Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#082 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)1LONDON METEORS (CND)1Weston Park #2
#083 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA U14 WHITE (FL)2CAPE CORAL SOCCER ASSOC U-14 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#089 
9:20 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES LADY RENEGADES (FL)2Vista Park #4
#088 
12:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)1SPACE CITY FUTBOL SCFC 94G (TXS)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 3
#094 
9:20 AM
ALBION HURRICANES FC ALBION HURRICANES 94G BLUE (TXS)1NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Weston Park #1
#095 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED WEST PINES XTREME (FL)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#100 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES U14 (FL)1HCUNITED D.FOTOPOULOS U-14 (FL)1Vista Park #3
#101 
10:40 AM
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NIRVANA (NYE)0TEXAS PREMIER F.C. 94 (TXS)0Vista Park #4
12/28/2007
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#085 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA U14 WHITE (FL)0LONDON METEORS (CND)1Vista Park #4
#084 
10:40 AM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)3CAPE CORAL SOCCER ASSOC U-14 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#091 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0SPACE CITY FUTBOL SCFC 94G (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#090 
10:40 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES LADY RENEGADES (FL)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#096 
9:20 AM
ALBION HURRICANES FC ALBION HURRICANES 94G BLUE (TXS)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Vista Park #3
#097 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED WEST PINES XTREME (FL)6NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 4
#102 
9:20 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES U14 (FL)1TEXAS PREMIER F.C. 94 (TXS)0Weston Park #1
#103 
9:20 AM
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NIRVANA (NYE)1HCUNITED D.FOTOPOULOS U-14 (FL)1Weston Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#087 
9:20 AM
CAPE CORAL SOCCER ASSOC U-14 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)0LONDON METEORS (CND)0Vista Park #3
#086 
12:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA U14 WHITE (FL)2Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#092 
8:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)3BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)1Vista Park #3
#093 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES LADY RENEGADES (FL)4SPACE CITY FUTBOL SCFC 94G (TXS)1Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#098 
9:20 AM
ALBION HURRICANES FC ALBION HURRICANES 94G BLUE (TXS)1WEST PINES UNITED WEST PINES XTREME (FL)2Vista Park #1
#099 
9:20 AM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 4
#104 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES U14 (FL)2SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NIRVANA (NYE)0Vista Park #2
#105 
9:20 AM
TEXAS PREMIER F.C. 94 (TXS)1HCUNITED D.FOTOPOULOS U-14 (FL)0Vista Park #4
12/30/2007
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#628 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
TEAM BOCA U14 WHITE (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES U14 (FL)1Vista Park #3
#629 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES LADY RENEGADES (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED WEST PINES XTREME (FL)0Vista Park #4
#630 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
TEAM BOCA U14 WHITE (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES LADY RENEGADES (FL)1Vista Park #2
12/27/2007
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#106 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER MINI CANNONS (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 GIRLS (TXS)1Weston Park #7
#107 
8:00 AM
WESTON WFSC U14 PREMIER NIKE (FL)3AYSO1370 BOYNTON BCH KNIGHTS (FL)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#112 
9:20 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER (FL)3Weston Park #7
#113 
9:20 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0Weston Park #8
12/28/2007
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#108 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER MINI CANNONS (FL)3AYSO1370 BOYNTON BCH KNIGHTS (FL)0Vista Park #1
#109 
8:00 AM
WESTON WFSC U14 PREMIER NIKE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 GIRLS (TXS)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#114 
9:20 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)3TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #1
#115 
9:20 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Vista Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#110 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER MINI CANNONS (FL)1WESTON WFSC U14 PREMIER NIKE (FL)0Weston Park #7
#111 
8:00 AM
AYSO1370 BOYNTON BCH KNIGHTS (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 GIRLS (TXS)5Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#116 
9:20 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)1Weston Park #7
#117 
9:20 AM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER (FL)2Weston Park #8
12/30/2007
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#565 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
PINECREST PREMIER MINI CANNONS (FL)4SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0Weston Park #7
#566 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
WESTON WFSC U14 PREMIER NIKE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #8
#567 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
PINECREST PREMIER MINI CANNONS (FL)2WESTON WFSC U14 PREMIER NIKE (FL)0Vista Park #3


8/23/2019 5:30:40 AM