MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
Home
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Fields
Contact
Schedule
Results
Print
Boys U16 U16 SHOWCASE PLATINUM
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
BW GOTTSCHEE
97 PRE-ACADEMY
0
-
1
MANHATTAN SC
PARIS ST. GERM
Saturday, March 2, 2013
BW GOTTSCHEE
97 PRE-ACADEMY
2
-
3
NEW YORK SC B96
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
ARSENA
3
-
2
BLACK WATCH PREMIER
RANGERS
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN
NJ
4
-
0
NEFC ELITE U16 BOYS
MANHATTAN SC
PARIS ST. GERM
2
-
0
LOWER MERION SC
LIGHTNING
Sunday, March 3, 2013
NEW YORK SC B96
2
-
1
LOWER MERION SC
LIGHTNING
NEFC ELITE U16 BOYS
2
-
0
BLACK WATCH PREMIER
RANGERS
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
ARSENA
2
-
0
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN
NJ
LOWER MERION SC
LIGHTNING
1
-
0
BW GOTTSCHEE
97 PRE-ACADEMY
NEFC ELITE U16 BOYS
0
-
2
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
ARSENA
BLACK WATCH PREMIER
RANGERS
1
-
2
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN
NJ
MANHATTAN SC
PARIS ST. GERM
3
-
0
NEW YORK SC B96
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
MANHATTAN SC
PARIS ST. GERM
3
3
0
0
6
0
27
2)
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC
ARSENA
3
3
0
0
7
2
27
3)
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN
NJ
3
2
1
0
6
3
18
4)
NEW YORK SC B96
3
2
1
0
5
6
17
5)
NEFC ELITE U16 BOYS
3
1
2
0
2
6
9
6)
LOWER MERION SC
LIGHTNING
3
1
2
0
2
4
8
7)
BLACK WATCH PREMIER
RANGERS
3
0
3
0
3
7
3
8)
BW GOTTSCHEE
97 PRE-ACADEMY
3
0
3
0
2
5
2
Schedule
Results
Print
Boys U16 U16 SHOWCASE ELITE
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
MC ISA UNITED
1
-
1
DIX HILLS SC HEAT
PDA KEANE
3
-
0
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
Saturday, March 2, 2013
DIX HILLS SC HEAT
2
-
1
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
MANALAPAN
FUSION SELECT RED
3
-
0
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL
CFC AZ
PDA KEANE
2
-
0
MC ISA UNITED
FC COPA JUNIORS
3
-
2
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
Sunday, March 3, 2013
MANALAPAN
FUSION SELECT RED
0
-
2
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
2
-
2
MC ISA UNITED
FC COPA JUNIORS
0
-
1
MANALAPAN
FUSION SELECT RED
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
0
-
1
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL
CFC AZ
DIX HILLS SC HEAT
1
-
0
PDA KEANE
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL
CFC AZ
2
-
4
FC COPA JUNIORS
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
DIX HILLS SC HEAT
3
2
0
1
4
2
20
2)
PDA KEANE
3
2
1
0
5
1
19
3)
MANALAPAN
FUSION SELECT RED
3
2
1
0
4
2
18
4)
FC COPA JUNIORS
3
2
1
0
7
5
18
5)
RAMAPO VALLEY SC
TORNADOS R
3
1
2
0
4
4
11
6)
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL
CFC AZ
3
1
2
0
3
7
10
7)
MC ISA UNITED
3
0
1
2
3
5
9
8)
BEACHSIDE SC CT
BEACHSIDE
3
0
2
1
3
7
6
Schedule
Results
Print
Boys U16 U16 SHOWCASE GOLD
Bracket A
Saturday, March 2, 2013
HUNTERDON UNITED SC
GUNNERS
0
-
2
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA
SP
0
-
5
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
JR
DUSC U16 WHITE
0
-
4
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
ALLEYCATS STRAYCATS
0
-
1
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER SAN
Sunday, March 3, 2013
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
4
-
0
DUSC U16 WHITE
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
JR
0
-
0
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER SAN
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA
SP
2
-
3
ALLEYCATS STRAYCATS
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
4
-
1
HUNTERDON UNITED SC
GUNNERS
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
JR
7
-
0
ALLEYCATS STRAYCATS
HUNTERDON UNITED SC
GUNNERS
1
-
1
DUSC U16 WHITE
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
4
-
0
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER SAN
1
-
1
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA
SP
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS BUL
3
3
0
0
12
1
29
2)
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
