Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Contact    
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA ****Showcase Flights: The points available to your team are based on the specific teams you competed against at this event. The flight value is based on the top 5 teams in the entire flight. This means that the points available to each team in the showcase flights will vary. Each team has a specific flight value based on the their opponents in this event.

On This Page:
Girls U16 SHOWCASE    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
10/12/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#407 
8:00 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)0Evergreen SP 1A
#403 
9:35 AM
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)3PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)2Evergreen SP 1A
Bracket 02
#408 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)1PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)4Evergreen SP #2
#404 
9:35 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)1PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)0Evergreen SP #2
Bracket 03
#409 
9:35 AM
FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)0MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)0Evergreen SP #3
#405 
11:10 AM
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)2TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)1Evergreen SP 1A
Bracket 04
#406 
8:00 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)3ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)0Evergreen SP #4
#410 
8:00 AM
BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)0COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)4Evergreen SP #3
10/13/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#411 
4:10 PM
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)2NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)0Evergreen SP 1A
#415 
4:10 PM
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)1SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)1Evergreen SP #2
Bracket 02
#416 
4:10 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)2BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)0Evergreen SP #4
#412 
5:45 PM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)2PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)0Evergreen SP #4
Bracket 03
#413 
1:00 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)0MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)2Evergreen SP #2
#417 
5:45 PM
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)0FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)2Evergreen SP #2
Bracket 04
#414 
4:10 PM
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)0COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)3Evergreen SP #3
#418 
5:45 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)1BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)1Evergreen SP #3
10/14/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#419 
7:45 AM
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)1SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)0Evergreen SP 1A
#423 
7:45 AM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)2CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)1Evergreen SP #2
Bracket 02
#420 
7:45 AM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)1BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)1Evergreen SP #3
#424 
7:45 AM
PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)0MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)0Evergreen SP #4
Bracket 03
#421 
7:45 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)1FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)2Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#425 
7:45 AM
MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)2HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)0Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Bracket 04
#426 
9:20 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)2RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)1Evergreen SP #2
#422 
10:55 AM
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)1BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)4Evergreen SP #2
10/12/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#428 
8:00 AM
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION NC FUSION 97 ELITE GIRLS (NC)1VINCENT UNITED F.C. ECLIPSE (PAE)2Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#427 
9:35 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY LYNX (NYE)0WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Bracket 02
#434 
8:00 AM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '97 (DE)0HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 97/98G ORANGE (FL)0Loudoun Soccer Park #2
#433 
9:35 AM
TOMS RIVER FC FORCE (NJ)1FC DALLAS 98G PREMIER (TXN)2Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Bracket 03
#439 
11:10 AM
CHERRY HILL FC PHANTOMS (NJ)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 52 (IL)0Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#440 
11:10 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 97/98 PREMIER (FL)2BETHESDA ECLIPSE ECNL (MD)1Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Bracket 04
#445 
12:45 PM
ARLINGTON ROWDIES RED (VA)0SUNRISE STING 97/98 (FL)2Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#446 
12:45 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 98'S (NYE)0MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK MAGIC (PAE)2Loudoun Soccer Park #2
10/13/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#429 
2:05 PM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY LYNX (NYE)1VINCENT UNITED F.C. ECLIPSE (PAE)1Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#430 
2:05 PM
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION NC FUSION 97 ELITE GIRLS (NC)0WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Bracket 02
#435 
3:40 PM
TOMS RIVER FC FORCE (NJ)2HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 97/98G ORANGE (FL)0Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#436 
3:40 PM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '97 (DE)0FC DALLAS 98G PREMIER (TXN)0Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Bracket 03
#441 
5:15 PM
CHERRY HILL FC PHANTOMS (NJ)1BETHESDA ECLIPSE ECNL (MD)2Loudoun Soccer Park #1
#442 
5:15 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 97/98 PREMIER (FL)1WINDY CITY PRIDE 52 (IL)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Bracket 04
#447 
5:15 PM
ARLINGTON ROWDIES RED (VA)1MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK MAGIC (PAE)2Loudoun Soccer Park #2
#448 
5:15 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 98'S (NYE)2SUNRISE STING 97/98 (FL)6Lake Fairfax Park #1
10/14/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#431 
8:00 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY LYNX (NYE)1NORTH CAROLINA FUSION NC FUSION 97 ELITE GIRLS (NC)1Long Park #5
#432 
8:00 AM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. ECLIPSE (PAE)0WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0Long Park #6
Bracket 02
#437 
8:00 AM
TOMS RIVER FC FORCE (NJ)1DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '97 (DE)1Long Park #7
#438 
9:35 AM
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 97/98G ORANGE (FL)0FC DALLAS 98G PREMIER (TXN)1Long Park #5
Bracket 03
#443 
9:35 AM
CHERRY HILL FC PHANTOMS (NJ)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 97/98 PREMIER (FL)4Long Park #6
#444 
9:35 AM
BETHESDA ECLIPSE ECNL (MD)1WINDY CITY PRIDE 52 (IL)0Long Park #7
Bracket 04
#450 
11:10 AM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK MAGIC (PAE)1SUNRISE STING 97/98 (FL)0Long Park #6
#449 
12:45 PM
ARLINGTON ROWDIES RED (VA)2QUICKSTRIKE FC 98'S (NYE)0Long Park #5
10/12/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#452 
8:00 AM
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)0FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)1Lake Fairfax Park #4
#451 
11:10 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)0MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Bracket 02
#458 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)3KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
#457 
9:35 AM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)1Lake Fairfax Park #1
Bracket 03
#464 
9:35 AM
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)1RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
#463 
11:10 AM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)1PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
Bracket 04
#469 
12:45 PM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)2CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)1Lake Fairfax Park #1
#470 
12:45 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)1JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Lake Fairfax Park #4
Bracket 05
#476 
2:20 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)2LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
#475 
3:55 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)0ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)1Lake Fairfax Park #1
10/13/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#453 
12:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)0FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)0Hutchison Park #4
#454 
12:30 PM
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)1MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
Bracket 02
#459 
9:20 AM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)1KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)0Hutchison Park #4
#460 
12:30 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Bracket 03
#465 
2:05 PM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)2RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)0Hutchison Park #4
#466 
2:05 PM
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)0PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)0Lake Fairfax Park #4
Bracket 04
#471 
10:55 AM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)2JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Lake Fairfax Park #4
#472 
2:05 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)0CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
Bracket 05
#477 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0Lake Fairfax Park #1
#478 
10:55 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)2ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)4Lake Fairfax Park #1
10/14/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 01
#455 
11:10 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)0PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)0Long Park #7
#456 
12:45 PM
FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)0MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)0Long Park #7
Bracket 02
#462 
11:10 AM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)0Long Park #5
#461 
12:45 PM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)2FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)0Long Park #6
Bracket 03
#467 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)4JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)0EC Lawrence Park #2
#468 
9:35 AM
RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)0PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)1EC Lawrence Park #2
Bracket 04
#473 
11:10 AM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)0SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)2EC Lawrence Park #2
#474 
12:45 PM
JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)0CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)1EC Lawrence Park #2
Bracket 05
#479 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)2FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)1Oak Marr Park #1
#480 
11:10 AM
LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)0ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)1Hutchison Park #4


9/23/2019 7:27:30 AM