Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#001 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE KRUSH (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#007 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#672 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)1AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)8
Girls U11 Green
#673 
11:15 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)6TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#026 
12:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)1BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#032 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)2FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
#037 
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)4CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#039 
3:35 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)5MPS U12 (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#040 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#042 
8:00 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#044 
9:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#045 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#033 
11:15 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)1FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#675 
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)5TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#674 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#009 
2:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)0AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#010 
3:35 PM
WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)4TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#678 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#030 
9:05 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#036 
10:10 AM
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)4KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#047 
11:15 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#049 
12:20 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#051 
1:25 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#012 
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#670 
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)1CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#581 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#649 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE KRUSH (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#680 
Playoffs
Final
11:50 AM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1SUNRISE STING (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#582 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange


11/11/2019 8:54:08 PM