Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Contact
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA ****Showcase Flights: The points available to your team are based on the specific teams you competed against at this event. The flight value is based on the top 5 teams in the entire flight. This means that the points available to each team in the showcase flights will vary. Each team has a specific flight value based on the their opponents in this event.
Girls U12 11v11 Flight - WAGS Cup
Flight Results Grid
Print Standings
Bracket 1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CLEVELANDFC CFC ROYAL (ON)
N/A:
FC VIRGINIA UNITED FCV 01 (VA)
N/A:
MANHATTAN SC G01 PRIDE (NYE)
Bracket 2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
MARYLAND UNITED FC 01 RED (MD)
N/A:
OHIO PREMIER OP U12 GREEN (OS)
N/A:
RAGE FC PREMIER FREEDOM (NJ)
Semi Finals
Girls U12 11v11 Flight - A Flight
Flight Results Grid
Print Standings
Bracket 1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AVALANCHE (NJ)
N/A:
GREATER BINGHAMTON FUTBOL GBFC 01 SELECT (NYW)
N/A:
HBC BARRACUDAS (NYE)
N/A:
WWPSA MERCER FC SPURS (NJ)
Bracket 2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)
N/A:
NJ WILDCATS AVERBUCH-ASL (NJ)
N/A:
SMITHTOWN STARS (NYE)
N/A:
WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)
Finals
Girls U12 8v8 A Flight
Flight Results Grid
Print Standings
Bracket 1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
PHWM FC PUMAS (MD)
N/A:
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YSA LIBERTY (PAE)
N/A:
VIENNA YOUTH SOCCER PRIDE '01 RED (VA)
N/A:
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS BANSHEES (PAE)
Bracket 2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
BEACH FC 01G RED (VA)
N/A:
MARYLAND RUSH WARRIORS 01 (MD)
N/A:
PENN LEGACY FC 01 BLACK (PAE)
N/A:
PWSI COURAGE 01 RED (VA)
Bracket 3
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER 01/02 (U12) (NYW)
N/A:
FREEDOM FSC PREMIER RED 02 (MD)
N/A:
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU UNITED '01 (PAE)
N/A:
RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE BLACK (VA)
Bracket 4
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
DELAWARE RUSH DE RUSH '01 (DE)
N/A:
FUTURE MONARCHS BLACK (MD)
N/A:
RAGE SC '01 (PAE)
N/A:
RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE ORANGE (VA)
Semi Finals
Girls U12 8v8 B Flight
Flight Results Grid
Print Standings
Bracket A
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
ARSENAL TIMBERWOLVES (PAW)
N/A:
FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA IMPACT ELITE '01 (VA)
N/A:
FSC PREMIER 02 WHITE (MD)
N/A:
WARRINGTON FC BOMBERS (PAE)
Bracket B
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CENTURY UNITED EAST ELITE (PAW)
N/A:
FC VIRGINIA FCV UNITED 01 EAST (VA)
N/A:
HARLEYSVILLE FC READY '01 (PAE)
N/A:
MRM RAGE (MD)
Bracket C
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CDSA GLORY (DE)
N/A:
PA CREW ACADEMY PA CREW U12 BLUE (PAW)
N/A:
VISTA SPIRIT (VA)
N/A:
VSA HEAT BLUE (VA)
Bracket D
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
CENTURY UNITED ELITE 01/02 (PAW)
N/A:
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)
N/A:
SYSA STERLING FC ELITE 01 (VA)
N/A:
THUNDER FURIA ROJA (MD)
Semi Finals
Girls U12 8v8 C Flight
Flight Results Grid
Print Standings
Bracket A
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
BEADLING WHITE (PAW)
N/A:
CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '01F (GREAVES) (PAE)
N/A:
PWSI COURAGE 01 WHITE (VA)
N/A:
STER FC ORANGE '01 (VA)
Bracket B
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
FC EUROPA FCE FORCE (PAE)
N/A:
FC VIRGINIA FCV UNITED 01' WEST (VA)
N/A:
PREMIER ATHLETIC PAC01GOLD (VA)
N/A:
TCSC REVOLUTION (WV)
Bracket C
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
N/A:
GUNSTON GSC PREMIER RED 01 (VA)
N/A:
NEW YORK RUSH NY RUSH PATRIOTS BLUE 02 (NYE)
N/A:
STERLING YOUTH STERLING FC WHITE 01 (VA)
N/A:
VINCENT UNITED F.C. VENGEANCE (PAE)
Semi Finals
3/28/2024 12:10:18 PM