Orange Classic International Girls Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#001 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE KRUSH (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#007 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#672 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)1AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)8
Girls U11 Green
#673 
11:15 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)6TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#026 
12:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)1BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#032 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)2FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
#037 
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)4CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#039 
3:35 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)5MPS U12 (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#040 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#042 
8:00 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#044 
9:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#045 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#033 
11:15 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)1FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#675 
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)5TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#674 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#009 
2:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)0AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#010 
3:35 PM
WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)4TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#678 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES UNITED - WHITE (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#030 
9:05 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#036 
10:10 AM
FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)4KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#047 
11:15 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#049 
12:20 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#051 
1:25 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#012 
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#670 
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)1CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#581 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#649 
Playoffs
Final
9:45 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE KRUSH (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#680 
Playoffs
Final
11:50 AM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1SUNRISE STING (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#582 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2FSA KRUSH ACADEMY WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange


11/22/2019 11:30:23 AM