC)
1
EWWS #22
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#505
8:30 AM
CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)
1
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD PREMIER 95 PRESSURE (PAE)
1
NERP #06
Forecast
#506
8:30 AM
FC ALLIANCE 96 BLACK (TN)
1
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 95 (FL)
1
NERP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#507
10:30 AM
MICHIGAN WOLVES 96 (MI)
2
ANNANDALE UNITED FC 95 HAWKS (VA)
1
NERP #06
Forecast
#508
12:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC 95/96 ELITE (FL)
2
CASL 95 ELITE (NC)
3
NERP #03
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#509
Playoffs
Final
8:30 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD PREMIER 95 PRESSURE (PAE)
1
JACKSONVILLE FC 95/96 ELITE (FL)
3
#510
Playoffs
Third Place
9:00 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 95 (FL)
0
MICHIGAN WOLVES 96 (MI)
3
NERP #02
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#511
8:30 AM
GALAXY SC 95/96 BLUE (IL)
0
UPPER DUBLIN SC FORCE (PAE)
3
EWWS #24
Forecast
#512
8:30 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 96 (IN)
3
UNITED FA 96 ELITE (GA)
2
EWWS #23
Forecast
Bracket B
#513
8:30 AM
FC AMERICA 95/96 PREMIER (Q) (FL)
2
TEAM EVANSTON 95/96 PREMIER (IL)
1
EWWS #22
Forecast
#514
8:30 AM
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 95 ELITE (SC)
1
SDFC GAUCHOS (NJ)
1
EWWS #21
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#515
10:30 AM
UPPER DUBLIN SC FORCE (PAE)
3
UNITED FA 96 ELITE (GA)
2
EWWS #24
Forecast
#516
12:30 PM
CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 96 (IN)
0
GALAXY SC 95/96 BLUE (IL)
1
EWWS #24
Forecast
Bracket B
#517
12:30 PM
TEAM EVANSTON 95/96 PREMIER (IL)
0
SDFC GAUCHOS (NJ)
2
EWWS #22
Forecast
#518
12:30 PM
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 95 ELITE (SC)
1
FC AMERICA 95/96 PREMIER (Q) (FL)
0
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#519
10:30 AM
UPPER DUBLIN SC FORCE (PAE)
0
CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 96 (IN)
1
NERP #04
Forecast
#520
10:30 AM
UNITED FA 96 ELITE (GA)
0
GALAXY SC 95/96 BLUE (IL)
2
NERP #05
Forecast
Bracket B
#521
10:30 AM
TEAM EVANSTON 95/96 PREMIER (IL)
1
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 95 ELITE (SC)
0
NERP #02
Forecast
#522
10:30 AM
SDFC GAUCHOS (NJ)
2
FC AMERICA 95/96 PREMIER (Q) (FL)
2
NERP #01
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Premier - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#523
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
UPPER DUBLIN SC FORCE (PAE)
1
SDFC GAUCHOS (NJ)
3
EWWS #20
Forecast
#524
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC ELITE 96 (IN)
0
SC UNITED FC - MOUNT PLEASANT 95 ELITE (SC)
1
NERP #06
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#525
4:30 PM
ALBION HURRICANES FC 95/96 (TXS)
1
BLAST FC 96 RED (OS)
3
NERP #05
Forecast
#526
4:30 PM
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 95 (MD)
1
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 96 ELITE (GA)
2
NERP #02
Forecast
Bracket B
#527
6:30 PM
BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)
2
FC FREDERICK 95 (MD)
2
NERP #02
Forecast
#528
6:30 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING RED (FL)
2
CHARLOTTE SA 95 PREDATOR (NC)
3
NERP #03
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#529
2:30 PM
BLAST FC 96 RED (OS)
1
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 96 ELITE (GA)
2
EWWS #21
Forecast
#530
2:30 PM
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 95 (MD)
0
ALBION HURRICANES FC 95/96 (TXS)
1
EWWS #20
Forecast
Bracket B
#531
4:30 PM
FC FREDERICK 95 (MD)
1
CHARLOTTE SA 95 PREDATOR (NC)
2
EWWS #21
Forecast
#532
4:30 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING RED (FL)
3
BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)
2
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#533
6:30 PM
BLAST FC 96 RED (OS)
4
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 95 (MD)
1
NERP #02
Forecast
#534
6:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 96 ELITE (GA)
3
ALBION HURRICANES FC 95/96 (TXS)
0
NERP #01
Forecast
Bracket B
#535
4:30 PM
FC FREDERICK 95 (MD)
2
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING RED (FL)
1
NERP #02
Forecast
#536
4:30 PM
CHARLOTTE SA 95 PREDATOR (NC)
4
BRAMPTON EAST STALLIONS (CND)
0
NERP #01
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Red U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#537
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
BLAST FC 96 RED (OS)
1
FC FREDERICK 95 (MD)
2
NERP #02
Forecast
#538
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 96 ELITE (GA)
1
CHARLOTTE SA 95 PREDATOR (NC)
0
EWWS #29
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#539
4:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 96 WEST WHITE (TXN)
0
SOCA ELITE (VA)
0
NERP #03
Forecast
#540
4:30 PM
FORCE FC 95/96 BLACK (MI)
0
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
1
NERP #01
Forecast
Bracket B
#541
2:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 95/96 TRAVEL (FL)
3
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96 RED SOUTH (TXN)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
#542
2:30 PM
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 95/96 ASL (NJ)
0
RIVER CITY ROVERS ACADEMY 96 MRL (KY)
0
NERP #05
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#543
6:30 PM
SOCA ELITE (VA)
1
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
3
EWWS #23
Forecast
#544
6:30 PM
FORCE FC 95/96 BLACK (MI)
2
DALLAS TEXANS 96 WEST WHITE (TXN)
