Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Girls U12 Orange
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER  2          WEST PINES UNITED  2 
  PATRIOTS FC 96  1          BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER  1          BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  2 
  PATRIOTS FC 96  0          WEST PINES UNITED  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER  3          PATRIOTS FC 96  1 
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  1          WEST PINES UNITED  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED  1          FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  3 
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  1          EAST LAKE ARSENAL  0 
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  2          FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)   3210537
 2: WEST PINES UNITED (FL)   3120635
 3: WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3111654
 4: PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)   3003280

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  EAST LAKE ARSENAL  2          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION  1 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  2          FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  4 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  EAST LAKE ARSENAL  1          FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  1 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  EAST LAKE ARSENAL  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  4          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED  1          FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  3 
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  1          EAST LAKE ARSENAL  0 
  BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON  2          FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)   3210737
 2: EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)   3120325
 3: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)   3102353
 4: TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3012251

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#025 
12:20 PM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED (FL)2Central Park #1
#026 
12:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)1BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#031 
1:25 PM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)1Central Park #1
#032 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)2FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#027 
10:10 AM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2Central Park #1
#028 
11:15 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3Central Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#033 
11:15 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)1FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#034 
12:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)2Central Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#029 
9:05 AM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)1Central Park #1
#030 
9:05 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#035 
10:10 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Central Park #1
#036 
10:10 AM
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)4KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#581 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
#580 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:35 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)1EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)0Central Park #1
#582 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1



8/6/2020 12:51:46 PM