35th Annual Needham Memorial Day Tournament
Viewing Location: Babson/Olin College (Needham) F16
5/28/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#141
Crossover
7:40 AM
NORTHEAST UNITED U12 (CT)
6
VALEO FC RED (MA)
0
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1031
8:50 AM
MCU PORTLAND PHOENIX PREMIER (ME)
0
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 96/97 BLUE-FRANCIOSA (MA)
6
Girls U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
#119
10:00 AM
VALEO FC BLACK (MA)
0
BAYSIDE FC (RI)
2
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#137
11:30 AM
REVOLUTION UNITED / UAC ACADEMY (CT) REVOLUTION 98S NW (CT)
1
AUFC-BELMONT COSMOS COSMOS12 (MA)
5
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#120
12:40 PM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS BLUE (CT)
4
HAMMER SC (MA)
1
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#1042
1:50 PM
L.C UNITED LYNX (NYE)
1
MASS PREMIER SOCCER MPS PD BLACK RENEGADES (MA)
0
Girls U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
#138
3:00 PM
SPORTS WORLD SWFC (CT)
4
SELECT F.C. LEGACY (MA)
1
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#144
Crossover
4:30 PM
MANORVILLE EXPLOSION (NYE)
4
SOCCER OF GUILFORD GUILFORD U12 (CT)
1
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
#142
Crossover
5:40 PM
NORTHEAST UNITED U12 (CT)
2
SACHEMS FC BU12 - CABRAL (MA)
2
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#967
6:50 PM
CONNECTICUT FC CFC WILDCATS (CT)
4
WESTERN UNITED U14 BOYS (MA)
3
Boys U14 Premier - Faneuil Hall
5/29/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#115
7:40 AM
VALEO FC BLACK (MA)
6
HAMMER SC (MA)
0
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#133
8:50 AM
REVOLUTION UNITED / UAC ACADEMY (CT) REVOLUTION 98S NW (CT)
1
SELECT F.C. LEGACY (MA)
2
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#127
10:00 AM
GRANITE FC WANDERERS (NH)
0
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS WHITE (CT)
3
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#350
11:30 AM
ANDOVER S.A. FURY (MA)
1
LIGHTNING SC 97/98 WHITE (NH)
1
Boys U13 Division 1
#116
12:40 PM
BAYSIDE FC (RI)
2
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS BLUE (CT)
3
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#351
1:50 PM
AUFC-BELMONT COSMOS COSMOS13 (MA)
0
FC MASSACHUSETTS U13FC MASS (MA)
3
Boys U13 Division 1
#129
4:30 PM
GRANITE FC WANDERERS (NH)
0
CONNECTICUT FC CFC WOLVES (CT)
7
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#135
5:40 PM
REVOLUTION UNITED / UAC ACADEMY (CT) REVOLUTION 98S NW (CT)
1
SPORTS WORLD SWFC (CT)
6
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
5/30/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1111
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:40 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS BLUE (CT)
6
AUFC-BELMONT COSMOS COSMOS12 (MA)
0
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#1114
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
MANORVILLE EXPLOSION (NYE)
3
SACHEMS FC BU12 - CABRAL (MA)
0
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
#1180
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:00 AM
NE AZTEC SOCCER GIRLS 98 BLACK (MA)
1
NEFC U11 ARSENAL (MA)
4
Girls U12 Premier 11 v 11 - Faneuil Hall
#1113
Playoffs
Final
11:10 AM
EVERTON AMERICA CT U12 BOYS BLUE (CT)
0
FC BLAZERS U12O (MA)
1
Boys U12 Premier 11 v 11
#1116
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
MANORVILLE EXPLOSION (NYE)
0
NORTHEAST UNITED U12 (CT)
1
Boys U12 Division 1 11 v 11
#1105
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
FSAFC UNITED WHP U12 GIRLS NAVY (CT)
2
NEFC U12 PRIDE (MA)
1
Girls U12 Premier 11 v 11 - Bunker Hill
#1194
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 97/98 BLUE-FRANCIOSA (MA)
2
WEST ISLIP SC STRIKERS (NYE)
0
Girls U13 Division 1
3/19/2024 6:30:26 AM