Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#472 
2:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
#473 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#478 
6:00 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)1ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
#479 
6:00 PM
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)0PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#484 
6:00 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #4
#485 
6:00 PM
USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#490 
6:00 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #6
#491 
7:40 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)4FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2Central Park #6
12/28/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#474 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)4CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2Pine Island Park #6
#475 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#480 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)0PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#481 
11:20 AM
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)1ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)4Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#486 
11:20 AM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#487 
11:20 AM
USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)2MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#492 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0Pine Island Park #6
#493 
1:00 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
12/29/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#476 
1:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. WEST PINES GU18 (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#477 
1:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#483 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)3ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NYE)1Pine Island Park #6
#482 
9:40 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI 89/90 WHITE (MN)0EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 90 (TN)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#488 
2:40 PM
BAYSIDE UNITED BAYSIDE FLAMES (NYE)1USA MATTHEWS ELITE (NC)2Pine Island Park #2
#489 
2:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)6MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#494 
2:40 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#495 
2:40 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2OHIO GALAXIES FC OH GALAXIES U18/19 ELITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2007
Womens U19 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#610 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#611 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 89/90 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#612 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
MIDDLEPATH/YORKTOWN FC JAGUARS XTREME XTREME 90 (NYE)2TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)0Pine Island Park #2


8/20/2019 3:50:30 AM