2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U16 SHOWCASE
Bracket 01
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  SUPER NOVA FC 98G  0          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE  3          PWSI COURAGE 97 RED  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  PWSI COURAGE 97 RED  2          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98  0 
  CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE  1          SUPER NOVA FC 98G  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PWSI COURAGE 97 RED  1          SUPER NOVA FC 98G  0 
  NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98  2          CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)   3201536
 2: NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)   3111234
 3: CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)   3111554
 4: SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)   3021122

Bracket 02
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON  1          PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK  4 
  MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH  1          PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH  2          BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON  0 
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE  2          PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE  1          BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON  1 
  PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK  0          MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)   3210307
 2: PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)   3111324
 3: PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)   3111434
 4: BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)   3012271

Bracket 03
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16  0          MRM RUSH COYOTES  0 
  HAVERFORD PREMIER '97  2          TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97  0          MRM RUSH COYOTES  2 
  HAVERFORD PREMIER '97  0          FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16  2 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97  1          FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16  2 
  MRM RUSH COYOTES  2          HAVERFORD PREMIER '97  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)   3210407
 2: FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)   3210417
 3: HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)   3102253
 4: TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)   3003260

Bracket 04
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  3          ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST  0 
  BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998  0          COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL  4 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST  0          COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL  3 
  RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  1          BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL  2          RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE  1 
  ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST  1          BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)   3300919
 2: RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)   3111534
 3: BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)   3111564
 4: ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)   30031100

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 01 - 10/12/2013
#407 
8:00 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)0Evergreen SP 1A
#403 
9:35 AM
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)3PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)2Evergreen SP 1A
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 02 - 10/12/2013
#408 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)1PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)4Evergreen SP #2
#404 
9:35 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)1PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)0Evergreen SP #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 03 - 10/12/2013
#409 
9:35 AM
FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)0MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)0Evergreen SP #3
#405 
11:10 AM
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)2TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)1Evergreen SP 1A
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 04 - 10/12/2013
#406 
8:00 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)3ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)0Evergreen SP #4
#410 
8:00 AM
BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)0COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)4Evergreen SP #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 01 - 10/13/2013
#411 
4:10 PM
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)2NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)0Evergreen SP 1A
#415 
4:10 PM
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)1SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)1Evergreen SP #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 02 - 10/13/2013
#416 
4:10 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)2BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)0Evergreen SP #4
#412 
5:45 PM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)2PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)0Evergreen SP #4
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 03 - 10/13/2013
#413 
1:00 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)0MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)2Evergreen SP #2
#417 
5:45 PM
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)0FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)2Evergreen SP #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 04 - 10/13/2013
#414 
4:10 PM
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)0COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)3Evergreen SP #3
#418 
5:45 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)1BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)1Evergreen SP #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 01 - 10/14/2013
#419 
7:45 AM
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)1SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)0Evergreen SP 1A
#423 
7:45 AM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)2CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)1Evergreen SP #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 02 - 10/14/2013
#420 
7:45 AM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)1BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)1Evergreen SP #3
#424 
7:45 AM
PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)0MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)0Evergreen SP #4
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 03 - 10/14/2013
#421 
7:45 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)1FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)2Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#425 
7:45 AM
MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)2HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)0Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE - Bracket 04 - 10/14/2013
#426 
9:20 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)2RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)1Evergreen SP #2
#422 
10:55 AM
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)1BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)4Evergreen SP #2



9/19/2019 9:31:28 PM