Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Girls U16 Green
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  NASA 10 PREMIER  1          MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE  0 
  NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91  0          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  NASA 10 PREMIER  0          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  2 
  NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91  2          MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  NASA 10 PREMIER  0          NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91  1 
  INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  1          MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  0          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)   3300409
 2: NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)   3111334
 3: NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)   3102133
 4: MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)   3012241

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  2          STING WEST BLUE 92  0 
  OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY  1          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  2 
  OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY  2          STING WEST BLUE 92  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  1          OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1          STING WEST BLUE 92  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  DSA 91 BLACK  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1 
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)   3300519
 2: OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)   3201636
 3: JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)   3102353
 4: STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)   3003050

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92  1          CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  0 
  DSA 91 BLACK  2          INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92  1          INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME  1 
  DSA 91 BLACK  2          CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92  1          DSA 91 BLACK  1 
  INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME  1          CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  DSA 91 BLACK  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DSA 91 BLACK (OS)   3120545
 2: BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)   3120325
 3: CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)   3021342
 4: INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)   3021342

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED  2 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  3          BRENTWOOD BEAT  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16  1          BRENTWOOD BEAT  1 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  2          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16  0          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  2 
  BRENTWOOD BEAT  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  0          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  1 
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)   3300719
 2: ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)   3111224
 3: BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)   3021242
 4: CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)   3012151

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#238 
2:00 PM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #7
#239 
2:00 PM
NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)0INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1Weston Park #5
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#244 
3:30 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)2STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #7
#245 
3:30 PM
OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)1ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2Weston Park #5
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2007
#250 
5:00 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#251 
5:00 PM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)2INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2007
#256 
5:00 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)2Weston Park #7
#257 
5:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)3BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)1Weston Park #8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#240 
12:30 PM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)0INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)2Weston Park #7
#241 
12:30 PM
NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)2MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)2Weston Park #8
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#246 
11:00 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2Weston Park #2
#247 
2:00 PM
OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)2STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #8
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2007
#252 
2:00 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1Weston Park #5
#253 
2:00 PM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)2CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)2Weston Park #6
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2007
#258 
3:30 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)1BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)1Weston Park #1
#259 
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#242 
11:00 AM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)0NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)1Weston Park #5
#243 
12:30 PM
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #5
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#248 
2:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)3Weston Park #5
#249 
3:30 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #8
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2007
#254 
3:30 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Weston Park #5
#255 
3:30 PM
INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #6
Girls U16 Green - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2007
#260 
5:00 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)0RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)2Weston Park #1
#261 
5:00 PM
BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#631 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1Weston Park #6
#632 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)0RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)1Weston Park #5
#633 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #2



9/21/2019 3:53:16 PM