Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#037 
2:30 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)4CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#038 
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#039 
3:35 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)5MPS U12 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#041 
3:35 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 3
#040 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2007
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#042 
8:00 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#043 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#044 
9:05 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#046 
9:05 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3MPS U12 (FL)2Central Park #1
Bracket 3
#045 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
12/29/2007
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#047 
11:15 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#048 
11:15 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)2CCO COBRAS COBRAS-RED (FL)0Central Park #1
Bracket 2
#049 
12:20 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 3
#050 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES SAMBA (FL)1MPS U12 (FL)1Central Park #1
#051 
1:25 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2007
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#595 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1JUPITER STING (FL)0Central Park #1
#596 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA KRUSH ACADEMY BLUE (FL)2Central Park #1
#597 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
AYSO REGION 1370 BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSC COUGARS (FL)0Central Park #1


8/25/2019 11:58:37 PM