Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#190 
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)1VISTA SHOCKWAVE (VA)3Weston Park #6
#191 
12:30 PM
TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)1NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS (MI)2Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#196 
12:30 PM
CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)1CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD (NC)0Weston Park #5
#197 
12:30 PM
PRIDE PREDITORS 92 (CO)0TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)3Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#202 
2:00 PM
OCEANSIDE POWER (NYE)0COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE (OS)0Weston Park #1
#203 
2:00 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)0LONESTARS 92G RED (TXS)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#208 
2:00 PM
GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S (NJ)1Weston Park #3
#209 
2:00 PM
D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)1VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92 (AL)1Weston Park #4
12/28/2007
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#192 
3:30 PM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)0NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS (MI)1Weston Park #5
#193 
5:00 PM
TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)0VISTA SHOCKWAVE (VA)2Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#198 
5:00 PM
CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)2TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #4
#199 
5:00 PM
PRIDE PREDITORS 92 (CO)0CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD (NC)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 3
#204 
5:00 PM
OCEANSIDE POWER (NYE)0LONESTARS 92G RED (TXS)2Weston Park #6
#205 
6:30 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)1COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE (OS)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#210 
6:30 PM
GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)2VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92 (AL)0Weston Park #2
#211 
6:30 PM
D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)2ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S (NJ)1Weston Park #3
12/29/2007
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#194 
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)1TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)0Weston Park #1
#195 
11:00 AM
NOVI JAGUARS 92 GIRLS (MI)1VISTA SHOCKWAVE (VA)3Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#200 
11:00 AM
CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)1PRIDE PREDITORS 92 (CO)1Weston Park #3
#201 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0CUFC 91 GIRLS GOLD (NC)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#206 
12:30 PM
OCEANSIDE POWER (NYE)1CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)2Weston Park #1
#207 
12:30 PM
LONESTARS 92G RED (TXS)0COSA EXPRESS FC COSA EXPRESS BLUE (OS)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#213 
11:00 AM
VESTAVIA HILLS VESTAVIA ATTACK BLUE '92 (AL)2ARSENAL WORLD CLASS 16'S (NJ)1Weston Park #4
#212 
12:30 PM
GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)0D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)1Weston Park #3
12/30/2007
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#637 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
VISTA SHOCKWAVE (VA)3D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #3
#638 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)2LONESTARS 92G RED (TXS)1Weston Park #4
#639 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
VISTA SHOCKWAVE (VA)0CRUSA FC BUCKS FUSION (PAE)1Weston Park #3
12/27/2007
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#214 
2:00 PM
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES (CT)2HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE (NYE)2Weston Park #6
#215 
2:00 PM
WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER (FL)2TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#220 
3:30 PM
PARSIPPANY HURRICANES (NJ)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #1
#221 
3:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA (FL)2TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#226 
3:30 PM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV (NJ)0MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED (WI)2Weston Park #3
#227 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92 (OS)0FREESTATE PHOENIX (MD)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#232 
3:30 PM
SYC GALAXY (VA)1VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91 (PAE)3Weston Park #6
#233 
3:30 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE (MN)2TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0Weston Park #8
12/28/2007
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#217 
8:00 AM
WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER (FL)1HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE (NYE)1Weston Park #7
#216 
2:00 PM
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES (CT)1TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#222 
3:30 PM
PARSIPPANY HURRICANES (NJ)1TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)1Weston Park #3
#223 
3:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA (FL)1BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#228 
3:30 PM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV (NJ)1FREESTATE PHOENIX (MD)1Weston Park #6
#229 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92 (OS)0MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED (WI)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#234 
5:00 PM
SYC GALAXY (VA)2TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0Weston Park #1
#235 
5:00 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE (MN)0VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91 (PAE)1Weston Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#218 
11:00 AM
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL (CFC) WOLVES (CT)0WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #6
#219 
12:30 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)2HICKSVILLE LIBERTY BREEZE (NYE)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#224 
2:00 PM
PARSIPPANY HURRICANES (NJ)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA (FL)1Weston Park #3
#225 
2:00 PM
TWIN CITY YOUTH '91 LADY TWINS WHITE (NC)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#230 
2:00 PM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY PSV (NJ)0CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE 91/92 (OS)1Weston Park #6
#231 
2:00 PM
FREESTATE PHOENIX (MD)2MADISON 56ERS U-16 RED (WI)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#236 
3:30 PM
SYC GALAXY (VA)0BANGU TSUNAMI 91/92 BLUE (MN)1Weston Park #1
#237 
3:30 PM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91 (PAE)1Weston Park #2
12/30/2007
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#634 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
WESTON WFSC U16 PREMIER (FL)2VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91 (PAE)3Weston Park #7
#635 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 COPA (FL)0FREESTATE PHOENIX (MD)2Weston Park #8
#636 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
VINCENT UNITED VALOR '91 (PAE)0FREESTATE PHOENIX (MD)1Weston Park #7
12/27/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#238 
2:00 PM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #7
#239 
2:00 PM
NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)0INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#244 
3:30 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)2STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #7
#245 
3:30 PM
OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)1ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2Weston Park #5
Bracket 3
#250 
5:00 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#251 
5:00 PM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)2INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#256 
5:00 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)2Weston Park #7
#257 
5:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)3BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)1Weston Park #8
