Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Womens U19 Orange
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18  0          MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18  4          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  2 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  1          MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18  2          FLORIDA PREMIER  1 
  CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0          MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          TEAM BOCA 89/90  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)   3300719
 2: WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)   3201556
 3: FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)   3012241
 4: CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)   3012261

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE  1          ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  2 
  EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90  0          PATRIOTS FC 89/90  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE  0          PATRIOTS FC 89/90  0 
  EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90  1          ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 89/90  3          ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  1 
  BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE  0          EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 89/90  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)   3210417
 2: ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)   3201656
 3: EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)   3102243
 4: BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)   3012131

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES  1          MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS  0 
  USA MATTHEWS ELITE  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES  2          TEAM BOCA 89/90  2 
  USA MATTHEWS ELITE  2          MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES  1          USA MATTHEWS ELITE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 89/90  6          MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 89/90  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          TEAM BOCA 89/90  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)   3210827
 2: USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)   3111464
 3: BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)   3111444
 4: MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)   3012261

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  ARSENAL BLAST  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE  2 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  4          FC UNITED SELECT  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  ARSENAL BLAST  1          FC UNITED SELECT  0 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3          OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  ARSENAL BLAST  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  FC UNITED SELECT  2          OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   3210757
 2: OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)   3111664
 3: ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)   3111334
 4: FC UNITED SELECT (IL)   3012461

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#472 
2:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
#473 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#478 
6:00 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)1ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
#479 
6:00 PM
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)0PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2007
#484 
6:00 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #4
#485 
6:00 PM
USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2007
#490 
6:00 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #6
#491 
7:40 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)4FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#474 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)4CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2Pine Island Park #6
#475 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#480 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)0PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#481 
11:20 AM
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)1ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)4Pine Island Park #3
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2007
#486 
11:20 AM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#487 
11:20 AM
USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)2MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)2Pine Island Park #5
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2007
#492 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0Pine Island Park #6
#493 
1:00 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#476 
1:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#477 
1:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #4
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#483 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)3ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)1Pine Island Park #6
#482 
9:40 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)0EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2007
#488 
2:40 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)2Pine Island Park #2
#489 
2:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)6MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U19 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2007
#494 
2:40 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#495 
2:40 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#610 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#611 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#612 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)0Pine Island Park #2



12/6/2019 11:41:23 PM