35th Annual Needham Memorial Day Tournament
Viewing Location: Babson/Olin College (Needham) F17
5/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1036
7:40 AM
MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)
5
BETHLEHEM EAGLES (NYE)
0
Girls U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#139
Crossover
8:50 AM
MANORVILLE EXPLOSION (NYE)
5
SACHEMS FC BU12 - CABRAL (MA)
1
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1044
10:00 AM
L.C UNITED LYNX (NYE)
0
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FC WESTCHESTER 97 NORTH (NYE)
1
Girls U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
#1038
11:30 AM
MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)
0
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC STAMPEDE (NYE)
1
Girls U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
#126
12:40 PM
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 98S (CT)
2
MT OLIVE MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER 98-99 (NJ)
2
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#131
1:50 PM
GRANITE FC WANDERERS (NH)
1
FC BLAZERS U12O (MA)
7
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#1055
3:00 PM
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD U14 (CT)
2
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SC U14 PREMIER - JOY (ME)
2
Girls U14 Division 1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#143
Crossover
4:30 PM
TIDAL WAVE SC SURF (RI)
4
VALEO FC RED (MA)
1
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#971
5:40 PM
MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX PREMIER (ME)
4
BETHLEHEM EAGLES (NYE)
0
Boys U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
#966
6:50 PM
MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX ELITE (ME)
1
HAMMER SC (MA)
3
Boys U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
5/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#306
7:40 AM
FC BLAZERS U13O (MA)
4
ROCHESTER FUTBOL LIONS (USA)
0
Boys U13 Premier - Bunker Hill
#122
8:50 AM
RED THUNDER BU12 (MA)
1
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 98S (CT)
2
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#146
Crossover
10:00 AM
TIDAL WAVE SC SURF (RI)
1
SACHEMS FC BU12 - CABRAL (MA)
2
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
#145
Crossover
11:30 AM
MANORVILLE EXPLOSION (NYE)
6
VALEO FC RED (MA)
0
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#356
12:40 PM
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD U13 BOYS (CT)
1
VALEO FC U-12 (CT)
2
Boys U13 Division 1
#357
1:50 PM
NEWFIELD WARRIORS (NYE)
0
DEER PARK TALONS (NYE)
2
Boys U13 Division 1
#124
3:00 PM
RED THUNDER BU12 (MA)
1
MT OLIVE MOUNT OLIVE PREMIER 98-99 (NJ)
4
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#117
4:30 PM
VALEO FC BLACK (MA)
0
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS BLUE (CT)
4
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#118
5:40 PM
BAYSIDE FC (RI)
3
HAMMER SC (MA)
0
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
5/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1112
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:40 AM
HBC UNITED (NYE)
0
FC BLAZERS U12O (MA)
1
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#1115
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
NORTHEAST UNITED U12 (CT)
6
TIDAL WAVE SC SURF (RI)
1
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
#1181
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
SPORTS WORLD (CT)
1
FSAFC UNITED WHP U12 GIRLS WHITE (CT)
2
Girls U12 Premier 11 v 11 - Faneuil Hall
#1193
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
EAST ISLIP SC WILDCATS (NYE)
1
WEST ISLIP SC STRIKERS (NYE)
3
Girls U13 Division 1
#1182
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
NEFC U11 ARSENAL (MA)
0
FSAFC UNITED WHP U12 GIRLS WHITE (CT)
1
Girls U12 Premier 11 v 11 - Faneuil Hall
#1203
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
FC MASSACHUSETTS (MA)
2
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD U14 (CT)
1
Girls U14 Division 1
3/19/2024 9:24:31 AM