2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U14 B Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 61  0          SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  2 
  DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM  0          GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS  2 
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 61  1          GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS  0 
  DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM  0          SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  5 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  WINDY CITY PRIDE 61  2          DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM  0 
  GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS  0          SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  1 
  SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  1          PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  0          BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)   3300809
 2: WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)   3201326
 3: GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)   3102223
 4: DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)   3003090

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99'  0          LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED  0 
  ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE  1          HBC BUZZ  1 
  DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99'  1          HBC BUZZ  2 
  ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE  0          LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED  3 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99'  1          ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE  0 
  HBC BUZZ  2          LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED  1 
  HBC BUZZ  1          BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HBC BUZZ (NYE)   3210537
 2: LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)   3111424
 3: DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)   3111224
 4: ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)   3012151

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES  1          LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  2 
  BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  2          WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC  0 
  CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES  4          WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC  1 
  BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  2          LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES  3          BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  5 
  WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC  1          LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  2 
  HBC BUZZ  1          BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  2 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  0          BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)   3300949
 2: LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)   3201546
 3: CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)   3102883
 4: WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)   3003280

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE  2          PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS  3 
  PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK  2          MARLTON SC LIGHTNING  0 
  HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE  1          MARLTON SC LIGHTNING  0 
  PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK  2          PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE  1          PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK  1 
  MARLTON SC LIGHTNING  1          PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS  2 
  SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER  1          PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)   3210517
 2: PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)   3201556
 3: HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)   3111444
 4: MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)   3003150

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#283 
9:15 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)0SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#284 
9:15 AM
DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)0GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#285 
1:00 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)1GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)0Oak Marr Park #2
#286 
2:15 PM
DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)0SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)5Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#289 
8:00 AM
DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#290 
8:00 AM
ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)1HBC BUZZ (NYE)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
#291 
1:00 PM
DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)1HBC BUZZ (NYE)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#292 
1:00 PM
ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)3Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#295 
10:30 AM
CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)1LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#296 
10:30 AM
BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#297 
3:30 PM
CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)4WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
#298 
3:30 PM
BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#301 
11:45 AM
HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)2PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)3Poplar Tree Pk #2
#302 
11:45 AM
PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)2MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#303 
4:45 PM
HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)1MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#304 
4:45 PM
PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)2PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#287 
10:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)2DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)0Braddock Park #7
#288 
10:30 AM
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)0SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)1Patriot Pk Turf
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#293 
10:30 AM
DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)1ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#294 
10:30 AM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)2LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#299 
11:45 AM
CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)3BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)5Braddock Park #7
#300 
11:45 AM
WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)1LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)2Patriot Pk Turf
Girls U14 B Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#305 
11:45 AM
HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)1PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
#306 
11:45 AM
MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)1PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 B Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#616 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)1PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#617 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)1BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 B Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#618 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)0BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2Draper Drive #1



8/17/2019 5:34:42 PM