2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I
Bracket 01
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN  2          TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97  2 
  SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS  0          FASA ELITE IMPACT  5 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97  1          FASA ELITE IMPACT  0 
  MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN  4          SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97  7          SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS  0 
  FASA ELITE IMPACT  1          MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97 (NJ)   32101027
 2: FASA ELITE IMPACT (VA)   3201616
 3: MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN (VA)   3111634
 4: SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS (CND)   30030160

Bracket 02
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  FC EUROPA STORM 96/97  0          NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97  0 
  FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL  0          REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC  1 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97  4          REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC  2 
  FC EUROPA STORM 96/97  0          FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC  0          FC EUROPA STORM 96/97  1 
  NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97  4          FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NYE)   3210837
 2: FC EUROPA STORM 96/97 (PAE)   3120105
 3: REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC (NJ)   3102353
 4: FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL (VA)   3012151

Bracket 03
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97  0          VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE  2 
  POTOMAC HOTSPUR  1          YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS  0 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE  0          YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS  1 
  SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97  0          POTOMAC HOTSPUR  1 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS  1          SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97  1 
  VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE  1          POTOMAC HOTSPUR  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: POTOMAC HOTSPUR (MD)   3300419
 2: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS (PAE)   3111224
 3: VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE (VA)   3102333
 4: SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97 (NJ)   3012141

Bracket 04
Saturday, October 12, 2013
  MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR  0          UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA  2 
  PWSI COURAGE '96 RED  0          PSC BALTIMORE  2 
Sunday, October 13, 2013
  PSC BALTIMORE  1          UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA  2 
  PWSI COURAGE '96 RED  1          MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR  0 
Monday, October 14, 2013
  UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA  0          PWSI COURAGE '96 RED  1 
  PSC BALTIMORE  1          MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PSC BALTIMORE (MD)   3201426
 2: UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA (PAE)   3201426
 3: PWSI COURAGE '96 RED (VA)   3201226
 4: MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR (NYE)   3003040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 01 - 10/12/2013
#481 
12:45 PM
MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN (VA)2TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97 (NJ)2Evergreen SP #4
#485 
2:20 PM
SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS (CND)0FASA ELITE IMPACT (VA)5Evergreen SP #3
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 02 - 10/12/2013
#482 
11:10 AM
FC EUROPA STORM 96/97 (PAE)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NYE)0Evergreen SP #2
#486 
11:10 AM
FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL (VA)0REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC (NJ)1Evergreen SP #3
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 03 - 10/12/2013
#483 
11:10 AM
SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97 (NJ)0VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE (VA)2Evergreen SP #4
#487 
12:45 PM
POTOMAC HOTSPUR (MD)1YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS (PAE)0Evergreen SP #2
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 04 - 10/12/2013
#488 
9:35 AM
MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR (NYE)0UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA (PAE)2Evergreen SP #4
#484 
12:45 PM
PWSI COURAGE '96 RED (VA)0PSC BALTIMORE (MD)2Evergreen SP #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 01 - 10/13/2013
#489 
1:00 PM
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97 (NJ)1FASA ELITE IMPACT (VA)0Evergreen SP 1A
#493 
5:45 PM
MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN (VA)4SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS (CND)0Evergreen SP 1A
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 02 - 10/13/2013
#490 
1:00 PM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NYE)4REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC (NJ)2Evergreen SP #4
#494 
2:35 PM
FC EUROPA STORM 96/97 (PAE)0FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL (VA)0Evergreen SP #4
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 03 - 10/13/2013
#491 
2:35 PM
VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE (VA)0YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS (PAE)1Evergreen SP 1A
#495 
2:35 PM
SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97 (NJ)0POTOMAC HOTSPUR (MD)1Evergreen SP #2
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 04 - 10/13/2013
#492 
1:00 PM
PSC BALTIMORE (MD)1UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA (PAE)2Evergreen SP #3
#496 
2:35 PM
PWSI COURAGE '96 RED (VA)1MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR (NYE)0Evergreen SP #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 01 - 10/14/2013
#497 
9:20 AM
TOMS RIVER FC ELITE UNITED 96/97 (NJ)7SANJAXX LEASIDE SANJAXX LIONS (CND)0Evergreen SP #3
#501 
9:20 AM
FASA ELITE IMPACT (VA)1MCLEAN MPS 96 FORCE GREEN (VA)0Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 02 - 10/14/2013
#502 
9:20 AM
REAL SHORE LAKEWOOD FC BLACK MAGIC (NJ)0FC EUROPA STORM 96/97 (PAE)1Loudoun Soccer Park #2
#498 
10:55 AM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NYE)4FC VIRGINIA 96 ECNL (VA)1Evergreen SP #4
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 03 - 10/14/2013
#503 
9:20 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER WILDCATS (PAE)1SOUTH JERSEY UNITED FC 96/97 (NJ)1Evergreen SP 1A
#499 
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA VSA HEAT BLUE (VA)1POTOMAC HOTSPUR (MD)2Evergreen SP 1A
Girls U17 SHOWCASE I - Bracket 04 - 10/14/2013
#504 
9:20 AM
UNITED GERMAN HUNGARIANS FEVERNOVA (PAE)0PWSI COURAGE '96 RED (VA)1Evergreen SP #4
#500 
10:55 AM
PSC BALTIMORE (MD)1MANHATTAN SC HOTSPUR (NYE)0Evergreen SP #3



9/19/2019 9:49:47 PM