Orange Classic International Girls Tournament

Viewing Location: Central Park #1
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#002 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)7PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#008 
9:05 AM
WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)0AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)5
Girls U10 Green
#671 
10:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#663 
11:15 AM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)0CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#025 
12:20 PM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#031 
1:25 PM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#038 
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#041 
3:35 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#662 
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)4PLANTATION EAGLES 96 COPA (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#664 
5:45 PM
WESTON WFSC U11 PREMIER (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#043 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#046 
9:05 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3MPS U12 (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#027 
10:10 AM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#028 
11:15 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#034 
12:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#676 
1:25 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)5
Girls U11 Green
#666 
2:30 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#665 
3:35 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U-11 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#667 
4:40 PM
WESTON WFSC U11 PREMIER (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES 96 COPA (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#679 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#029 
9:05 AM
WESTON WFSC U12 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)1
Girls U12 Orange
#035 
10:10 AM
EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#048 
11:15 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)2CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#050 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1MPS U12 (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#011 
1:25 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)4WESTON WFSC U10 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#677 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)1COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#669 
3:35 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES 96 COPA (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#668 
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)3WESTON WFSC U11 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#681 
Playoffs
Final
7:30 AM
AYSO 1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)3WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#580 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:35 AM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE MAROON (FL)1EAST LAKE ARSENAL (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#595 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1JUPITER STING (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#596 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#650 
Playoffs
Final
11:50 AM
AYSO REGION 644 WESTON SELECT (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#597 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green


11/21/2019 9:49:09 AM