Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Girls U12 Green
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  4          CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  3          NAPLES SHARKS  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  3          NAPLES SHARKS  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  2          CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  1          PLANTATION EAGLES COPA  0 
  NAPLES SHARKS  2          CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  1          JUPITER STING  0 
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)   3300709
 2: PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)   3201526
 3: NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3102363
 4: CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)   3003070

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  JUPITER STING  5          MPS U12  0 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  JUPITER STING  2          FLORIDA PREMIER  0 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  3          MPS U12  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  JUPITER STING  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  3 
  PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA  1          MPS U12  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  1          JUPITER STING  0 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  3          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE  2 
  AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)   3210637
 2: JUPITER STING (FL)   3201636
 3: MPS U12 (FL)   3012371

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA  1          FLORIDA PREMIER  4 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  JUPITER STING  2          FLORIDA PREMIER  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA  1          MPS U12  1 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE  1          FLORIDA PREMIER  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS  3          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)   3120415
 2: FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)   3111444
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)   3012271

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#037 
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)4CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#038 
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#039 
3:35 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)5MPS U12 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#041 
3:35 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)0Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2007
#040 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#042 
8:00 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#043 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#044 
9:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#046 
9:05 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3MPS U12 (FL)2Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2007
#045 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#047 
11:15 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#048 
11:15 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)2CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#049 
12:20 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2007
#050 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1MPS U12 (FL)1Central Park #1
#051 
1:25 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#595 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1JUPITER STING (FL)0Central Park #1
#596 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)2Central Park #1
#597 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)0Central Park #1



8/6/2020 12:21:44 PM