Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Green II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #4
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#382 
8:00 AM
METRO UNITED SCHILLY (IL)3SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC ALLIANCE 90-91'S (AKA CSA ALLIANCE 90-91'S) (MD)1
Girls U17 Green II
#394 
9:40 AM
COLORADO STORM GIRLS ROYAL 90-91 (CO)2FSASOCCERPLUS F.C. FSASOCCERPLUS (CT)1
Girls U17 Green II
#412 
11:20 AM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)0
Girls U17 White I
#430 
1:00 PM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)4TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U17 White II
#443 
2:40 PM
TEXAS PREMIER FC 91 (TXS)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)5
Girls U17 White II
#532 
4:20 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1
Womens U19 White I
#688 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)1
Womens U19 White II
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#690 
9:40 AM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3
Womens U19 White II
#444 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)1WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)3
Girls U17 White II
#408 
1:00 PM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)5WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)1
Girls U17 White I
#420 
2:40 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)1AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)5
Girls U17 White I
#390 
4:20 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 91 (CO)3COBB FC LADY CHIEFS GOLD (GA)1
Girls U17 Green II
#528 
6:00 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)2
Womens U19 White I
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#441 
8:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRE JRS 91 RED (IL)1GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1
Girls U17 White II
#542 
9:40 AM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)0
Womens U19 White I
#530 
11:20 AM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)2EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)2
Womens U19 White I
#405 
1:00 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)2
Girls U17 White I
#422 
2:40 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)0ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)1
Girls U17 White I
#693 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)0
Womens U19 White II
#381 
6:00 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED CFU KRUSH 712 (FL)1NIAGARA FALLS GIRLS NIAGARA FALLS FURY (CND)2
Girls U17 Green II
#398 
7:40 PM
COLORADO STORM GIRLS ROYAL 90-91 (CO)2WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)2
Girls U17 Green II
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#616 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)0
Womens U19 White I
#701 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1
Womens U19 White II
#642 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)0
Girls U17 White II


9/17/2019 1:03:56 AM