Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Womens U19 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#448 
2:40 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED (NC)3NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)0Pine Island Park #2
#449 
2:40 PM
UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)7Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#454 
2:40 PM
NSA FLAMES (IL)0GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)3Pine Island Park #4
#455 
2:40 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)3AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#460 
4:20 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS (NJ)6PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)1Pine Island Park #2
#461 
4:20 PM
GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)2STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#466 
4:20 PM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)3ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
#467 
4:20 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)0ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)3Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2007
Womens U19 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#450 
1:00 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED (NC)0VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)2Pine Island Park #3
#451 
1:00 PM
UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL (KY)2NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)4Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#456 
1:00 PM
NSA FLAMES (IL)3AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)1Pine Island Park #5
#457 
1:00 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)2GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#462 
2:40 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS (NJ)7STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#463 
2:40 PM
GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)4PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)3Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#468 
2:40 PM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)3Pine Island Park #4
#469 
2:40 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)3ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)1Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2007
Womens U19 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#452 
8:00 AM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 89 RED (NC)6UNITED1996 FC UNITED 1996 90 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Pine Island Park #2
#453 
8:00 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)4NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#458 
8:00 AM
NSA FLAMES (IL)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)2Pine Island Park #4
#459 
8:00 AM
AFUSA ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)0GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GSO TWISTERS GREEN (NC)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#464 
9:40 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS (NJ)6GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)0Pine Island Park #2
#465 
9:40 AM
STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)1PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)4Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#470 
9:40 AM
GERMANTOWN FURY 90 PREMIER (TN)4QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)1Pine Island Park #4
#471 
9:40 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)2ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2007
Womens U19 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#607 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)5ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 ELITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #4
#608 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS (NJ)1Pine Island Park #5
#609 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)1ARSENAL WORLD CLASS U18 GIRLS (NJ)2Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#472 
2:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
#473 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#478 
6:00 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)1ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
#479 
6:00 PM
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)0PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#484 
6:00 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #4
#485 
6:00 PM
USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#490 
6:00 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #6
#491 
7:40 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)4FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2Central Park #6
12/28/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#474 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)4CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2Pine Island Park #6
#475 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#480 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)0PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#481 
11:20 AM
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)1ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)4Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#486 
11:20 AM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#487 
11:20 AM
USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)2MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#492 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0Pine Island Park #6
#493 
1:00 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
12/29/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#476 
1:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#477 
1:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#483 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)3ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)1Pine Island Park #6
#482 
9:40 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)0EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#488 
2:40 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)2Pine Island Park #2
#489 
2:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)6MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#494 
2:40 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#495 
2:40 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#610 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#611 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#612 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#496 
7:40 PM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#497 
7:40 PM
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)2FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#502 
7:40 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)1UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #5
#503 
7:40 PM
UNITED SC 90 (AL)0WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#509 
6:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)2ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)0Central Park #6
#508 
7:40 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#514 
6:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)3TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0Central Park #7
#515 
7:40 PM
LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)2MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)2Central Park #7
12/28/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#498 
8:00 AM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)2FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0Pine Island Park #2
#499 
8:00 AM
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#504 
8:00 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)3WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)5Pine Island Park #4
#505 
8:00 AM
UNITED SC 90 (AL)1UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#510 
9:40 AM
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)1ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
#511 
9:40 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#516 
9:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)4MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)1Pine Island Park #4
#517 
9:40 AM
LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)1TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)3Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#500 
6:00 PM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)4NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
#501 
6:00 PM
FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#506 
6:00 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)1UNITED SC 90 (AL)1Pine Island Park #6
#507 
7:40 PM
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)3UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#512 
7:40 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)2PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#513 
7:40 PM
ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#518 
7:40 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)5LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)0Pine Island Park #5
#519 
7:40 PM
MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)2TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#613 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#614 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#615 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#520 
2:40 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)3HVU RUSH (NYE)0Central Park #6
#521 
2:40 PM
GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)0HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#526 
4:20 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)3ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)0Central Park #2
#527 
4:20 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)3CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)4Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#532 
4:20 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #4
#533 
4:20 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)0SUNBLAZER (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#538 
4:20 PM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)1Central Park #6
#539 
4:20 PM
MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)1Central Park #7
12/28/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#522 
6:00 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #2
#523 
6:00 PM
GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)2HVU RUSH (NYE)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#528 
6:00 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)2Central Park #4
#529 
6:00 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)1ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#534 
6:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)4SUNBLAZER (FL)0Central Park #6
#535 
6:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#540 
7:40 PM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)1WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)0Central Park #2
#541 
7:40 PM
MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)1TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)1Central Park #3
12/29/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#524 
11:20 AM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)0GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #2
#525 
11:20 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)6HVU RUSH (NYE)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#530 
11:20 AM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)2EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)2Central Park #4
#531 
11:20 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)1ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#536 
9:40 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)0Central Park #2
#537 
9:40 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#542 
9:40 AM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)0Central Park #4
#543 
9:40 AM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)0Central Park #5
12/30/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#616 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)0Central Park #4
#617 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)2Central Park #6
#618 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
12/27/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#682 
6:00 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1Central Park #2
#683 
6:00 PM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)2BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#688 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
#689 
6:00 PM
BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)5Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#694 
7:40 PM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #2
#695 
7:40 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0Central Park #3
12/28/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#684 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Central Park #2
#685 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#691 
8:00 AM
BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)3Central Park #5
#690 
9:40 AM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#696 
9:40 AM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)2DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)1Central Park #2
#697 
9:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #3
12/29/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#686 
2:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1JUPITER STING STING (FL)0Central Park #6
#687 
4:20 PM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)3HC UNITED RED (FL)2Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#692 
4:20 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3Central Park #3
#693 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#698 
4:20 PM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1Central Park #5
#699 
4:20 PM
DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #6
12/30/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#700 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)0Central Park #3
#701 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #4
#702 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3


10/20/2019 8:44:31 PM