Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL



 Womens U19 White II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  0          HC UNITED RED  1 
  JUPITER STING STING  2          BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  3          BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  1 
  JUPITER STING STING  0          HC UNITED RED  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  1          JUPITER STING STING  0 
  BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  3          HC UNITED RED  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HC UNITED RED  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  0 
  HC UNITED RED  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HC UNITED RED (FL)   3201436
 2: NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3201426
 3: JUPITER STING STING (FL)   3102233
 4: BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)   3102573

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  2          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  1 
  BAY UNITED SHARKS  3          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  5 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BAY UNITED SHARKS  1          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  3 
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  0          BAY UNITED SHARKS  3 
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  0          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
  HC UNITED RED  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)   3210637
 2: GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)   3111434
 3: BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)   3102763
 4: WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)   3102273

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1          DELTONA STINGRAYS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  2          DELTONA STINGRAYS  1 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1 
  DELTONA STINGRAYS  0          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HC UNITED RED  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  0 
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)   3210527
 2: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)   3210317
 3: EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)   3102343
 4: DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)   3003150

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 HC UNITED RED
 1 
 KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS
 3 
 ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS
 1 
Final
 HC UNITED RED
 0 
 FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS
 1 


8/23/2019 5:58:12 AM