2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U14 Cup Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON  1          UNITED FA 00 ELITE  2 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD  1          WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING  0 
  TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON  0          WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING  0 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD  0          UNITED FA 00 ELITE  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON  1          CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD  2 
  WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING  0          UNITED FA 00 ELITE  1 
  UNITED FA 00 ELITE  1          ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  UNITED FA 00 ELITE  0          NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)   3300519
 2: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)   3201336
 3: WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)   3012021
 4: TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)   3012241

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE  0          CSC CHAN 99 ELITE  1 
  MANHATTAN SC SANTOS  0          YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE  1 
  NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE  0          YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE  2 
  MANHATTAN SC SANTOS  0          CSC CHAN 99 ELITE  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE  1          MANHATTAN SC SANTOS  0 
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE  0          CSC CHAN 99 ELITE  2 
  CSC CHAN 99 ELITE  0          NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)   3210307
 2: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)   3201326
 3: NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)   3102133
 4: MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)   3012021

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99  0          NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  1 
  FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00  2          FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL  0 
  SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99  0          FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00  2 
  NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  2          FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99  1          FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL  0 
  NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  1          FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00  0 
  CSC CHAN 99 ELITE  0          NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  UNITED FA 00 ELITE  0          NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)   3300419
 2: FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)   3201416
 3: SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)   3102133
 4: FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)   3003150

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL  1          ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99  4 
  QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S  0          CLASSICS EAGLES RED  0 
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL  1          CLASSICS EAGLES RED  2 
  QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S  0          ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL  0          QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S  1 
  CLASSICS EAGLES RED  0          ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99  1 
  UNITED FA 00 ELITE  1          ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)   3300719
 2: CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)   3111224
 3: QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)   3111124
 4: MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)   3003270

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#235 
10:30 AM
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)1UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#236 
10:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)1WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)0Long Park #5
#237 
3:30 PM
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)0WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#238 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)0UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)2Long Park #5
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#241 
10:30 AM
NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)0CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)1Long Park #7
#242 
10:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)0YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)1Long Park #6
#243 
3:30 PM
NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)0YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)2Long Park #6
#244 
3:30 PM
MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)0CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)0Long Park #7
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#251 
11:45 AM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)0NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)1Long Park #5
#252 
11:45 AM
FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)2FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#249 
4:45 PM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)0FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#250 
4:45 PM
NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)2FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)1Long Park #5
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#253 
11:45 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)1ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)4Long Park #6
#254 
11:45 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)0CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)0Long Park #7
#255 
4:45 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)1CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)2Long Park #6
#256 
4:45 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)0ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)2Long Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#239 
10:30 AM
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)1CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)2Long Park #7
#240 
10:30 AM
WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)0UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)1Long Park #6
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#245 
10:30 AM
NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)1MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)0Long Park #5
#246 
10:30 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)0CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)2EC Lawrence Park #2
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#247 
11:45 AM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)1FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)0Long Park #7
#248 
11:45 AM
NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)1FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)0Long Park #6
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#257 
11:45 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)0QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)1EC Lawrence Park #2
#258 
11:45 AM
CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)0ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)1Long Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#652 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)1ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)0Long Park #5
#653 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)0NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)1Long Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Cup Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#659 
Playoffs
Final
10:35 AM
UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)0NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)2Poplar Tree Pk #2



10/21/2019 4:03:57 AM