Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Contact    
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA ****Showcase Flights: The points available to your team are based on the specific teams you competed against at this event. The flight value is based on the top 5 teams in the entire flight. This means that the points available to each team in the showcase flights will vary. Each team has a specific flight value based on the their opponents in this event.

On This Page:
Girls U14 Cup Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 A Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 B Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 C Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
10/12/2013
Girls U14 Cup Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#235 
10:30 AM
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)1UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#236 
10:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)1WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)0Long Park #5
#237 
3:30 PM
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)0WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#238 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)0UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)2Long Park #5
Bracket 2
#241 
10:30 AM
NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)0CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)1Long Park #7
#242 
10:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)0YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)1Long Park #6
#243 
3:30 PM
NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)0YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)2Long Park #6
#244 
3:30 PM
MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)0CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)0Long Park #7
Bracket 3
#251 
11:45 AM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)0NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)1Long Park #5
#252 
11:45 AM
FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)2FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#249 
4:45 PM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)0FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#250 
4:45 PM
NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)2FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)1Long Park #5
Bracket 4
#253 
11:45 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)1ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)4Long Park #6
#254 
11:45 AM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)0CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)0Long Park #7
#255 
4:45 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)1CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)2Long Park #6
#256 
4:45 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)0ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)2Long Park #7
10/13/2013
Girls U14 Cup Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#239 
10:30 AM
TOMS RIVER FC EVERTON (NJ)1CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD (OS)2Long Park #7
#240 
10:30 AM
WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON LIGHTNING (PAE)0UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)1Long Park #6
Bracket 2
#245 
10:30 AM
NJ STALLIONS STAMPEDE (NJ)1MANHATTAN SC SANTOS (NYE)0Long Park #5
#246 
10:30 AM
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PRIDE (PAE)0CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)2EC Lawrence Park #2
Bracket 3
#247 
11:45 AM
SOUTH JERSEY ELITE BARONS '99 (NJ)1FC VIRGINIA 99 ECNL (VA)0Long Park #7
#248 
11:45 AM
NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)1FC EUROPA HOTSPURS 99/00 (PAE)0Long Park #6
Bracket 4
#257 
11:45 AM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 ECNL (MD)0QUICKSTRIKE FC 00'S (NYE)1EC Lawrence Park #2
#258 
11:45 AM
CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS)0ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)1Long Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#652 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)1ANNANDALE BGC PREMIER 99 (VA)0Long Park #5
#653 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
CSC CHAN 99 ELITE (VA)0NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)1Long Park #6
10/14/2013
Girls U14 Cup Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#659 
Playoffs
Final
10:35 AM
UNITED FA 00 ELITE (GA)0NORTH ROCKLAND STING ROWDIES (NYE)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
10/12/2013
Girls U14 A Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#259 
8:00 AM
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)1MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)4Oak Marr Park #1
#260 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2PREMIER THUNDER (MD)0Oak Marr Park #2
#261 
11:45 AM
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)0PREMIER THUNDER (MD)0Oak Marr Park #1
#262 
2:15 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
Bracket 2
#265 
9:15 AM
RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)0HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #1
#266 
9:15 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)4Oak Marr Park #2
#267 
2:15 PM
RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)1SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)1Oak Marr Park #1
#268 
2:15 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)3HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #2
Bracket 3
#271 
10:30 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)1WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)1Oak Marr Park #2
#272 
10:30 AM
VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1Oak Marr Park #1
#273 
3:30 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2Oak Marr Park #1
#274 
3:30 PM
VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)3WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)0Oak Marr Park #2
Bracket 4
#277 
11:45 AM
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)0FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)3Oak Marr Park #2
#278 
1:00 PM
BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)0NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)1Patriot Pk Turf
#279 
4:45 PM
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)0NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)2Oak Marr Park #1
#280 
4:45 PM
BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)0FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)3Oak Marr Park #2
10/13/2013
Girls U14 A Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#263 
10:30 AM
BUCKINGHAM UNITED SC WAVE (PAE)0SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)5Draper Drive #1
#264 
10:30 AM
PREMIER THUNDER (MD)2MASSAPEQUA SC STRIKERS NPL '99 (NYE)2Draper Drive #2
Bracket 2
#269 
10:30 AM
RAGE SC '99 ATHLETICA (PAE)0RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1Oak Marr Park #1
#270 
10:30 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)2HMMS EAGLE FC '99 VILLA (PAE)0Oak Marr Park #2
Bracket 3
#275 
11:45 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU '99 GIRLS (PAE)0VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)2Draper Drive #1
#276 
11:45 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1WESTFIELD SA FC PREMIER FIRE (NJ)1Draper Drive #2
Bracket 4
#281 
11:45 AM
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE (CT)0BEACH FC 99G RED (VA)3Oak Marr Park #1
#282 
11:45 AM
NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)3FC COPA ACADEMY MILAN (NJ)0Oak Marr Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#655 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2NSA SHOOTING STARS (IL)0Draper Drive #1
