Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL



 Womens U19 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED  3          NPAA HUNTERS  0 
  UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL  0          VISTA HOTSHOTS  7 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED  0          VISTA HOTSHOTS  2 
  UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL  2          NPAA HUNTERS  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED  6          UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL  0 
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  4          NPAA HUNTERS  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  5          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE  0 
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  1          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)   3300809
 2: FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED (NC)   3201626
 3: NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)   3102383
 4: UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL (KY)   3003290

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  NSA FLAMES  0          GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN  3 
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  3          AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  NSA FLAMES  3          AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD  1 
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  2          GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  NSA FLAMES  1          ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  2 
  AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD  0          GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  0          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)   3300719
 2: GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)   3201526
 3: NSA FLAMES (IL)   3102463
 4: AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)   3003180

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  6          PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH  1 
  GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT  2          STONY BROOK HORNETS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  7          STONY BROOK HORNETS  0 
  GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT  4          PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  6          GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT  0 
  STONY BROOK HORNETS  1          PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH  4 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  0          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  1 
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  1          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS (NJ)   3300919
 2: GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)   3201566
 3: PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)   3102773
 4: STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)   3003180

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER  3          ELITE ESA FLAMES  0 
  QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC  0          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER  2          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE  3 
  QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC  3          ELITE ESA FLAMES  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER  4          QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC  1 
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE  2          ELITE ESA FLAMES  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  5          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)   3300829
 2: GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)   3201846
 3: QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)   3102473
 4: ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)   3003180

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 VISTA HOTSHOTS
 5 
 ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS
 0 
 ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS
 1 
Final
 VISTA HOTSHOTS
 1 
 ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS
 2 

 Womens U19 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18  0          MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18  4          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  2 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  1          MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18  2          FLORIDA PREMIER  1 
  CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0          MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          TEAM BOCA 89/90  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)   3300719
 2: WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)   3201556
 3: FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)   3012241
 4: CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)   3012261

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE  1          ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  2 
  EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90  0          PATRIOTS FC 89/90  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE  0          PATRIOTS FC 89/90  0 
  EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90  1          ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 89/90  3          ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  1 
  BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE  0          EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 89/90  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)   3210417
 2: ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)   3201656
 3: EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)   3102243
 4: BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)   3012131

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES  1          MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS  0 
  USA MATTHEWS ELITE  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  3 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES  2          TEAM BOCA 89/90  2 
  USA MATTHEWS ELITE  2          MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES  1          USA MATTHEWS ELITE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 89/90  6          MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  PATRIOTS FC 89/90  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          TEAM BOCA 89/90  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)   3210827
 2: USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)   3111464
 3: BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)   3111444
 4: MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)   3012261

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  ARSENAL BLAST  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE  2 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  4          FC UNITED SELECT  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  ARSENAL BLAST  1          FC UNITED SELECT  0 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3          OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  ARSENAL BLAST  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  FC UNITED SELECT  2          OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90  2          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   3210757
 2: OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)   3111664
 3: ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)   3111334
 4: FC UNITED SELECT (IL)   3012461

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90
 2 
 IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 PATRIOTS FC 89/90
 0 
 TEAM BOCA 89/90
 1 
Final
 MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90
 2 
 TEAM BOCA 89/90
 0 

 Womens U19 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  SPACE CITY SCFC 90G  1          AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE  0 
  NJ DYNAMO RED STORM  2          FREESTATE X-TREME  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  SPACE CITY SCFC 90G  2          FREESTATE X-TREME  0 
  NJ DYNAMO RED STORM  1          AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  SPACE CITY SCFC 90G  4          NJ DYNAMO RED STORM  0 
  FREESTATE X-TREME  0          AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  SPACE CITY SCFC 90G  0          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)   3300609
 2: NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)   3201336
 3: AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)   3102223
 4: FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)   3003060

