2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U13 A Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY  0          NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00  2 
  ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01  0          GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY  0 
  ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01  0          NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00  0 
  REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY  0          GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00  1          GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY  2 
  REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY  0          ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01  2 
  ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01  0          SUNRISE STING 00/01  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01 (NYE)   3120205
 2: GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY (NYW)   3120215
 3: NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00 (VA)   3111324
 4: REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY (NJ)   3012041

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID  0          NSA PREMIER THUNDER  1 
  FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA  0          CHAN SANTOS  1 
  FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA  0          NSA PREMIER THUNDER  3 
  PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID  2          CHAN SANTOS  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA  1          PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID  1 
  CHAN SANTOS  1          NSA PREMIER THUNDER  3 
  NSA PREMIER THUNDER  0          NORTH UNITED ELITE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NSA PREMIER THUNDER (IL)   3300719
 2: PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID (NJ)   3111334
 3: CHAN SANTOS (VA)   3102353
 4: FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA (NJ)   3012151

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM  1          NORTH UNITED ELITE  2 
  NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL  1          CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01  1 
  NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM  0          CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01  0 
  NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL  1          NORTH UNITED ELITE  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL  2          NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM  1 
  NORTH UNITED ELITE  2          CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01  1 
  NSA PREMIER THUNDER  0          NORTH UNITED ELITE  3 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  SUNRISE STING 00/01  0          NORTH UNITED ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NORTH UNITED ELITE (PAW)   3210537
 2: NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL (NJ)   3120435
 3: CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01 (OS)   3021232
 4: NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM (NJ)   3012241

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  NJX CREW  0          SUNRISE STING 00/01  2 
  JACKSON SC ATTACK  0          HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY  1 
  NJX CREW  2          HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY  0 
  JACKSON SC ATTACK  1          SUNRISE STING 00/01  4 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  NJX CREW  1          JACKSON SC ATTACK  1 
  HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY  0          SUNRISE STING 00/01  3 
  ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01  0          SUNRISE STING 00/01  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  SUNRISE STING 00/01  0          NORTH UNITED ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SUNRISE STING 00/01 (FL)   3300919
 2: NJX CREW (NJ)   3111334
 3: HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY (PAE)   3102153
 4: JACKSON SC ATTACK (NJ)   3012261

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#165 
8:00 AM
REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY (NJ)0NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00 (VA)2Draper Drive #1
#166 
9:15 AM
ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01 (NYE)0GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY (NYW)0Draper Drive #2
#164 
1:00 PM
ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01 (NYE)0NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00 (VA)0Draper Drive #2
#163 
2:15 PM
REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY (NJ)0GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY (NYW)0Draper Drive #2
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#172 
9:15 AM
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID (NJ)0NSA PREMIER THUNDER (IL)1Draper Drive #1
#171 
10:30 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA (NJ)0CHAN SANTOS (VA)1Draper Drive #2
#169 
2:15 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA (NJ)0NSA PREMIER THUNDER (IL)3Draper Drive #1
#170 
3:30 PM
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID (NJ)2CHAN SANTOS (VA)1Draper Drive #2
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#176 
8:00 AM
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM (NJ)1NORTH UNITED ELITE (PAW)2Draper Drive #2
#175 
10:30 AM
NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL (NJ)1CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01 (OS)1Draper Drive #1
#178 
1:00 PM
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM (NJ)0CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01 (OS)0Draper Drive #1
#177 
3:30 PM
NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL (NJ)1NORTH UNITED ELITE (PAW)1Draper Drive #1
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#181 
11:45 AM
NJX CREW (NJ)0SUNRISE STING 00/01 (FL)2Draper Drive #1
#182 
11:45 AM
JACKSON SC ATTACK (NJ)0HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY (PAE)1Draper Drive #2
#183 
4:45 PM
NJX CREW (NJ)2HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY (PAE)0Draper Drive #1
#184 
4:45 PM
JACKSON SC ATTACK (NJ)1SUNRISE STING 00/01 (FL)4Draper Drive #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#168 
8:00 AM
NVSC JR. MAJESTICS '00 (VA)1GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC SELECT RILEY (NYW)2Draper Drive #2
#167 
9:15 AM
REAL NEW JERSEY GALAXY (NJ)0ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01 (NYE)2Draper Drive #1
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#173 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY ROMA (NJ)1PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MADRID (NJ)1Oak Marr Park #1
#174 
8:00 AM
CHAN SANTOS (VA)1NSA PREMIER THUNDER (IL)3Oak Marr Park #2
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#179 
8:00 AM
NJ WILDCATS LADY KNIGHTS-ASL (NJ)2NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY FREEDOM (NJ)1Draper Drive #1
#180 
9:15 AM
NORTH UNITED ELITE (PAW)2CLASSICS EAGLES CE RED 00/01 (OS)1Draper Drive #2
Girls U13 A Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#185 
9:15 AM
NJX CREW (NJ)1JACKSON SC ATTACK (NJ)1Oak Marr Park #1
#186 
9:15 AM
HULMEVILLE SC HSC GALAXY (PAE)0SUNRISE STING 00/01 (FL)3Oak Marr Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 A Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#637 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
ALLEYCATS SC OCICATS 00/01 (NYE)0SUNRISE STING 00/01 (FL)1Draper Drive #1
#638 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
NSA PREMIER THUNDER (IL)0NORTH UNITED ELITE (PAW)3Draper Drive #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 A Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#639 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 00/01 (FL)0NORTH UNITED ELITE (PAW)2Draper Drive #1



9/20/2019 2:36:27 PM