Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#118 
8:00 AM
CFC WOLVES (CT)2TSC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #3
#119 
8:00 AM
VIRGINIA BEACH TRAVEL SOCCER VBTS BEACH FC U15 PIRANHAS (VA)1KENDALL SC 92/93 WHITE (BLUE ANGELS) (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#124 
8:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 92 CHARLOTTE UNITED U15GOLD (NC)1SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0Weston Park #5
#125 
11:00 AM
MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)0RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 3
#130 
9:30 AM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1OYSTER BAY INTENSE 92 (NYE)3Weston Park #3
#131 
9:30 AM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS ROVERS (MA)3ALBION HURRICANES 93G BLACK (TXS)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#136 
9:30 AM
ROUGH RIDERS '92 ELITE FORMERLY FRANKLIN SQUARE ELITE ELITE/NYRRG'92 (NYE)1TCYSA 92 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)0Weston Park #5
#137 
9:30 AM
FC BUCKS RAGE (PAE)1NASA G '11 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #6
12/28/2007
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#120 
8:00 AM
CFC WOLVES (CT)0KENDALL SC 92/93 WHITE (BLUE ANGELS) (FL)0Weston Park #6
#121 
9:30 AM
VIRGINIA BEACH TRAVEL SOCCER VBTS BEACH FC U15 PIRANHAS (VA)1TSC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#126 
11:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 92 CHARLOTTE UNITED U15GOLD (NC)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Weston Park #6
#127 
12:30 PM
MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)0SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#132 
12:30 PM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)4ALBION HURRICANES 93G BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #5
#133 
12:30 PM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS ROVERS (MA)3OYSTER BAY INTENSE 92 (NYE)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#138 
2:00 PM
ROUGH RIDERS '92 ELITE FORMERLY FRANKLIN SQUARE ELITE ELITE/NYRRG'92 (NYE)0NASA G '11 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#139 
2:00 PM
FC BUCKS RAGE (PAE)3TCYSA 92 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)3Weston Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#122 
8:00 AM
CFC WOLVES (CT)1VIRGINIA BEACH TRAVEL SOCCER VBTS BEACH FC U15 PIRANHAS (VA)2Weston Park #1
#123 
8:00 AM
KENDALL SC 92/93 WHITE (BLUE ANGELS) (FL)5TSC CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#128 
8:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 92 CHARLOTTE UNITED U15GOLD (NC)3MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)0Weston Park #5
#129 
8:00 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)0SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#134 
9:30 AM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS ROVERS (MA)0Weston Park #1
#135 
9:30 AM
ALBION HURRICANES 93G BLACK (TXS)1OYSTER BAY INTENSE 92 (NYE)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#140 
9:30 AM
ROUGH RIDERS '92 ELITE FORMERLY FRANKLIN SQUARE ELITE ELITE/NYRRG'92 (NYE)0FC BUCKS RAGE (PAE)0Weston Park #5
#141 
9:30 AM
NASA G '11 ELITE (GA)1TCYSA 92 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)1Weston Park #6
12/30/2007
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#622 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
VIRGINIA BEACH TRAVEL SOCCER VBTS BEACH FC U15 PIRANHAS (VA)1ROUGH RIDERS '92 ELITE FORMERLY FRANKLIN SQUARE ELITE ELITE/NYRRG'92 (NYE)2Weston Park #1
#623 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 92 CHARLOTTE UNITED U15GOLD (NC)0SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1Weston Park #2
#624 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ROUGH RIDERS '92 ELITE FORMERLY FRANKLIN SQUARE ELITE ELITE/NYRRG'92 (NYE)1SUNRISE FIRE (FL)0Weston Park #1
12/27/2007
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#142 
11:00 AM
SCFC '93G (TXS)0WESTON WFSC U15 PREMIER (FL)3Weston Park #1
#143 
11:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA U15 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY GIRLS (NC)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#148 
11:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES U15 COPA (FL)4Weston Park #3
#149 
11:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES 93 ELITE (OS)1CONCORDE FIRE NORTH BLACK (GA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#154 
12:30 PM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CINCINNATI PREMIER- WHITE 92/93 (OS)1Weston Park #1
#155 
12:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)1COBB YMCA STRIKERS BLACK (GA)2Weston Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#144 
11:00 AM
SCFC '93G (TXS)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY GIRLS (NC)1Weston Park #1
#145 
2:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA U15 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1WESTON WFSC U15 PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#151 
9:30 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES 93 ELITE (OS)0PLANTATION EAGLES U15 COPA (FL)0Weston Park #5
#150 
11:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1CONCORDE FIRE NORTH BLACK (GA)2Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#156 
12:30 PM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)3COBB YMCA STRIKERS BLACK (GA)0Weston Park #2
#157 
12:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CINCINNATI PREMIER- WHITE 92/93 (OS)4Weston Park #3
12/29/2007
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#147 
11:00 AM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY GIRLS (NC)4WESTON WFSC U15 PREMIER (FL)2Weston Park #8
#146 
12:30 PM
SCFC '93G (TXS)1RSL FLORIDA U15 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#152 
11:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES 93 ELITE (OS)0Weston Park #7
#153 
12:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH BLACK (GA)1PLANTATION EAGLES U15 COPA (FL)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#158 
2:00 PM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)3PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)3Weston Park #1
#159 
2:00 PM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS BLACK (GA)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CINCINNATI PREMIER- WHITE 92/93 (OS)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2007
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#583 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY GIRLS (NC)0CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CINCINNATI PREMIER- WHITE 92/93 (OS)1Weston Park #1
#584 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH BLACK (GA)0COBB YMCA STRIKERS BLACK (GA)1Weston Park #2
#585 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CINCINNATI PREMIER- WHITE 92/93 (OS)1COBB YMCA STRIKERS BLACK (GA)0Weston Park #1
12/27/2007
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#160 
11:00 AM
GREENSBORO YOUTH SOCCER 92 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)0HARPETH FC 93 PREMIER (TN)1Weston Park #7
#161 
11:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED (FL)0HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED HCU RED (FL)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#166 
12:30 PM
TEXAS PREMIER F C TEXAS PREMIER 93 (TXS)0CAPE CORAL SOCCER 15 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)1Weston Park #7
#167 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1UNITED 1996 FUTBOL UNITED 1996-93 GIRLS (KY)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#172 
1:20 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)2SPA NIRVANA (NYE)1Vista Park #1
#173 
1:20 PM
NJ DYNAMO RED TIDE (NJ)0TEAM BOCA TEAMBOCA U15NAVY (FL)6Vista Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#163 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED (FL)1HARPETH FC 93 PREMIER (TN)1Weston Park #8
#162 
2:00 PM
GREENSBORO YOUTH SOCCER 92 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)0HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED HCU RED (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#168 
9:30 AM
TEXAS PREMIER F C TEXAS PREMIER 93 (TXS)1UNITED 1996 FUTBOL UNITED 1996-93 GIRLS (KY)1Weston Park #7
#169 
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)2CAPE CORAL SOCCER 15 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#174 
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0TEAM BOCA TEAMBOCA U15NAVY (FL)4Weston Park #7
#175 
11:00 AM
NJ DYNAMO RED TIDE (NJ)0SPA NIRVANA (NYE)4Weston Park #8
12/29/2007
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#164 
2:00 PM
GREENSBORO YOUTH SOCCER 92 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)1PALM BEACH UNITED (FL)1Vista Park #1
#165 
2:00 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED HCU RED (FL)1HARPETH FC 93 PREMIER (TN)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#170 
2:00 PM
TEXAS PREMIER F C TEXAS PREMIER 93 (TXS)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1Weston Park #7
#171 
3:30 PM
UNITED 1996 FUTBOL UNITED 1996-93 GIRLS (KY)0CAPE CORAL SOCCER 15 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)1Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#176 
3:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)5NJ DYNAMO RED TIDE (NJ)1Vista Park #2
#177 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA TEAMBOCA U15NAVY (FL)0SPA NIRVANA (NYE)1Weston Park #7
12/30/2007
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#586 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED HCU RED (FL)3NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Weston Park #7
#587 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
CAPE CORAL SOCCER 15 GIRLS CYCLONES (FL)0TEAM BOCA TEAMBOCA U15NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #8
#588 
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED HCU RED (FL)2TEAM BOCA TEAMBOCA U15NAVY (FL)0Weston Park #8
12/27/2007
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#178 
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS 531 (FL)0SUNRISE SELECT (FL)0Weston Park #6
#179 
12:30 PM
WEST PASCO FC U15G (FL)4AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#184 
12:30 PM
MAYSO MANATEE MAGIC (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER 15 (FL)1Vista Park #4
#185 
12:30 PM
NASA "11" PREMIER (GA)2PLANTATION EAGLES PREDATORS (FL)1Weston Park #4
12/28/2007
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#180 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE SELECT (FL)0AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)1Weston Park #5
#181 
12:30 PM
WEST PASCO FC U15G (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER MPS 531 (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#186 
11:00 AM
MAYSO MANATEE MAGIC (FL)4PLANTATION EAGLES PREDATORS (FL)0Weston Park #4
#187 
11:00 AM
NASA "11" PREMIER (GA)3FLORIDA PREMIER 15 (FL)0Weston Park #5
12/29/2007
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#182 
11:00 AM
SUNRISE SELECT (FL)0WEST PASCO FC U15G (FL)1Vista Park #4
#183 
12:30 PM
AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER MPS 531 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#188 
2:00 PM
MAYSO MANATEE MAGIC (FL)1NASA "11" PREMIER (GA)0Vista Park #3
#189 
2:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES PREDATORS (FL)3FLORIDA PREMIER 15 (FL)1Vista Park #4
12/30/2007
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#574 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
WEST PASCO FC U15G (FL)0NASA "11" PREMIER (GA)3Weston Park #5
#575 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS 531 (FL)0MAYSO MANATEE MAGIC (FL)2Weston Park #6
#576 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
NASA "11" PREMIER (GA)1MAYSO MANATEE MAGIC (FL)2Weston Park #4


10/21/2019 9:47:56 PM