JR
3
2
0
1
12
0
24
3)
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
3
2
1
0
6
4
18
4)
WESTFIELD SA
FC PREMIER SAN
3
1
0
2
2
1
16
5)
ALLEYCATS STRAYCATS
3
1
2
0
3
10
9
6)
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA
SP
3
0
2
1
3
9
6
7)
HUNTERDON UNITED SC
GUNNERS
3
0
2
1
2
7
5
8)
DUSC U16 WHITE
3
0
2
1
1
9
4
Schedule
Results
Print
Boys U16 U16 SILVER
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
ALBERTSON SC
UNITED 96 ACAD
0
-
0
THREE VILLAGE
STONY BROOK R
MANHATTAN SC MATRIX
1
-
3
HUDSON UNITED FUTBOL
PREDAT
Saturday, March 2, 2013
HUDSON UNITED FUTBOL
PREDAT
0
-
0
FAR POST SC
U16 BOYS PREMIE
MATTITUCK ALLIANCE
1
-
0
THREE VILLAGE
STONY BROOK R
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA MILAN
2
-
0
ALBERTSON SC
UNITED 96 ACAD
MANALAPAN
FUSION WHITE
1
-
3
MANHATTAN SC MATRIX
Sunday, March 3, 2013
THREE VILLAGE
STONY BROOK R
0
-
2
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA MILAN
FAR POST SC
U16 BOYS PREMIE
1
-
0
MANALAPAN
FUSION WHITE
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA MILAN
2
-
2
MATTITUCK ALLIANCE
MANALAPAN
FUSION WHITE
0
-
3
HUDSON UNITED FUTBOL
PREDAT
FAR POST SC
U16 BOYS PREMIE
1
-
0
MANHATTAN SC MATRIX
MATTITUCK ALLIANCE
0
-
2
ALBERTSON SC
UNITED 96 ACAD
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
HUDSON UNITED FUTBOL
PREDAT
3
2
0
1
6
1
23
2)
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA MILAN
3
2
0
1
6
2
23
3)
FAR POST SC
U16 BOYS PREMIE
3
2
0
1
2
0
20
4)
ALBERTSON SC
UNITED 96 ACAD
3
1
1
1
2
2
13
5)
MATTITUCK ALLIANCE
3
1
1
1
3
4
13
6)
MANHATTAN SC MATRIX
3
1
2
0
4
5
10
7)
THREE VILLAGE
STONY BROOK R
3
0
2
1
0
3
4
8)
MANALAPAN
FUSION WHITE
3
0
3
0
1
7
1
Schedule
Results
Print
Boys U16 U16 BRONZE
Bracket A
Friday, March 1, 2013
NEW ROCHELLE UNITED
2
-
2
WORLD CLASS FC
'96 PREMIER
Saturday, March 2, 2013
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS CRU
1
-
1
SDFC FORCE
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
0
-
3
SOUTHEAST SC
SSC 96/97
VALEO FC
0
-
0
FC COPA SANTOS
SDFC FORCE
3
-
1
NEW ROCHELLE UNITED
WORLD CLASS FC
'96 PREMIER
5
-
0
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS CRU
Sunday, March 3, 2013
SOUTHEAST SC
SSC 96/97
0
-
0
FC COPA SANTOS
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
0
-
5
VALEO FC
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS CRU
1
-
1
NEW ROCHELLE UNITED
SOUTHEAST SC
SSC 96/97
0
-
0
VALEO FC
FC COPA SANTOS
1
-
2
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
SDFC FORCE
0
-
3
WORLD CLASS FC
'96 PREMIER
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
WORLD CLASS FC
'96 PREMIER
3
2
0
1
10
2
25
2)
SOUTHEAST SC
SSC 96/97
3
1
0
2
3
0
18
2)
VALEO FC
3
1
0
2
5
0
18
4)
SDFC FORCE
3
1
1
1
4
5
13
5)
NEW ROCHELLE UNITED
3
0
1
2
4
6
10
6)
FC COPA SANTOS
3
0
1
2
1
2
9
7)
MASS PREMIER SOCCER
MPS CRU
3
0
1
2
2
7
8
8)
PRINCETON SA
PREMIER 96/97
3
1
2
0
2
9
8
Schedule
Results
Print
Boys U16 U16 CHAMPION
Bracket A
Saturday, March 2, 2013
MANHATTAN SC ESPOLI
3
-
0
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
WESTERN UNITED FC
1
-
3
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER
N
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
0
-
1
POTOMAC SOCCER
POTOMAC HOTS
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY
96/97
1
-
0
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER
N
MANHATTAN SC ESPOLI
1
-
2
WESTERN UNITED FC
POTOMAC SOCCER
POTOMAC HOTS
2
-
1
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY
96/97
Sunday, March 3, 2013
POTOMAC SOCCER
POTOMAC HOTS
4
-
0
WESTERN UNITED FC
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER
N
1
-
1
MANHATTAN SC ESPOLI
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY
96/97
1
-
2
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
Team Name
MP
W
L
D
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1)
POTOMAC SOCCER
POTOMAC HOTS
3
3
0
0
7
1
26
2)
MANHATTAN SC ESPOLI
3
1
1
1
5
3
15
3)
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER
N
3
1
1
1
4
3
13
4)
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY
96/97
3
1
2
0
3
4
10
5)
WESTERN UNITED FC
3
1
2
0
3
8
9
6)
BALTIMORE BAYS
BALTIMORE BA
3
1
2
0
2
5
8
5/2/2024 7:11:22 PM