Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#328 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#329 
9:40 AM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)2MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#334 
11:20 AM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)2OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0Pine Island Park #3
#335 
11:20 AM
WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#340 
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)2Pine Island Park #4
#341 
11:20 AM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)1AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#346 
11:20 AM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)2SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)0Pine Island Park #6
#347 
1:00 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)2CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)0Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#330 
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0Pine Island Park #4
#331 
4:20 PM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)3LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#336 
6:00 PM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#337 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)0OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#342 
6:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)2AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#343 
6:00 PM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#349 
4:20 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)4SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)1Pine Island Park #6
#348 
6:00 PM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)0Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#332 
2:40 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1WSC ECLIPSE (MN)1Pine Island Park #6
#333 
4:20 PM
MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)4Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#338 
4:20 PM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)2WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)3Pine Island Park #3
#339 
4:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)4Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#344 
4:20 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)3SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)2Pine Island Park #5
#345 
4:20 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#350 
6:00 PM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)1TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)3Pine Island Park #2
#351 
6:00 PM
CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)2SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)3Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#646 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)3TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
#647 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1Pine Island Park #4
#648 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)2REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1Pine Island Park #3


8/22/2019 9:44:13 AM