Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Green II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #3
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#377 
8:00 AM
EAGLES BLUE (OS)5CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED CFU KRUSH 712 (FL)0
Girls U17 Green II
#389 
9:40 AM
CFC LAZERS (CT)1COBB FC LADY CHIEFS GOLD (GA)0
Girls U17 Green II
#407 
11:20 AM
DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)0
Girls U17 White I
#424 
1:00 PM
FC GREATER BOSTON BOLTS (MA)5PATRIOTS FC 91 (NYE)0
Girls U17 White II
#437 
2:40 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 91 CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH ELITE (GA)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRE JRS 91 RED (IL)0
Girls U17 White II
#527 
4:20 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)3CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)4
Womens U19 White I
#683 
6:00 PM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)2BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1
Womens U19 White II
#695 
7:40 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0
Womens U19 White II
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#685 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Womens U19 White II
#697 
9:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1
Womens U19 White II
#438 
11:20 AM
WESTON WFSC U17 PREMIER (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRE JRS 91 RED (IL)2
Girls U17 White II
#403 
1:00 PM
PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)1TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)5
Girls U17 White I
#415 
2:40 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)0
Girls U17 White I
#385 
4:20 PM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)1SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC ALLIANCE 90-91'S (AKA CSA ALLIANCE 90-91'S) (MD)2
Girls U17 Green II
#523 
6:00 PM
GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)2HVU RUSH (NYE)1
Womens U19 White I
#541 
7:40 PM
MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)1TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)1
Womens U19 White I
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#435 
8:00 AM
TBA (FL)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U17 White II
#537 
9:40 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1
Womens U19 White I
#525 
11:20 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)6HVU RUSH (NYE)0
Womens U19 White I
#404 
1:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)3
Girls U17 White I
#417 
2:40 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)4
Girls U17 White I
#692 
4:20 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3
Womens U19 White II
#380 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS 91 (TXN)0EAGLES BLUE (OS)1
Girls U17 Green II
#393 
7:40 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS GOLD (GA)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TXS)1
Girls U17 Green II
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#700 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)0
Womens U19 White II
#602 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)2PRIDE PREDATORS 91 (CO)0
Girls U17 Green II
#618 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)0
Womens U19 White I
#702 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)1
Womens U19 White II


9/17/2019 12:59:26 AM