2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U14 C Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE  2          PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO  1 
  CHERRY HILL FC FIRE  0          FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99  1 
  CHERRY HILL FC FIRE  0          PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE  0          FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE  1          CHERRY HILL FC FIRE  0 
  FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99  2          PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO  0 
  FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99  1          VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)   3210307
 2: PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)   3210317
 3: CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)   3012021
 4: PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)   3012141

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE  0          ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE  1 
  NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000  2          BLAST FC RED  0 
  DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE  1          BLAST FC RED  1 
  NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000  0          ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE  0          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000  0 
  BLAST FC RED  1          ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE  0 
  ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE  0          STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)   3201216
 2: NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)   3111214
 3: BLAST FC RED (OS)   3111234
 4: DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)   3021122

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED  1          FC EUROPA P2 99-00  1 
  CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS  0          STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  1 
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED  0          STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  0 
  CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS  1          FC EUROPA P2 99-00  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED  0          CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS  1 
  STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  3          FC EUROPA P2 99-00  0 
  ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE  0          STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  0          STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)   3210407
 2: CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)   3201216
 3: MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)   3021122
 4: FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)   3012151

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G  1          OP FIRE RED  0 
  HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS  0          VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  0 
  HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS  3          OP FIRE RED  0 
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G  1          VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G  1          HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS  1 
  VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  1          OP FIRE RED  0 
  FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99  1          VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  2 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX  0          STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER)  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)   3210317
 2: HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)   3120415
 3: CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)   3111334
 4: OP FIRE RED (ON)   3003050

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#307 
9:15 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)2PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#308 
10:45 AM
CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)0FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)1Hutchison Park #4
#310 
3:15 PM
CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)0PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#309 
5:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)0FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#313 
10:00 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)0ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#314 
11:30 AM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)2BLAST FC RED (OS)0Hutchison Park #4
#315 
4:00 PM
DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)1BLAST FC RED (OS)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#316 
4:00 PM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)0ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)1Hutchison Park #4
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#319 
12:15 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)1FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)1Hutchison Park #4
#320 
12:15 PM
CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#321 
4:45 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#322 
5:30 PM
CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)1FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#325 
1:00 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)1OP FIRE RED (ON)0Hutchison Park #4
#326 
1:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)0VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#328 
5:20 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)3OP FIRE RED (ON)0Stafford Park Turf
#327 
5:30 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)1VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)2South Run Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#311 
10:30 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)1CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)0Stafford Park Turf
#312 
11:45 AM
FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)2PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)0South Run Park #5
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#317 
11:45 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)0Stafford Park Turf
#318 
11:45 AM
BLAST FC RED (OS)1ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)0Arrowbrook Park #1
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#323 
1:00 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)0CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#324 
1:00 PM
STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)3FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)0South Run Park #5
Girls U14 C Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#329 
1:00 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)1HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)1Stafford Park Turf
#330 
1:00 PM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)1OP FIRE RED (ON)0Patriot Pk Turf
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 C Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#619 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)1VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#620 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 C Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#621 
Playoffs
Final
10:55 AM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)5Poplar Tree Pk. #3



7/20/2019 9:59:20 AM