Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL



 Girls U16 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 92  1          VISTA SHOCKWAVE  3 
  TOPHAT 10 GOLD  1          NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 92  0          NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS  1 
  TOPHAT 10 GOLD  0          VISTA SHOCKWAVE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 92  1          TOPHAT 10 GOLD  0 
  NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS  1          VISTA SHOCKWAVE  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  VISTA SHOCKWAVE  3          D'FEETERS 92  0 
  VISTA SHOCKWAVE  0          CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VISTA SHOCKWAVE (VA)   3300829
 2: NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS (MI)   3201446
 3: PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)   3102243
 4: TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)   3003150

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  1          CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD  0 
  PRIDE PREDITORS 92  0          TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  2          TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  1 
  PRIDE PREDITORS 92  0          CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  1          PRIDE PREDITORS 92  1 
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  0          CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  2          LONESTARS 92G RED  1 
  VISTA SHOCKWAVE  0          CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)   3210427
 2: CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD (NC)   3111114
 3: TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)   3102433
 4: PRIDE PREDITORS 92 (CO)   3021142

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  OCEANSIDE POWER  0          COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE  0 
  CALVERT SA HORNETS  0          LONESTARS 92G RED  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  OCEANSIDE POWER  0          LONESTARS 92G RED  2 
  CALVERT SA HORNETS  1          COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  OCEANSIDE POWER  1          CALVERT SA HORNETS  2 
  LONESTARS 92G RED  0          COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION  2          LONESTARS 92G RED  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LONESTARS 92G RED (TXS)   3201316
 2: COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE (OS)   3120215
 3: CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)   3111334
 4: OCEANSIDE POWER (NYE)   3012141

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE  1          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S  1 
  D'FEETERS 92  1          VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE  2          VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92  0 
  D'FEETERS 92  2          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92  2          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S  1 
  GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE  0          D'FEETERS 92  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  VISTA SHOCKWAVE  3          D'FEETERS 92  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)   3210427
 2: GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)   3111324
 3: VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92 (AL)   3111344
 4: ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S (NJ)   3012351

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 VISTA SHOCKWAVE
 3 
 D'FEETERS 92
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION
 2 
 LONESTARS 92G RED
 1 
Final
 VISTA SHOCKWAVE
 0 
 CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION
 1 

 Girls U16 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES  2          HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE  2 
  WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER  2          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER  1          HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE  1 
  CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES  1          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES  0          WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER  0 
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92  2          HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER  2          VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER (FL)   3120325
 2: HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE (NYE)   3030553
 3: CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES (CT)   3030333
 4: TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)   3021452

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  PARSIPPANY HURRICANES  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA  2          TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  PARSIPPANY HURRICANES  1          TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE  1 
  PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA  1          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  PARSIPPANY HURRICANES  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA  1 
  TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA  0          FREESTATE PHOENIX  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA (FL)   3120435
 2: BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)   3120215
 3: PARSIPPANY HURRICANES (NJ)   3030223
 4: TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)   3012241

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV  0          MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED  2 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92  0          FREESTATE PHOENIX  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV  1          FREESTATE PHOENIX  1 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92  0          MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV  0          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92  1 
  FREESTATE PHOENIX  2          MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA  0          FREESTATE PHOENIX  2 
  VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  0          FREESTATE PHOENIX  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FREESTATE PHOENIX (MD)   3210517
 2: MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED (WI)   3201426
 3: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92 (OS)   3102143
 4: MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV (NJ)   3012141

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  SYC GALAXY  1          VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  3 
  BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE  2          TSF ACADEMY LYNX  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  SYC GALAXY  2          TSF ACADEMY LYNX  0 
  BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE  0          VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  SYC GALAXY  0          BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE  1 
  TSF ACADEMY LYNX  0          VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER  2          VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  3 
  VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91  0          FREESTATE PHOENIX  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91 (PAE)   3300519
 2: BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE (MN)   3201316
 3: SYC GALAXY (VA)   3102343
 4: TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)   3003050

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER
 2 
 VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91
 3 
Semi-Finals B
 PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA
 0 
 FREESTATE PHOENIX
 2 
Final
 VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91
 0 
 FREESTATE PHOENIX
 1 

 Girls U16 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  NASA 10 PREMIER  1          MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE  0 
  NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91  0          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  NASA 10 PREMIER  0          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  2 
  NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91  2          MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  NASA 10 PREMIER  0          NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91  1 
  INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  1          MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  0          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)   3300409
 2: NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)   3111334
 3: NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)   3102133
 4: MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)   3012241

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  2          STING WEST BLUE 92  0 
  OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY  1          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  2 
  OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY  2          STING WEST BLUE 92  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  1          OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1          STING WEST BLUE 92  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  DSA 91 BLACK  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1 
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)   3300519
 2: OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)   3201636
 3: JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)   3102353
 4: STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)   3003050

