2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U13 C Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  PREMIER AC PRIDE  0          LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK  1 
  THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  1          HFC READY '00  0 
  PREMIER AC PRIDE  0          HFC READY '00  1 
  THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  0          LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  PREMIER AC PRIDE  1          THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  3 
  HFC READY '00  0          LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK  0 
  THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  2          LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  0          RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: THUNDER BLITZ AJAX (MD)   3210417
 2: LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK (VA)   3120105
 3: HFC READY '00 (PAE)   3111114
 4: PREMIER AC PRIDE (VA)   3003150

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  1          STERLING YSA FC ELITE  0 
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED  1          EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01  1 
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  2          EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01  0 
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED  2          STERLING YSA FC ELITE  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01  1          STERLING YSA FC ELITE  0 
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  0          MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED  0 
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  2          SEVERNA PARK LASERS  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  0          RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)   3210307
 2: MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED (MD)   3120315
 3: EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01 (NYW)   3111234
 4: STERLING YSA FC ELITE (VA)   3003040

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  SEVERNA PARK LASERS  0          SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE  0 
  VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED  1          GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00  0 
  SEVERNA PARK LASERS  1          GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00  0 
  VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED  2          SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED  0          SEVERNA PARK LASERS  2 
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE  4          GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00  0 
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  2          SEVERNA PARK LASERS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SEVERNA PARK LASERS (MD)   3210307
 2: VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED (VA)   3201326
 3: SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE (NYE)   3111424
 4: GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00 (VA)   3003060

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA  0          DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE  0 
  LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  2          DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00  1 
  LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  3          DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE  0 
  MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA  2          DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE  0          DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00  1 
  LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  0          MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA  0 
  THUNDER BLITZ AJAX  2          LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)   3210517
 2: MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA (WV)   3120215
 3: DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00 (DE)   3102343
 4: DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE (PAE)   3012041

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#211 
7:45 AM
PREMIER AC PRIDE (VA)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK (VA)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#212 
7:45 AM
THUNDER BLITZ AJAX (MD)1HFC READY '00 (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
#213 
1:45 PM
PREMIER AC PRIDE (VA)0HFC READY '00 (PAE)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#214 
1:45 PM
THUNDER BLITZ AJAX (MD)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK (VA)0Hutchison Park #4
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#217 
8:30 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)1STERLING YSA FC ELITE (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#218 
8:30 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED (MD)1EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01 (NYW)1Hutchison Park #4
#219 
2:30 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)2EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01 (NYW)0Hutchison Park #4
#220 
2:30 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED (MD)2STERLING YSA FC ELITE (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#224 
9:15 AM
SEVERNA PARK LASERS (MD)0SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE (NYE)0Hutchison Park #4
#223 
10:45 AM
VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED (VA)1GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00 (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#226 
3:15 PM
SEVERNA PARK LASERS (MD)1GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00 (VA)0Hutchison Park #4
#225 
4:00 PM
VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED (VA)2SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE (NYE)0South Run Park #5
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#230 
10:00 AM
MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA (WV)0DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
#229 
11:30 AM
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)2DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00 (DE)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#231 
4:45 PM
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)3DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
#232 
4:45 PM
MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA (WV)2DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00 (DE)1South Run Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#215 
8:00 AM
PREMIER AC PRIDE (VA)1THUNDER BLITZ AJAX (MD)3Arrowbrook Park #1
#216 
8:00 AM
HFC READY '00 (PAE)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 00G BLACK (VA)0South Run Park #5
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#222 
9:15 AM
EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 00/01 (NYW)1STERLING YSA FC ELITE (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#221 
10:30 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)0MARYLAND UNITED FC 00 RED (MD)0Arrowbrook Park #1
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#227 
9:15 AM
VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER FREEDOM RED (VA)0SEVERNA PARK LASERS (MD)2South Run Park #5
#228 
9:15 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC CRIMSON TIDE (NYE)4GUNSTON GSC ELITE 00 (VA)0Stafford Park Turf
Girls U13 C Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#234 
8:00 AM
DEEP RUN VALLEY RAGE (PAE)0DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '00 (DE)1Stafford Park Turf
#233 
10:30 AM
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0MOUNTAINEER UNITED MUSC ATHLETICA (WV)0South Run Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 C Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#640 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
THUNDER BLITZ AJAX (MD)2LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)1South Run Park #5
#641 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:15 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)2SEVERNA PARK LASERS (MD)0Stafford Park Turf
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 C Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#642 
Playoffs
Final
10:45 AM
THUNDER BLITZ AJAX (MD)0RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)1Draper Drive #2



9/19/2019 12:51:21 AM