2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U13 B Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  4          FC UNITED SELECT 2  0 
  STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00  1          MASSAPEQUA COSMOS  2 
  STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00  1          FC UNITED SELECT 2  0 
  PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  2          MASSAPEQUA COSMOS  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00  0          PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  0 
  FC UNITED SELECT 2  1          MASSAPEQUA COSMOS  1 
  PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  2          CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  0          FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PWSI COURAGE '00 RED (VA)   3210607
 2: MASSAPEQUA COSMOS (NYE)   3111344
 3: STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00 (VA)   3111224
 4: FC UNITED SELECT 2 (IL)   3012161

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  BEACH FC RED 00  1          FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  1 
  FASA 00GIRLSELITE  1          RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA  1 
  FASA 00GIRLSELITE  1          FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  4 
  BEACH FC RED 00  0          RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  FASA 00GIRLSELITE  0          BEACH FC RED 00  3 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  1          RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA  0 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  2          GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  0          FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER (FL)   3210627
 2: BEACH FC RED 00 (VA)   3120415
 3: RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA (PAE)   3021122
 4: FASA 00GIRLSELITE (VA)   3012281

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00  3          PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS  0 
  BEADLING WHITE  1          GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G  1 
  BEADLING WHITE  2          PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS  0 
  FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00  1          GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G  3 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00  1          BEADLING WHITE  3 
  GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G  3          PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS  0 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER  2          GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G (NC)   3210727
 2: BEADLING WHITE (PAW)   3210627
 3: FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00 (VA)   3102563
 4: PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS (PAE)   3003080

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS  1          TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER  2 
  LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED  3          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001  2 
  CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS  1          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001  0 
  LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED  2          TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED  0          CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS  2 
  TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER  0          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001  3 
  PWSI COURAGE '00 RED  2          CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS (PAW)   3201426
 2: LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED (VA)   3201556
 3: NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001 (NYE)   3102543
 4: TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER (TN)   3102363

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#188 
8:00 AM
PWSI COURAGE '00 RED (VA)4FC UNITED SELECT 2 (IL)0Patriot Pk Turf
#187 
10:30 AM
STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00 (VA)1MASSAPEQUA COSMOS (NYE)2Braddock Park #7
#189 
1:00 PM
STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00 (VA)1FC UNITED SELECT 2 (IL)0Braddock Park #7
#190 
2:15 PM
PWSI COURAGE '00 RED (VA)2MASSAPEQUA COSMOS (NYE)0Patriot Pk Turf
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#194 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC RED 00 (VA)1FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER (FL)1Braddock Park #7
#193 
11:45 AM
FASA 00GIRLSELITE (VA)1RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA (PAE)1Patriot Pk Turf
#195 
2:15 PM
FASA 00GIRLSELITE (VA)1FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER (FL)4Braddock Park #7
#196 
4:45 PM
BEACH FC RED 00 (VA)0RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA (PAE)0Patriot Pk Turf
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#199 
9:15 AM
FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00 (VA)3PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS (PAE)0Braddock Park #7
#200 
9:15 AM
BEADLING WHITE (PAW)1GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G (NC)1Patriot Pk Turf
#202 
1:00 PM
BEADLING WHITE (PAW)2PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #1
#201 
3:30 PM
FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00 (VA)1GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G (NC)3Braddock Park #7
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#206 
10:30 AM
CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS (PAW)1TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER (TN)2Patriot Pk Turf
#205 
11:45 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED (VA)3NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001 (NYE)2Braddock Park #7
#208 
3:30 PM
CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS (PAW)1NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001 (NYE)0Patriot Pk Turf
#207 
4:45 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED (VA)2TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER (TN)1Braddock Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#191 
8:00 AM
STODDERT DC STODDERT METROS BLUE 00 (VA)0PWSI COURAGE '00 RED (VA)0Braddock Park #7
#192 
8:00 AM
FC UNITED SELECT 2 (IL)1MASSAPEQUA COSMOS (NYE)1Patriot Pk Turf
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#197 
8:00 AM
FASA 00GIRLSELITE (VA)0BEACH FC RED 00 (VA)3Poplar Tree Pk #2
#198 
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER (FL)1RAGE SC '00 ATHLETICA (PAE)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#203 
9:15 AM
FC VIRGINIA UNITED 00 (VA)1BEADLING WHITE (PAW)3Braddock Park #7
#204 
9:15 AM
GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G (NC)3PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA FALCONS (PAE)0Patriot Pk Turf
Girls U13 B Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#209 
9:15 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER '00 RED (VA)0CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS (PAW)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#210 
9:15 AM
TENNESSEE SC 19 PREMIER (TN)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2001 (NYE)3Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 B Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#613 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
PWSI COURAGE '00 RED (VA)2CENTURY UNITED EAST KNIGHTS (PAW)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#614 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:00 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER (FL)2GREENSBORO UNITED SA 00 GUSA NAVY G (NC)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 B Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#615 
Playoffs
Final
9:15 AM
PWSI COURAGE '00 RED (VA)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 00/01 PREMIER (FL)3Draper Drive #1



11/21/2019 8:24:40 PM