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92  1          CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  0 
  DSA 91 BLACK  2          INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92  1          INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME  1 
  DSA 91 BLACK  2          CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92  1          DSA 91 BLACK  1 
  INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME  1          CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  DSA 91 BLACK  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DSA 91 BLACK (OS)   3120545
 2: BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)   3120325
 3: CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)   3021342
 4: INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)   3021342

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED  2 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  3          BRENTWOOD BEAT  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16  1          BRENTWOOD BEAT  1 
  RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  2          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16  0          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  2 
  BRENTWOOD BEAT  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  0          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  1 
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)  1          RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)   3300719
 2: ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)   3111224
 3: BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)   3021242
 4: CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)   3012151

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 DSA 91 BLACK
 0 
 ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS
 0 
 RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS
 1 
Final
 ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW)
 1 
 RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS
 0 

 Girls U16 White I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  SOUTH DADE UNITED  1          MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL  0 
  ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  0          SUNBLAZER  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  SOUTH DADE UNITED  0          SUNBLAZER  0 
  ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  1          MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  SOUTH DADE UNITED  1          ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  2 
  SUNBLAZER  0          MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  1          AFU 92 GOLD  0 
  ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  1          JYSC FURY  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)   3201326
 2: SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)   3111224
 3: SUNBLAZER (FL)   3111114
 4: MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL (MD)   3102123

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  JYSC FURY  2          UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92  0 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16  3          UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92  0 
  JYSC FURY  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  JYSC FURY  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16  0 
  TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS  3          UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  JYSC FURY  1          STING DALLAS BLACK 92  0 
  ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  1          JYSC FURY  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JYSC FURY (FL)   3210417
 2: OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16 (OS)   3201416
 3: TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS (FL)   3111424
 4: UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92 (KY)   3003080

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611  0          STING DALLAS BLACK 92  4 
  STETSON FA SFA 16  3          ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  STETSON FA SFA 16  1          STING DALLAS BLACK 92  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611  3          ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611  0          STETSON FA SFA 16  1 
  ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  0          STING DALLAS BLACK 92  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  JYSC FURY  1          STING DALLAS BLACK 92  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STETSON FA SFA 16 (FL)   3210517
 2: STING DALLAS BLACK 92 (TXN)   3210517
 3: ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)   3102373
 4: MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611 (FL)   3003370

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  RYSA 92 LADY BLUE  1          AFU 92 GOLD  1 
  PLANTATION EAGLES 91  3          GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  RYSA 92 LADY BLUE  1          GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN  2 
  PLANTATION EAGLES 91  1          AFU 92 GOLD  5 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  RYSA 92 LADY BLUE  6          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  1 
  GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN  0          AFU 92 GOLD  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE  1          AFU 92 GOLD  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AFU 92 GOLD (GA)   3210527
 2: RYSA 92 LADY BLUE (GA)   3111544
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)   3102583
 4: GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN (NC)   3102453

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE
 1 
 AFU 92 GOLD
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 JYSC FURY
 1 
 STING DALLAS BLACK 92
 0 
Final
 ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE
 1 
 JYSC FURY
 0 

 Girls U16 White II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK  0          SACHEMS FC GU16  1 
  STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER  3          TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK  2          TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY  1 
  STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER  0          SACHEMS FC GU16  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK  0          STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER  1 
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY  0          SACHEMS FC GU16  5 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  SACHEMS FC GU16  0          CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  1 
  LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  2          STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SACHEMS FC GU16 (MA)   3210407
 2: STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER (FL)   3210417
 3: ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK (TX)   3102233
 4: TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)   3003280

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BRANDON FC FLAMES  0          LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  1 
  WESTSIDE PREMIER  0          CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  WESTSIDE PREMIER  1          LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  3 
  BRANDON FC FLAMES  1          CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  BRANDON FC FLAMES  0          WESTSIDE PREMIER  1 
  CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE  0          LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  2          STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER  0 
  CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  0          LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LONESTAR G 92 WHITE (TXS)   3210417
 2: WESTSIDE PREMIER (OS)   3111234
 3: CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE (FL)   3030113
 4: BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)   3012131

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  MIAMI LAKES SC  0          CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED  1 
  CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  2          FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  1          CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED  0 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  0          FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED  3          CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED  1 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  0          CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  SACHEMS FC GU16  0          CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  1 
  CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS  0          LONESTAR G 92 WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS (IN)   3300509
 2: FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED (NC)   3111334
 3: CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)   3102243
 4: MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)   3012031

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 SACHEMS FC GU16
 0 
 CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 LONESTAR G 92 WHITE
 2 
 STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER
 0 
Final
 CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS
 0 
 LONESTAR G 92 WHITE
 1 


8/19/2019 6:12:28 AM