Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#310 
8:00 AM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)0SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY SPA (NYE)0
Girls U17 Millenium
#322 
9:40 AM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)1OCSA 90 COSTAL CREW G (NC)2
Girls U17 Millenium
#340 
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)2
Girls U17 Orange
#364 
1:00 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)0
Girls U17 Green I
#454 
2:40 PM
NSA FLAMES (IL)0GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)3
Womens U19 Millenium
#466 
4:20 PM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)3ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)0
Womens U19 Millenium
#484 
6:00 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0
Womens U19 Orange
#497 
7:40 PM
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)2FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0
Womens U19 Green
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#504 
8:00 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)3WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)5
Womens U19 Green
#516 
9:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)4MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)1
Womens U19 Green
#486 
11:20 AM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)2
Womens U19 Orange
#451 
1:00 PM
UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL (KY)2NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)4
Womens U19 Millenium
#468 
2:40 PM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)3
Womens U19 Millenium
#330 
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0
Girls U17 Orange
#343 
6:00 PM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3
Girls U17 Orange
#312 
7:40 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)1PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)1
Girls U17 Millenium
#324 
9:20 PM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)2NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)2
Girls U17 Millenium
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#458 
8:00 AM
NSA FLAMES (IL)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)2
Womens U19 Millenium
#470 
9:40 AM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)4QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)1
Womens U19 Millenium
#320 
11:20 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)3CHARLOTTE 90 BLUE (NC)0
Girls U17 Millenium
#477 
1:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)3
Womens U19 Orange
#494 
2:40 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1
Womens U19 Orange
#339 
4:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)4
Girls U17 Orange
#500 
6:00 PM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)4NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)0
Womens U19 Green
#513 
7:40 PM
ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)0
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#607 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)5ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)0
Womens U19 Millenium
#647 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1
Girls U17 Orange
#614 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)0
Womens U19 Green
#627 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)3
Girls U17 Green I
#615 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)1
Womens U19 Green


11/22/2019 11:32:33 AM