12/28/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#240 
12:30 PM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)0INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)2Weston Park #7
#241 
12:30 PM
NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)2MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#246 
11:00 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2Weston Park #2
#247 
2:00 PM
OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)2STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#252 
2:00 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1Weston Park #5
#253 
2:00 PM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)2CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#258 
3:30 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)1BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)1Weston Park #1
#259 
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)0Weston Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#242 
11:00 AM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)0NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)1Weston Park #5
#243 
12:30 PM
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#248 
2:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)3Weston Park #5
#249 
3:30 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#254 
3:30 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Weston Park #5
#255 
3:30 PM
INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#260 
5:00 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)0RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)2Weston Park #1
#261 
5:00 PM
BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#631 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1Weston Park #6
#632 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)0RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)1Weston Park #5
#633 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #2
12/27/2007
Girls U16 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#262 
5:00 PM
SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)1MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL (MD)0Weston Park #3
#263 
5:00 PM
ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)0SUNBLAZER (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#268 
6:30 PM
JYSC FURY (FL)2UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92 (KY)0Weston Park #1
#269 
6:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16 (OS)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#274 
6:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611 (FL)0STING DALLAS BLACK 92 (TXN)4Weston Park #3
#275 
6:30 PM
STETSON FA SFA 16 (FL)3ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#280 
8:00 PM
RYSA 92 LADY BLUE (GA)1AFU 92 GOLD (GA)1Weston Park #1
#281 
8:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)3GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN (NC)2Weston Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U16 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#264 
1:30 PM
SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0SUNBLAZER (FL)0Vista Park #4
#265 
3:00 PM
ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)1MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL (MD)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#271 
3:30 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16 (OS)3UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92 (KY)0Weston Park #7
#270 
5:00 PM
JYSC FURY (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS (FL)1Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#277 
1:20 PM
STETSON FA SFA 16 (FL)1STING DALLAS BLACK 92 (TXN)1Vista Park #1
#276 
3:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611 (FL)3ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)4Vista Park #3
Bracket 4
#282 
1:20 PM
RYSA 92 LADY BLUE (GA)1GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN (NC)2Vista Park #2
#283 
2:50 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1AFU 92 GOLD (GA)5Vista Park #1
12/29/2007
Girls U16 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#266 
3:30 PM
SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)1ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)2Weston Park #3
#267 
3:30 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)0MONTGOMERY (MSC) ARSENAL (MD)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#272 
5:00 PM
JYSC FURY (FL)1OHIO GALAXIES FC OHIO GALAXIES ELITE GIRLS U16 (OS)0Weston Park #3
#273 
5:00 PM
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC U-16 GIRLS (FL)3UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 1996-92 (KY)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#278 
6:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS 611 (FL)0STETSON FA SFA 16 (FL)1Weston Park #1
#279 
6:30 PM
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)0STING DALLAS BLACK 92 (TXN)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#284 
6:30 PM
RYSA 92 LADY BLUE (GA)6PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1Weston Park #3
#285 
6:30 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN (NC)0AFU 92 GOLD (GA)1Weston Park #4
12/30/2007
Girls U16 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#643 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)1AFU 92 GOLD (GA)0Vista Park #3
#644 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
JYSC FURY (FL)1STING DALLAS BLACK 92 (TXN)0Vista Park #4
#645 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)1JYSC FURY (FL)0Vista Park #2
12/27/2007
Girls U16 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#286 
5:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK (TX)0SACHEMS FC GU16 (MA)1Weston Park #5
#287 
5:00 PM
STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER (FL)3TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#292 
6:30 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0LONESTAR G 92 WHITE (TXS)1Weston Park #5
#293 
6:30 PM
WESTSIDE PREMIER (OS)0CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#298 
8:00 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)1Weston Park #3
#299 
8:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS (IN)2FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED (NC)0Weston Park #4
12/28/2007
Girls U16 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#288 
6:30 PM
ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK (TX)2TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #4
#289 
6:30 PM
STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER (FL)0SACHEMS FC GU16 (MA)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#295 
12:00 PM
WESTSIDE PREMIER (OS)1LONESTAR G 92 WHITE (TXS)3Vista Park #3
#294 
6:30 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE (FL)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#301 
12:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS (IN)1CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)0Vista Park #4
#300 
1:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED (NC)0Vista Park #3
12/29/2007
Girls U16 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#290 
5:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES 92G BLACK (TX)0STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER (FL)1Weston Park #5
#291 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 NAVY (FL)0SACHEMS FC GU16 (MA)5Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#296 
6:30 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0WESTSIDE PREMIER (OS)1Weston Park #5
#297 
6:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED U16 BLUE (FL)0LONESTAR G 92 WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#303 
5:00 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 91 FCCA GIRLS RED (NC)3CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)1Weston Park #7
#302 
6:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS (IN)2Weston Park #7
12/30/2007
Girls U16 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#592 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
SACHEMS FC GU16 (MA)0CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS (IN)1Weston Park #3
#593 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
LONESTAR G 92 WHITE (TXS)2STRICTLY SOCCER STRICTL SOCCER (FL)0Weston Park #4
#594 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED CUSC PREMIER 92 GIRLS (IN)0LONESTAR G 92 WHITE (TXS)1Weston Park #3


8/20/2019 2:02:48 AM