MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
Girls U11 U11 PLATINUM 9v9
Bracket A
Saturday, March 2, 2013
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS
2
CFC GUNNERS
4
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE
0
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE
2
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS
4
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE
3
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE
3
CFC GUNNERS
6
Sunday, March 3, 2013
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS
2
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE
3
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE
1
CFC GUNNERS
3
CFC GUNNERS
3
SACHEM SPEED
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
CFC GUNNERS (CT)
3
3
0
0
13
6
27
2:
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS (MA)
3
1
0
2
8
10
13
3:
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
3
1
0
2
6
7
13
4:
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
3
1
0
2
6
10
12
Bracket B
Saturday, March 2, 2013
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES
2
NEW YORK SC G01
0
CFC ARSENAL
0
SACHEM SPEED
1
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES
1
SACHEM SPEED
3
CFC ARSENAL
2
NEW YORK SC G01
5
Sunday, March 3, 2013
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES
3
CFC ARSENAL
1
NEW YORK SC G01
1
SACHEM SPEED
3
CFC GUNNERS
3
SACHEM SPEED
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
SACHEM SPEED (NYE)
3
3
0
0
7
2
26
2:
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES (NYE)
3
2
0
1
6
4
19
3:
NEW YORK SC G01 (NYE)
3
1
0
2
6
7
10
4:
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
3
0
0
3
3
9
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U11 U11 PLATINUM 9v9 - Bracket A - 3/2/2013
#366
9:00 AM
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS (MA)
2
CFC GUNNERS (CT)
4
#367
9:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
0
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
2
#368
11:00 AM
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS (MA)
4
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
3
#369
11:00 AM
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
3
CFC GUNNERS (CT)
6
Girls U11 U11 PLATINUM 9v9 - Bracket B - 3/2/2013
#374
9:00 AM
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES (NYE)
2
NEW YORK SC G01 (NYE)
0
#375
9:00 AM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
0
SACHEM SPEED (NYE)
1
#372
11:00 AM
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES (NYE)
1
SACHEM SPEED (NYE)
3
#373
11:00 AM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
2
NEW YORK SC G01 (NYE)
5
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U11 U11 PLATINUM 9v9 - Bracket A - 3/3/2013
#370
10:00 AM
NEFC CENTRAL UNITED U11 GIRLS (MA)
2
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
3
#371
10:00 AM
EAST ISLIP DYNAMITE (NYE)
1
CFC GUNNERS (CT)
3
Girls U11 U11 PLATINUM 9v9 - Bracket B - 3/3/2013
#376
12:00 PM
NORTH ROCKLAND SA RENEGADES (NYE)
3
CFC ARSENAL (CT)
1
#377
12:00 PM
NEW YORK SC G01 (NYE)
1
SACHEM SPEED (NYE)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U11 U11 PLATINUM 9v9 - Playoffs - 3/3/2013
#417
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
CFC GUNNERS (CT)
3
SACHEM SPEED (NYE)
0
5/2/2024 8:57:53 PM