Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#682 
6:00 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1Central Park #2
#683 
6:00 PM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)2BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#688 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
#689 
6:00 PM
BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)5Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#694 
7:40 PM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #2
#695 
7:40 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0Central Park #3
12/28/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#684 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Central Park #2
#685 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#691 
8:00 AM
BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)3Central Park #5
#690 
9:40 AM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#696 
9:40 AM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)2DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)1Central Park #2
#697 
9:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #3
12/29/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#686 
2:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1JUPITER STING STING (FL)0Central Park #6
#687 
4:20 PM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)3HC UNITED RED (FL)2Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#692 
4:20 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3Central Park #3
#693 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#698 
4:20 PM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1Central Park #5
#699 
4:20 PM
DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #6
12/30/2007
Womens U19 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#700 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)0Central Park #3
#701 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #4
#702 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3


12/14/2019 7:38:26 AM