#656 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)2VYS PATRIOTS BLACK (VA)1Draper Drive #2
10/14/2013
Girls U14 A Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#657 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC HOTSPUR (NYE)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
10/12/2013
Girls U14 B Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#283 
9:15 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)0SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#284 
9:15 AM
DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)0GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#285 
1:00 PM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)1GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)0Oak Marr Park #2
#286 
2:15 PM
DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)0SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)5Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Bracket 2
#289 
8:00 AM
DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#290 
8:00 AM
ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)1HBC BUZZ (NYE)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
#291 
1:00 PM
DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)1HBC BUZZ (NYE)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#292 
1:00 PM
ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)0LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)3Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Bracket 3
#295 
10:30 AM
CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)1LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#296 
10:30 AM
BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#297 
3:30 PM
CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)4WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
#298 
3:30 PM
BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Bracket 4
#301 
11:45 AM
HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)2PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)3Poplar Tree Pk #2
#302 
11:45 AM
PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)2MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#303 
4:45 PM
HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)1MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#304 
4:45 PM
PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)2PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
10/13/2013
Girls U14 B Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#287 
10:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 61 (IL)2DEEP RUN VALLEY STORM (PAE)0Braddock Park #7
#288 
10:30 AM
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC STRYKERS (NJ)0SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)1Patriot Pk Turf
Bracket 2
#293 
10:30 AM
DELAWARE RUSH / HOCKESSIN SC NIKE 99' (DE)1ALLEGHENY FORCE FC DYNAMITE (PAW)0Poplar Tree Pk #2
#294 
10:30 AM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)2LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUDOUN 99 GIRLS RED (VA)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Bracket 3
#299 
11:45 AM
CASL 99 CASL ELITE WHITE LADIES (NC)3BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)5Braddock Park #7
#300 
11:45 AM
WWPSA MERCER FC MAGIC (NJ)1LEE MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)2Patriot Pk Turf
Bracket 4
#305 
11:45 AM
HAMILTON GIRLS SC WILDCATS WHITE (NJ)1PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
#306 
11:45 AM
MARLTON SC LIGHTNING (NJ)1PRINCE WILLIAM SI PWSI COURAGE 99 RED GIRLS (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#616 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)1PENN LEGACY FC 99 BLACK (PAE)0Poplar Tree Pk. #3
#617 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
HBC BUZZ (NYE)1BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
10/14/2013
Girls U14 B Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#618 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED PREMIER (MD)0BEADLING BOMBERS 99/00 GIRLS (PAW)2Draper Drive #1
10/12/2013
Girls U14 C Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#307 
9:15 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)2PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#308 
10:45 AM
CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)0FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)1Hutchison Park #4
#310 
3:15 PM
CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)0PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#309 
5:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)0FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
Bracket 2
#313 
10:00 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)0ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#314 
11:30 AM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)2BLAST FC RED (OS)0Hutchison Park #4
#315 
4:00 PM
DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)1BLAST FC RED (OS)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#316 
4:00 PM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)0ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)1Hutchison Park #4
Bracket 3
#319 
12:15 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)1FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)1Hutchison Park #4
#320 
12:15 PM
CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#321 
4:45 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#322 
5:30 PM
CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)1FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
Bracket 4
#325 
1:00 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)1OP FIRE RED (ON)0Hutchison Park #4
#326 
1:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)0VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)0Arrowbrook Park #1
#328 
5:20 PM
HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)3OP FIRE RED (ON)0Stafford Park Turf
#327 
5:30 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)1VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)2South Run Park #5
10/13/2013
Girls U14 C Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#311 
10:30 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 99/00-G BLUE (FL)1CHERRY HILL FC FIRE (NJ)0Stafford Park Turf
#312 
11:45 AM
FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)2PITTSBURGH FOOTBALL INFERNO (PAW)0South Run Park #5
Bracket 2
#317 
11:45 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS BLUE (FL)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 2000 (NYE)0Stafford Park Turf
#318 
11:45 AM
BLAST FC RED (OS)1ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)0Arrowbrook Park #1
Bracket 3
#323 
1:00 PM
MARYLAND UNITED FC 99 RED (MD)0CAPITAL UNITED BLUE STREAKS (NYE)1Arrowbrook Park #1
#324 
1:00 PM
STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)3FC EUROPA P2 99-00 (PAE)0South Run Park #5
Bracket 4
#329 
1:00 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 99 GOLD G (NC)1HAUPPAUGE SL BLUE ANGELS (NYE)1Stafford Park Turf
#330 
1:00 PM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)1OP FIRE RED (ON)0Patriot Pk Turf
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#619 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
FREDERICKSBURG AREA SA FASA ELITE IMPACT 99 (VA)1VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk #2
#620 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:30 PM
ARSENAL FC - GOLDEN FIRE (PAW)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3
10/14/2013
Girls U14 C Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#621 
Playoffs
Final
10:55 AM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC EAST END PHOENIX (VA)0STING CENTRAL 00G (PARKER) (TXN)5Poplar Tree Pk. #3


11/15/2019 11:43:14 AM