2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U15 A Flight
Bracket 1
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99  2          BEACH FC 98 RED  0 
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY  1          TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  2 
  FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99  0          TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  3 
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY  0          BEACH FC 98 RED  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY  2          FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99  1 
  BEACH FC 98 RED  0          TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  0 
  TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  2          CASL 98 ELITE LADIES  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  0          VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)   3210517
 2: BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)   3111124
 3: SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)   3102343
 4: FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)   3102353

Bracket 2
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S  3          PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  0 
  ODSC XPLOSION ELITE  0          VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  2 
  ODSC XPLOSION ELITE  1          PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  0 
  QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S  0          VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S  0          ODSC XPLOSION ELITE  1 
  VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  1          PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE  2 
  VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  1          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  0          VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)   3201426
 2: ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)   3201226
 3: QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)   3102323
 4: PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)   3102253

Bracket 3
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  MERRICK FORCE  1          FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER  0 
  JET COBRAS  0          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  6 
  MERRICK FORCE  0          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  0 
  JET COBRAS  0          FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER  3 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  MERRICK FORCE  3          JET COBRAS  0 
  RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  4          FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER  0 
  VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK  1          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)   32101007
 2: MERRICK FORCE (NYE)   3210407
 3: FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)   3102353
 4: JET COBRAS (NJ)   30030120

Bracket 4
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99  0          TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99  0 
  VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH  0          CASL 98 ELITE LADIES  1 
  VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH  4          TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99  0 
  PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99  0          CASL 98 ELITE LADIES  5 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  CASL 98 ELITE LADIES  0          TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99  1 
  PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99  0          VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH  4 
  TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98  2          CASL 98 ELITE LADIES  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)   3201616
 2: VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)   3201816
 3: TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)   3111144
 4: PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)   3012091

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/12/2013
#356 
10:40 AM
FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)2BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)0Lee District Park #4
#355 
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)1TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)2Lee District Park #4
#358 
4:00 PM
FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)0TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)3Lee District Park #4
#357 
5:20 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)0BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)1Franconia Park #4
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/12/2013
#361 
10:40 AM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)3PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)0Long Bridge #4
#362 
10:40 AM
ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)0VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)2Stafford Park Turf
#364 
2:40 PM
ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)1PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)0South Run Park #5
#363 
4:00 PM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)0VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1Stafford Park Turf
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/12/2013
#367 
10:40 AM
MERRICK FORCE (NYE)1FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0South Run Park #5
#368 
12:00 PM
JET COBRAS (NJ)0RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)6Franconia Park #4
#369 
4:00 PM
MERRICK FORCE (NYE)0RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Franconia Park #4
#370 
5:20 PM
JET COBRAS (NJ)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)3Lee District Park #4
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/12/2013
#373 
10:40 AM
PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)0TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)0Franconia Park #4
#374 
12:00 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)0CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)1Long Bridge #4
#376 
2:40 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)4TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)0Stafford Park Turf
#375 
4:00 PM
PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)0CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)5Long Bridge #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 1 - 10/13/2013
#359 
10:40 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)2FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)1Long Bridge #4
#360 
12:00 PM
BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)0TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)0Long Bridge #4
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 2 - 10/13/2013
#365 
12:00 PM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)0ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)1Long Bridge #3
#366 
12:00 PM
VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)2Long Bridge #1
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 3 - 10/13/2013
#371 
12:00 PM
MERRICK FORCE (NYE)3JET COBRAS (NJ)0Franconia Park #4
#372 
12:00 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)4FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0Lee District Park #4
Girls U15 A Flight - Bracket 4 - 10/13/2013
#378 
10:40 AM
CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)0TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)1Pine Ridge Park #4
#377 
12:00 PM
PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)0VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)4Pine Ridge Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 A Flight - Playoffs - 10/13/2013
#646 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)2CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)0Long Bridge #1
#647 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Long Bridge #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 A Flight - Playoffs - 10/14/2013
#648 
Playoffs
Final
9:15 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)0VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1Poplar Tree Pk #2



11/18/2019 10:15:38 AM