2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U13 Cup Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE  1          HBC IMPACT 00  2 
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL  0          FOSC RED  1 
  COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE  1          FOSC RED  2 
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL  1          HBC IMPACT 00  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE  2          MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL  0 
  FOSC RED  0          HBC IMPACT 00  0 
  FOSC RED  1          PREMIER STRIKERS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FOSC RED (OS)   3210317
 2: HBC IMPACT 00 (NYE)   3111224
 3: COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE (PAE)   3102443
 4: MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL (MD)   3102133

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00  0          FC VIRGINIA FCV '00  1 
  BRICKTOWN FURY  1          D'FEETERS 01  1 
  LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00  0          D'FEETERS 01  1 
  BRICKTOWN FURY  0          FC VIRGINIA FCV '00  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00  0          BRICKTOWN FURY  0 
  D'FEETERS 01  0          FC VIRGINIA FCV '00  1 
  FC VIRGINIA FCV '00  0          TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC VIRGINIA FCV '00 (VA)   3300309
 2: D'FEETERS 01 (TXN)   3111224
 3: BRICKTOWN FURY (NJ)   3021122
 4: LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00 (PAE)   3012021

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS  1          MANHATTAN SC CREW  0 
  TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION  3          TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  0 
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS  0          TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  5 
  TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION  1          MANHATTAN SC CREW  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS  1          TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION  1 
  TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  2          MANHATTAN SC CREW  1 
  FC VIRGINIA FCV '00  0          TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  3 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PREMIER STRIKERS  0          TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD (GA)   3201746
 2: TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION (NJ)   3111534
 3: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS (PAE)   3111264
 4: MANHATTAN SC CREW (NYE)   3102343

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  LOWER MERION SC STORM  0          TENNESSEE SC 19  1 
  PREMIER STRIKERS  1          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G  0 
  LOWER MERION SC STORM  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G  2 
  PREMIER STRIKERS  1          TENNESSEE SC 19  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  LOWER MERION SC STORM  0          PREMIER STRIKERS  1 
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G  1          TENNESSEE SC 19  2 
  FOSC RED  1          PREMIER STRIKERS  2 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PREMIER STRIKERS  0          TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PREMIER STRIKERS (MD)   3210317
 2: TENNESSEE SC 19 (TN)   3210427
 3: CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G (NC)   3102333
 4: LOWER MERION SC STORM (PAE)   3003040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#139 
8:00 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE (PAE)1HBC IMPACT 00 (NYE)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#140 
8:00 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL (MD)0FOSC RED (OS)1Long Park #5
#141 
1:00 PM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE (PAE)1FOSC RED (OS)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#142 
1:00 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL (MD)1HBC IMPACT 00 (NYE)0Long Park #5
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#145 
8:00 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00 (PAE)0FC VIRGINIA FCV '00 (VA)1Long Park #6
#146 
8:00 AM
BRICKTOWN FURY (NJ)1D'FEETERS 01 (TXN)1Long Park #7
#147 
1:00 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00 (PAE)0D'FEETERS 01 (TXN)1Long Park #6
#148 
1:00 PM
BRICKTOWN FURY (NJ)0FC VIRGINIA FCV '00 (VA)1Long Park #7
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#151 
9:15 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS (PAE)1MANHATTAN SC CREW (NYE)0Long Park #5
#152 
9:15 AM
TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION (NJ)3TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD (GA)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#153 
2:15 PM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS (PAE)0TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD (GA)5EC Lawrence Park #2
#154 
2:15 PM
TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION (NJ)1MANHATTAN SC CREW (NYE)2Long Park #5
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#157 
9:15 AM
LOWER MERION SC STORM (PAE)0TENNESSEE SC 19 (TN)1Long Park #6
#158 
9:15 AM
PREMIER STRIKERS (MD)1CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G (NC)0Long Park #7
#159 
2:15 PM
LOWER MERION SC STORM (PAE)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G (NC)2Long Park #6
#160 
2:15 PM
PREMIER STRIKERS (MD)1TENNESSEE SC 19 (TN)1Long Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#143 
8:00 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS PRIDE (PAE)2MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 ECNL (MD)0Long Park #7
#144 
8:00 AM
FOSC RED (OS)0HBC IMPACT 00 (NYE)0Long Park #6
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#149 
8:00 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED UNITED '00 (PAE)0BRICKTOWN FURY (NJ)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#150 
8:00 AM
D'FEETERS 01 (TXN)0FC VIRGINIA FCV '00 (VA)1Long Park #5
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#155 
9:15 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER GUNNERS (PAE)1TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT SC REVOLUTION (NJ)1Long Park #7
#156 
9:15 AM
TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD (GA)2MANHATTAN SC CREW (NYE)1Long Park #6
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#161 
9:15 AM
LOWER MERION SC STORM (PAE)0PREMIER STRIKERS (MD)1Long Park #5
#162 
9:15 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 00 GOLD G (NC)1TENNESSEE SC 19 (TN)2EC Lawrence Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#634 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:15 PM
FOSC RED (OS)1PREMIER STRIKERS (MD)2Long Park #6
#635 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:15 PM
FC VIRGINIA FCV '00 (VA)0TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD (GA)3Long Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Cup Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#636 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
PREMIER STRIKERS (MD)0TOPHAT SC TH 19 GOLD (GA)1Draper Drive #2



5/26/2020 8:07:47 PM