2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U14 A Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE  1          MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99  4 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  2          PREMIER THUNDER  0 
  BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE  0          PREMIER THUNDER  0 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  0          MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE  0          SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  5 
  PREMIER THUNDER  2          MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99  2 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  2          NSA SHOOTING STARS  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  0          SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)   3210707
 2: MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)   3120635
 3: PREMIER THUNDER (MD)   3021242
 4: BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)   3012191

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA  0          HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA  0 
  RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  1          SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  4 
  RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA  1          SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  1 
  RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  3          HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA  0          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  1 
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  2          HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA  0 
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  2          VYS PATRIOTS BLACK  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  0          SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)   3210727
 2: RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)   3201546
 3: RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)   3021122
 4: HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)   3012051

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS  1          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE  1 
  VYS PATRIOTS BLACK  1          FC UNITED SELECT  1 
  LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS  1          FC UNITED SELECT  2 
  VYS PATRIOTS BLACK  3          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS  0          VYS PATRIOTS BLACK  2 
  FC UNITED SELECT  1          WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE  1 
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR  2          VYS PATRIOTS BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)   3210617
 2: FC UNITED SELECT (IL)   3120435
 3: WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)   3021252
 4: LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)   3012251

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE  0          FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN  3 
  BEACH FC 99G RED  0          NSA SHOOTING STARS  1 
  BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE  0          NSA SHOOTING STARS  2 
  BEACH FC 99G RED  0          FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN  3 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE  0          BEACH FC 99G RED  3 
  NSA SHOOTING STARS  3          FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN  0 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  2          NSA SHOOTING STARS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)   3300609
 2: FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)   3201636
 3: BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)   3102343
 4: BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)   3003080

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#259 
8:00 AM
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)1MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)4Oak Marr Park #1
#260 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2PREMIER THUNDER (MD)0Oak Marr Park #2
#261 
11:45 AM
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)0PREMIER THUNDER (MD)0Oak Marr Park #1
#262 
2:15 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#265 
9:15 AM
RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)0HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #1
#266 
9:15 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)4Oak Marr Park #2
#267 
2:15 PM
RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)1SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)1Oak Marr Park #1
#268 
2:15 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)3HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #2
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#271 
10:30 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)1WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)1Oak Marr Park #2
#272 
10:30 AM
VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1Oak Marr Park #1
#273 
3:30 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2Oak Marr Park #1
#274 
3:30 PM
VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)3WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)0Oak Marr Park #2
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#277 
11:45 AM
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)0FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)3Oak Marr Park #2
#278 
1:00 PM
BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)0NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)1Patriot Pk Turf
#279 
4:45 PM
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)0NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)2Oak Marr Park #1
#280 
4:45 PM
BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)0FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)3Oak Marr Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#263 
10:30 AM
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)0SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)5Draper Drive #1
#264 
10:30 AM
PREMIER THUNDER (MD)2MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)2Draper Drive #2
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#269 
10:30 AM
RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)0RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1Oak Marr Park #1
#270 
10:30 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)2HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #2
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#275 
11:45 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)0VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)2Draper Drive #1
#276 
11:45 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)1Draper Drive #2
Girls U14 A Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#281 
11:45 AM
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)0BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)3Oak Marr Park #1
#282 
11:45 AM
NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)3FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)0Oak Marr Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 A Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#655 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)0Draper Drive #1
#656 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)2VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)1Draper Drive #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 A Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#657 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)1Poplar Tree Pk #2



10/21/2019 3:58:42 AM