Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#496 
7:40 PM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#497 
7:40 PM
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)2FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#502 
7:40 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)1UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #5
#503 
7:40 PM
UNITED SC 90 (AL)0WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#509 
6:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)2ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)0Central Park #6
#508 
7:40 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#514 
6:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)3TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0Central Park #7
#515 
7:40 PM
LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)2MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)2Central Park #7
12/28/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#498 
8:00 AM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)2FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0Pine Island Park #2
#499 
8:00 AM
NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#504 
8:00 AM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)3WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)5Pine Island Park #4
#505 
8:00 AM
UNITED SC 90 (AL)1UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#510 
9:40 AM
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)1ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
#511 
9:40 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#516 
9:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)4MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)1Pine Island Park #4
#517 
9:40 AM
LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)1TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)3Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#500 
6:00 PM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)4NJ DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
#501 
6:00 PM
FREESTATE X-TREME (MD)0AUGUSTA ARSENAL U19 GIRLS BLUE (GA)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#506 
6:00 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS NAVY (MI)1UNITED SC 90 (AL)1Pine Island Park #6
#507 
7:40 PM
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)3UNITED ALLIANCE BLUE 90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#512 
7:40 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)2PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#513 
7:40 PM
ROANOKE VALLEY YOUTH ROANOKE STAR U18 GELITE (VA)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U18 GIRLS PREMIER (IL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#518 
7:40 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)5LIVERPOOL 90 GIRLS - HAGAN (TXN)0Pine Island Park #5
#519 
7:40 PM
MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)2TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2007
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#613 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
SPACE CITY SCFC 90G (TXS)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#614 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:50 AM
WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES U18 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#615 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0WESTON WFSC U18 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #4


8/22/2019 8:32:23 AM