Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Vista Park #2
12/27/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#052 
9:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#053 
10:40 AM
GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)4
Girls U13 Orange
#088 
12:00 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE (CAS)1SPACE CITY FUTBOL SCFC 94G (TXS)0
Girls U14 Orange
#173 
1:20 PM
NJ DYNAMO RED TIDE (NJ)0TEAM BOCA TEAMBOCA U15NAVY (FL)6
Girls U15 Green
#071 
2:50 PM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)3
Girls U13 Green
12/28/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#109 
8:00 AM
WESTON WFSC U14 PREMIER NIKE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 GIRLS (TXS)0
Girls U14 Green
#115 
9:20 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#073 
10:40 AM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#079 
12:00 PM
VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#282 
1:20 PM
RYSA 92 LADY BLUE (GA)1GREENSBORO TWISTERS 91 GREEN (NC)2
Girls U16 White I
12/29/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#104 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES U14 (FL)2SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NIRVANA (NYE)0
Girls U14 Orange
#099 
9:20 AM
MICHIGAN RUSH NIKE (MI)3NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#056 
10:40 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)0
Girls U13 Orange
#080 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
#165 
2:00 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED HCU RED (FL)1HARPETH FC 93 PREMIER (TN)0
Girls U15 Green
#176 
3:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)5NJ DYNAMO RED TIDE (NJ)1
Girls U15 Green
12/30/2007
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#590 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
WESTON WFSC U13 PREMIER (FL)0TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)4
Girls U13 Orange
#572 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
#630 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
TEAM BOCA U14 WHITE (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES LADY RENEGADES (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#645 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
ACADEMICA FC AFC PRIDE U16 PRIDE (CT)1JYSC FURY (FL)0
Girls U16 White I


11/14/2019 12:46:24 PM