35th Annual Needham Memorial Day Tournament
Girls U13 Bunker Hill
Blue
Saturday, May 28, 2011
  VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13  1          DARBY FC BRAZIL  1 
  NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  3          BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS)  1 
  VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13  2          BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS)  2 
  NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  2          DARBY FC BRAZIL  0 
Sunday, May 29, 2011
  VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13  0          NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  3 
  BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS)  1          DARBY FC BRAZIL  3 
Monday, May 30, 2011
  NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  3          WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1  0 
  NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  2          SCORPIONS ELITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NEFC U13 DYNAMITE (MA)   3300819
 2: DARBY FC BRAZIL (MA)   3111444
 3: VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13 (ME)   3021362
 4: BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS) (NYE)   3012481

Red
Saturday, May 28, 2011
  FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER  2          SF VIKINGS MARINERS  1 
  NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE  1          SCORPIONS ELITE  6 
  FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER  0          SCORPIONS ELITE  2 
  NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE  1          SF VIKINGS MARINERS  0 
Sunday, May 29, 2011
  FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER  0          NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE  0 
  SCORPIONS ELITE  3          SF VIKINGS MARINERS  0 
Monday, May 30, 2011
  SCORPIONS ELITE  2          MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES  1 
  NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  2          SCORPIONS ELITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SCORPIONS ELITE (MA)   33001119
 2: FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER (FL)   3111234
 3: NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE (NYE)   3111264
 4: SF VIKINGS MARINERS (MA)   3003160

White
Saturday, May 28, 2011
  MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES  1          BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS  0 
  NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING  4          SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES  0 
  MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES  4          SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES  0 
  NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING  4          BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS  0 
Sunday, May 29, 2011
  SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES  0          BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS  2 
  MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES  1          NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING  0 
Monday, May 30, 2011
  SCORPIONS ELITE  2          MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES (MA)   3300609
 2: NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING (MA)   3201816
 3: BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS (MA)   3102253
 4: SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES (CT)   30030100

Yellow
Saturday, May 28, 2011
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS  3          WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1  4 
  NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED  2          MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE  0 
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS  3          MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE  0 
  NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED  0          WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1  2 
Sunday, May 29, 2011
  NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS  0          NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED  4 
  MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE  0          WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1  3 
Monday, May 30, 2011
  NEFC U13 DYNAMITE  3          WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1 (NH)   3300939
 2: NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED (MA)   3201626
 3: NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS (NJ)   3102683
 4: MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)   3003080

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Blue - 5/28/2011
#217 
8:00 AM
VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13 (ME)1DARBY FC BRAZIL (MA)1
#218 
8:00 AM
NEFC U13 DYNAMITE (MA)3BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS) (NYE)1
#219 
4:50 PM
VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13 (ME)2BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS) (NYE)2
#220 
4:50 PM
NEFC U13 DYNAMITE (MA)2DARBY FC BRAZIL (MA)0
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Red - 5/28/2011
#223 
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER (FL)2SF VIKINGS MARINERS (MA)1
#224 
8:00 AM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE (NYE)1SCORPIONS ELITE (MA)6
#225 
4:50 PM
FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0SCORPIONS ELITE (MA)2
#226 
4:50 PM
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE (NYE)1SF VIKINGS MARINERS (MA)0
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - White - 5/28/2011
#229 
7:45 AM
MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES (MA)1BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS (MA)0Thurston Middle School Lower (Westwood) F30
#230 
9:10 AM
NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING (MA)4SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES (CT)0
#231 
3:40 PM
MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES (MA)4SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES (CT)0
#232 
3:40 PM
NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING (MA)4BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS (MA)0
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Yellow - 5/28/2011
#235 
9:10 AM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS (NJ)3WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1 (NH)4
#236 
9:10 AM
NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED (MA)2MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)0
#237 
3:40 PM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS (NJ)3MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)0
#238 
3:40 PM
NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED (MA)0WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1 (NH)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Blue - 5/29/2011
#221 
1:00 PM
VELOCITY PREMIER SC VELOCITY SC U13 (ME)0NEFC U13 DYNAMITE (MA)3
#222 
1:00 PM
BRENTWOOD BLAST (FORMERLY LIFC REDS) (NYE)1DARBY FC BRAZIL (MA)3
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Red - 5/29/2011
#227 
11:50 AM
FC AMERICA 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED INDEPENDENCE (NYE)0
#228 
1:00 PM
SCORPIONS ELITE (MA)3SF VIKINGS MARINERS (MA)0
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - White - 5/29/2011
#234 
10:20 AM
SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES (CT)0BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS (MA)2
#233 
1:00 PM
MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES (MA)1NEFC U13 RED LIGHTNING (MA)0
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Yellow - 5/29/2011
#239 
2:10 PM
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED DEVILS (NJ)0NE AZTEC SOCCER UNITED (MA)4
#240 
2:10 PM
MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)0WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1 (NH)3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Bunker Hill - Playoffs - 5/30/2011
#1186 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:55 AM
NEFC U13 DYNAMITE (MA)3WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_1 (NH)0Thurston Middle School Lower (Westwood) F30
#1187 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
SCORPIONS ELITE (MA)2MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS RENEGADES (MA)1Thurston Middle School Upper (Westwood) F29
#1188 
Playoffs
Final
12:25 PM
NEFC U13 DYNAMITE (MA)2SCORPIONS ELITE (MA)1Thurston Middle School Lower (Westwood) F30



2/23/2020 12:22:47 PM