Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Girls U17 Orange
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE  2          LONDON SUPERNOVA  1 
  WSC ECLIPSE  2          MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE  1          MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED  0 
  WSC ECLIPSE  3          LONDON SUPERNOVA  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE  1          WSC ECLIPSE  1 
  MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED  0          LONDON SUPERNOVA  4 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WSC ECLIPSE  3          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91  0 
  WSC ECLIPSE  2          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WSC ECLIPSE (MN)   3210627
 2: ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)   3210427
 3: LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)   3102453
 4: MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)   3003160

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS  2          OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD  0 
  WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY  0          PLANTATION EAGLES  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS  0          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
  WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY  0          OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS  2          WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY  3 
  PLANTATION EAGLES  1          OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD  4 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD  0          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)   3201436
 2: FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)   3111434
 2: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3111434
 4: WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)   3102363

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS  1          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  2 
  SPIRIT UNITED SURGE  1          AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS  2          AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE  0 
  SPIRIT UNITED SURGE  0          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS  3          SPIRIT UNITED SURGE  2 
  AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE  1          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD  0          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  1 
  WSC ECLIPSE  2          REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)   3300829
 2: TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)   3201646
 3: SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)   3102363
 4: AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)   3003160

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE  2          SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP  0 
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91  2          CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91  4          SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP  1 
  HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE  0          CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE  1          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91  3 
  CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER  2          SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WSC ECLIPSE  3          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)   3300829
 2: HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)   3111334
 3: SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)   3102473
 4: CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)   3012251

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#328 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#329 
9:40 AM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)2MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#334 
11:20 AM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)2OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0Pine Island Park #3
#335 
11:20 AM
WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2007
#340 
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)2Pine Island Park #4
#341 
11:20 AM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)1AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2007
#346 
11:20 AM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)2SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)0Pine Island Park #6
#347 
1:00 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)2CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)0Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#330 
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0Pine Island Park #4
#331 
4:20 PM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)3LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#336 
6:00 PM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#337 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)0OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2007
#342 
6:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)2AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#343 
6:00 PM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2007
#349 
4:20 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)4SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)1Pine Island Park #6
#348 
6:00 PM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)0Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#332 
2:40 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1WSC ECLIPSE (MN)1Pine Island Park #6
#333 
4:20 PM
MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)4Pine Island Park #2
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#338 
4:20 PM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)2WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)3Pine Island Park #3
#339 
4:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)4Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2007
#344 
4:20 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)3SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)2Pine Island Park #5
#345 
4:20 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3Pine Island Park #6
Girls U17 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2007
#350 
6:00 PM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)1TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)3Pine Island Park #2
#351 
6:00 PM
CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)2SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)3Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#646 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)3TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
#647 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1Pine Island Park #4
#648 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)2REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1Pine Island Park #3



10/17/2019 2:50:53 PM