Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#238 
2:00 PM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #7
#239 
2:00 PM
NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)0INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#244 
3:30 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)2STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #7
#245 
3:30 PM
OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)1ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2Weston Park #5
Bracket 3
#250 
5:00 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#251 
5:00 PM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)2INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#256 
5:00 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)2Weston Park #7
#257 
5:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)3BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)1Weston Park #8
12/28/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#240 
12:30 PM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)0INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)2Weston Park #7
#241 
12:30 PM
NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)2MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#246 
11:00 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2Weston Park #2
#247 
2:00 PM
OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)2STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#252 
2:00 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1Weston Park #5
#253 
2:00 PM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)2CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#258 
3:30 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)1BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)1Weston Park #1
#259 
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)0Weston Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#242 
11:00 AM
NASA 10 PREMIER (GA)0NK UNITED SC NK UNITED COBRAS '91 (KY)1Weston Park #5
#243 
12:30 PM
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#248 
2:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1OHIO ELITE U-16 OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY (OS)3Weston Park #5
#249 
3:30 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1STING WEST BLUE 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#254 
3:30 PM
BETHESDA FREEDOM 91/92 (MD)1DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Weston Park #5
#255 
3:30 PM
INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL (IFC) IFC XTREME (PAW)1CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#260 
5:00 PM
CINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE U16 (OS)0RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)2Weston Park #1
#261 
5:00 PM
BRENTWOOD BEAT (TN)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH AMBUSH 92 RED (GA)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2007
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#631 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
DSA 91 BLACK (OS)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1Weston Park #6
#632 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)0RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)1Weston Park #5
#633 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS GU16 ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1RSL FLORIDA ELITE U16 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #2


12/6/2019 4:04:20 PM