2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U15 Cup Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE  0          LOUDOUN 98 RED  2 
  RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC  1          BUFFALO BSA 98G  3 
  RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC  0          LOUDOUN 98 RED  2 
  SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE  0          BUFFALO BSA 98G  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC  0          SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE  1 
  LOUDOUN 98 RED  2          BUFFALO BSA 98G  2 
  LOUDOUN 98 RED  0          PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)   3210627
 2: BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)   3210737
 3: SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)   3102143
 4: RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)   3003160

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE  3          THUNDER SC SIAFU  1 
  TORO GALACTICOS  2          PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  2 
  FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE  1          PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  3 
  TORO GALACTICOS  1          THUNDER SC SIAFU  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE  1          TORO GALACTICOS  1 
  PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  1          THUNDER SC SIAFU  0 
  PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  4          HBC IMPACT 98  3 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS  1          PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)   3210637
 2: TORO GALACTICOS (NE)   3120435
 3: FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)   3111554
 4: THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)   3003150

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  ASA AZZURRI  1          HBC IMPACT 98  0 
  NSA ROCKETS  2          FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL)  1 
  ASA AZZURRI  0          FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL)  0 
  NSA ROCKETS  1          HBC IMPACT 98  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  ASA AZZURRI  1          NSA ROCKETS  2 
  FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL)  0          HBC IMPACT 98  1 
  PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  4          HBC IMPACT 98  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)   3201326
 2: NSA ROCKETS (IL)   3201546
 3: ASA AZZURRI (MD)   3111224
 4: FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)   3012131

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98  1          PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS  2 
  DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98  1          ANNANDALE ARSENAL  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  ANNANDALE ARSENAL  0          PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS  2 
  LOUDOUN 98 RED  0          PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS  3 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS  1          PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)   3300519
 2: DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)   3201326
 3: ANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)   3102133
 4: NORTH MISSISSAUGA SC PANTHERS '98 (CND)   3003030

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#332 
8:00 AM
SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)0LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)2Long Bridge #3
#331 
9:20 AM
RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)1BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)3Pine Ridge Park #4
#333 
1:20 PM
RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)0LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)2Pine Ridge Park #4
#334 
1:20 PM
SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)0BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)2Long Bridge #3
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#337 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)3THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)1Long Bridge #4
#338 
9:20 AM
TORO GALACTICOS (NE)2PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)2Long Bridge #4
#339 
1:20 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)1PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)3Long Bridge #4
#340 
2:40 PM
TORO GALACTICOS (NE)1THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)0Pine Ridge Park #4
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#343 
10:40 AM
ASA AZZURRI (MD)1HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)0Pine Ridge Park #4
#344 
10:40 AM
NSA ROCKETS (IL)2FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)1Long Bridge #3
#345 
2:40 PM
ASA AZZURRI (MD)0FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)0Long Bridge #3
#346 
2:40 PM
NSA ROCKETS (IL)1HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)2Long Bridge #4
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#349 
8:00 AM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)1PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)2Pine Ridge Park #4
#350 
9:20 AM
TBAANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)1Long Bridge #3
#351 
4:00 PM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)1ANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)0Pine Ridge Park #4
#352 
4:00 PM
TBAPREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)1Long Bridge #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#335 
8:00 AM
RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)0SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)1Long Bridge #1
#336 
8:00 AM
LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)2BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)2Long Bridge #3
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#341 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)1TORO GALACTICOS (NE)1Long Bridge #4
#342 
10:40 AM
PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)1THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)0Long Bridge #1
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#347 
9:20 AM
ASA AZZURRI (MD)1NSA ROCKETS (IL)2Long Bridge #4
#348 
10:40 AM
FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)0HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)1Long Bridge #3
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#353 
9:20 AM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)1Long Bridge #1
#354 
9:20 AM
ANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)0PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)2Long Bridge #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#643 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)0PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)3Long Bridge #1
#644 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)4HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)3Long Bridge #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Cup Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#645 
Playoffs
Final
8:15 AM
PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)1PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3



11/17/2019 8:53:26 AM