2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III
Bracket 01
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS  0          FC EUROPA 97/98  1 
  LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED  0          MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED  0          FC EUROPA 97/98  0 
  PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS  1          MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED  0          PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS  0 
  FC EUROPA 97/98  0          MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)   3120105
 2: PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)   3111114
 3: LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)   3030003
 4: MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)   3021012

Bracket 02
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA  3          KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98  0 
  BEACH FC 97 RED  0          MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  BEACH FC 97 RED  1          KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98  0 
  FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA  0          MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98  0          MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY  0 
  BEACH FC 97 RED  2          FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)   3201316
 2: MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)   3120105
 3: FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)   3111324
 4: KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)   3012041

Bracket 03
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE  1          RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE  0 
  FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER  1          PHWMFC WILDCATS  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER  2          RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE  0 
  JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE  0          PHWMFC WILDCATS  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER  4          JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE  0 
  RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE  0          PHWMFC WILDCATS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)   3300709
 2: PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)   3111114
 3: JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)   3111144
 4: RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)   3003040

Bracket 04
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS  2          CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE  1 
  SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED  1          JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS  2          JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE  1 
  SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED  0          CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS  0          SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED  2 
  JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE  0          CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)   3201446
 2: SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)   3120315
 3: CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)   3111224
 4: JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)   4013291

Bracket 05
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE  2          LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  0          ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  1          LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  0 
  FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE  2          ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK  4 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  2          FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE  1 
  LMVSC PATRIOTS RED  0          ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)   3300629
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)   3201326
 3: FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)   3102563
 4: LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)   3003040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 01 - 10/12/2013
#452 
8:00 AM
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)0FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)1Lake Fairfax Park #4
#451 
11:10 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)0MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 02 - 10/12/2013
#458 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)3KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
#457 
9:35 AM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)1Lake Fairfax Park #1
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 03 - 10/12/2013
#464 
9:35 AM
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)1RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
#463 
11:10 AM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)1PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 04 - 10/12/2013
#469 
12:45 PM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)2CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)1Lake Fairfax Park #1
#470 
12:45 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)1JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Lake Fairfax Park #4
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 05 - 10/12/2013
#476 
2:20 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)2LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
#475 
3:55 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)0ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)1Lake Fairfax Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 01 - 10/13/2013
#453 
12:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)0FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
#454 
12:30 PM
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)1MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 02 - 10/13/2013
#459 
9:20 AM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)1KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)0Hutchison Park #4
#460 
12:30 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 03 - 10/13/2013
#465 
2:05 PM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)2RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)0Hutchison Park #4
#466 
2:05 PM
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)0PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 04 - 10/13/2013
#471 
10:55 AM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)2JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Lake Fairfax Park #4
#472 
2:05 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)0CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 05 - 10/13/2013
#477 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
#478 
10:55 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)2ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)4Lake Fairfax Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 01 - 10/14/2013
#455 
11:10 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)0PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)0Long Park #7
#456 
12:45 PM
FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)0MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)0Long Park #7
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 02 - 10/14/2013
#462 
11:10 AM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)0Long Park #5
#461 
12:45 PM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)2FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)0Long Park #6
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 03 - 10/14/2013
#467 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)4JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#468 
9:35 AM
RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)0PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)1EC Lawrence Park #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 04 - 10/14/2013
#473 
11:10 AM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)0SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#474 
12:45 PM
JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)0CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)1EC Lawrence Park #2
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III - Bracket 05 - 10/14/2013
#479 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)2FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)1Oak Marr Park #1
#480 
11:10 AM
LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)1Hutchison Park #4



9/19/2019 12:36:24 AM