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY  1          UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90  1 
  UNITED SC 90  0          WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY  3          WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  5 
  UNITED SC 90  1          UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY  1          UNITED SC 90  1 
  WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  3          UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  2          PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0          WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)   3300739
 2: PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)   3021552
 3: UNITED SC 90 (AL)   3021232
 4: UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)   3021252

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS  2          ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE  0 
  LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS  3          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS  1          ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS  2          PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS  3 
  ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE  1          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  2          PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)   3201546
 2: LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)   3201656
 3: ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)   3102133
 4: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)   3102443

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  3          TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  0 
  LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN  2          MANHATTAN SIRENS  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  4          MANHATTAN SIRENS  1 
  LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN  1          TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  5          LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN  0 
  MANHATTAN SIRENS  2          TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  SPACE CITY SCFC 90G  0          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  2 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0          WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)   3300919
 2: MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)   3111554
 3: TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)   3102363
 4: LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)   3012381

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 SPACE CITY SCFC 90G
 0 
 SPACE COAST UNITED STORM
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER
 2 
 PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS
 0 
Final
 SPACE COAST UNITED STORM
 0 
 WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER
 1 

 Womens U19 White I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  3          HVU RUSH  0 
  GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS  0          HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  1          HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  2 
  GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS  2          HVU RUSH  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  0          GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS  1 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  6          HVU RUSH  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  1          MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC  0 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)   3300719
 2: GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)   3201336
 3: WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)   3102433
 4: HVU RUSH (NYE)   3003180

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION  3          ALABAMA ALLIANCE  0 
  EASTERN FC JAGUARS  3          CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE  4 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION  1          CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE  2 
  EASTERN FC JAGUARS  1          ALABAMA ALLIANCE  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION  2          EASTERN FC JAGUARS  2 
  CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE  1          ALABAMA ALLIANCE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)   3300649
 2: MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)   3111644
 3: EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)   3021662
 4: ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)   3012151

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  0          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811  0          SUNBLAZER  2 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  4          SUNBLAZER  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811  0          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  1          MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811  0 
  SUNBLAZER  0          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  2 
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  1          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)   3300309
 2: CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)   3201416
 3: SUNBLAZER (FL)   3102243
 4: MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)   3003040

Bracket 4
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY  0          TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90  1 
  MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC  2          WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY  1          WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  0 
  MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC  1          TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY  0          MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC  0 
  WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  4          TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HOBE SOUND STRIKERS  1          MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)   3120325
 2: TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)   3111244
 3: DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)   3111114
 4: WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)   3102433

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 HOBE SOUND STRIKERS
 1 
 MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE
 1 
 TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS
 2 
Final
 HOBE SOUND STRIKERS
 1 
 TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS
 0 

 Womens U19 White II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  0          HC UNITED RED  1 
  JUPITER STING STING  2          BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  3          BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  1 
  JUPITER STING STING  0          HC UNITED RED  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  1          JUPITER STING STING  0 
  BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  3          HC UNITED RED  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HC UNITED RED  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  0 
  HC UNITED RED  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HC UNITED RED (FL)   3201436
 2: NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3201426
 3: JUPITER STING STING (FL)   3102233
 4: BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)   3102573

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  2          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  1 
  BAY UNITED SHARKS  3          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  5 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BAY UNITED SHARKS  1          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  3 
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  0          BAY UNITED SHARKS  3 
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  0          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
  HC UNITED RED  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)   3210637
 2: GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)   3111434
 3: BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)   3102763
 4: WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)   3102273

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1          DELTONA STINGRAYS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  2          DELTONA STINGRAYS  1 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1 
  DELTONA STINGRAYS  0          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HC UNITED RED  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  0 
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)   3210527
 2: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)   3210317
 3: EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)   3102343
 4: DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)   3003150

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 HC UNITED RED
 1 
 KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS
 3 
 ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS
 1 
Final
 HC UNITED RED
 0 
 FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS
 1 


8/22/2019 8:27:16 AM