2
EWWS #22
Forecast
Bracket B
#545
6:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96 RED SOUTH (TXN)
1
RIVER CITY ROVERS ACADEMY 96 MRL (KY)
4
EWWS #21
Forecast
#546
6:30 PM
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 95/96 ASL (NJ)
0
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 95/96 TRAVEL (FL)
2
EWWS #20
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#547
2:30 PM
SOCA ELITE (VA)
3
FORCE FC 95/96 BLACK (MI)
1
NERP #06
Forecast
#548
2:30 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
1
DALLAS TEXANS 96 WEST WHITE (TXN)
2
NERP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#549
4:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96 RED SOUTH (TXN)
3
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 95/96 ASL (NJ)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
#550
4:30 PM
RIVER CITY ROVERS ACADEMY 96 MRL (KY)
3
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 95/96 TRAVEL (FL)
1
NERP #05
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Black U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#551
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96 WEST WHITE (TXN)
2
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 95/96 TRAVEL (FL)
0
NERP #04
Forecast
#552
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
2
RIVER CITY ROVERS ACADEMY 96 MRL (KY)
3
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#553
2:30 PM
SAC OF COLUMBIA PRE ACADEMY (MD)
1
SHATTUCK-ST.MARY'S (MN)
2
NERP #02
Forecast
#554
2:30 PM
NC ALLIANCE REAL 95 (NC)
2
KENDALL SC 18 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
3
NERP #01
Forecast
Bracket B
#555
4:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 94 PREMIER (FL)
0
EVEREST SC BLACK (ON)
6
NERP #04
Forecast
#556
6:30 PM
GREATER BOCA UNITED 95/96 GOLD (FL)
2
BETHESDA SC REVOLUTION (MD)
2
NERP #06
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#557
6:30 PM
SHATTUCK-ST.MARY'S (MN)
4
KENDALL SC 18 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
1
EWWS #29
Forecast
#558
6:30 PM
NC ALLIANCE REAL 95 (NC)
2
SAC OF COLUMBIA PRE ACADEMY (MD)
2
EWWS #27
Forecast
Bracket B
#559
4:30 PM
EVEREST SC BLACK (ON)
0
BETHESDA SC REVOLUTION (MD)
0
EWWS #29
Forecast
#560
4:30 PM
GREATER BOCA UNITED 95/96 GOLD (FL)
2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 94 PREMIER (FL)
1
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#561
4:30 PM
SHATTUCK-ST.MARY'S (MN)
2
NC ALLIANCE REAL 95 (NC)
2
NERP #06
Forecast
#562
4:30 PM
KENDALL SC 18 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
4
SAC OF COLUMBIA PRE ACADEMY (MD)
4
NERP #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#563
2:30 PM
EVEREST SC BLACK (ON)
1
GREATER BOCA UNITED 95/96 GOLD (FL)
1
NERP #04
Forecast
#564
2:30 PM
BETHESDA SC REVOLUTION (MD)
3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES E 94 PREMIER (FL)
0
NERP #05
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Championship - Gray U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#565
Playoffs
Third Place
11:00 AM
KENDALL SC 18 ACADEMY RESERVE (FL)
1
BETHESDA SC REVOLUTION (MD)
0
NERP #05
Forecast
#566
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
SHATTUCK-ST.MARY'S (MN)
1
EVEREST SC BLACK (ON)
2
EWWS #27
Forecast
12/27/2013
Mens U18 Championship - White U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#567
4:30 PM
DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW (CAN)
1
FKK 95/96 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
0
NERP #06
Forecast
#568
6:30 PM
DAVIE UNITED SC SHARKS BLUE (FL)
1
KINGS HAMMER 95 RED (KY)
1
NERP #01
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#569
6:30 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 95 RED (MD)
1
OCYS 95/96 PURPLE (FL)
1
NERP #05
Forecast
#570
6:30 PM
SOUTHWESTERN YA EXCEL RED (VA)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS OF MS PREMIER (MS)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
12/28/2013
Mens U18 Championship - White U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#571
2:30 PM
FKK 95/96 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
1
DAVIE UNITED SC SHARKS BLUE (FL)
0
EWWS #22
Forecast
#572
4:30 PM
KINGS HAMMER 95 RED (KY)
1
DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW (CAN)
2
EWWS #24
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#573
4:30 PM
OCYS 95/96 PURPLE (FL)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS OF MS PREMIER (MS)
4
EWWS #23
Forecast
#574
4:30 PM
SOUTHWESTERN YA EXCEL RED (VA)
3
MARYLAND UNITED FC 95 RED (MD)
0
EWWS #22
Forecast
12/29/2013
Mens U18 Championship - White U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#575
6:30 PM
KINGS HAMMER 95 RED (KY)
2
FKK 95/96 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
2
NERP #06
Forecast
#576
6:30 PM
DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW (CAN)
3
DAVIE UNITED SC SHARKS BLUE (FL)
0
NERP #03
Forecast
Bracket B - ASL
#577
6:30 PM
OCYS 95/96 PURPLE (FL)
3
SOUTHWESTERN YA EXCEL RED (VA)
3
NERP #04
Forecast
#578
6:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS OF MS PREMIER (MS)
3
MARYLAND UNITED FC 95 RED (MD)
0
NERP #05
Forecast
12/30/2013
Mens U18 Championship - White U18/19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#579
Playoffs
Third Place
1:00 PM
FKK 95/96 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
3
SOUTHWESTERN YA EXCEL RED (VA)
4
NERP #01
Forecast
#580
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
DAVIS LEGACY SC CREW (CAN)
3
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS OF MS PREMIER (MS)
0
EWWS #28
Forecast
5/2/2024 5:30:27 PM