Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#400 
8:00 AM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)4Central Park #6
#401 
9:40 AM
PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#406 
11:20 AM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)1PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)4Central Park #2
#407 
11:20 AM
DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#412 
11:20 AM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)0Central Park #4
#413 
11:20 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)5Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#418 
11:20 AM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)2DELAWARE COUNTY SC (OS)0Central Park #6
#419 
1:00 PM
ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)1AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)0Central Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#402 
1:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #2
#403 
1:00 PM
PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)1TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)5Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#408 
1:00 PM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)5WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)1Central Park #4
#409 
1:00 PM
DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)3Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#414 
2:40 PM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)1Central Park #2
#415 
2:40 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#420 
2:40 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)1AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)5Central Park #4
#421 
2:40 PM
ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)2DELAWARE COUNTY SC (OS)0Central Park #5
12/29/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#404 
1:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)3Central Park #3
#405 
1:00 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)2Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#410 
1:00 PM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)1DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)0Central Park #5
#411 
1:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)1PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)2Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#416 
2:40 PM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)1BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)2Central Park #2
#417 
2:40 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)4Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#422 
2:40 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)0ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)1Central Park #4
#423 
2:40 PM
AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)5DELAWARE COUNTY SC (OS)1Central Park #5
12/30/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#598 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)2ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)3Central Park #7
#599 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)1OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0Central Park #2
#600 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)2Central Park #2


12/14/2019 9:13:08 PM