Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Contact
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA ****Showcase Flights: The points available to your team are based on the specific teams you competed against at this event. The flight value is based on the top 5 teams in the entire flight. This means that the points available to each team in the showcase flights will vary. Each team has a specific flight value based on the their opponents in this event.
On This Page:
Girls U16 SHOWCASE
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/12/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#407
8:00 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)
0
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)
0
Evergreen SP 1A
Forecast
#403
9:35 AM
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)
3
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)
2
Evergreen SP 1A
Forecast
Bracket 02
#408
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)
1
PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)
4
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
#404
9:35 AM
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)
1
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)
0
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
Bracket 03
#409
9:35 AM
FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)
0
MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)
0
Evergreen SP #3
Forecast
#405
11:10 AM
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)
2
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)
1
Evergreen SP 1A
Forecast
Bracket 04
#406
8:00 AM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)
3
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)
0
Evergreen SP #4
Forecast
#410
8:00 AM
BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)
0
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)
4
Evergreen SP #3
Forecast
10/13/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#411
4:10 PM
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)
2
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)
0
Evergreen SP 1A
Forecast
#415
4:10 PM
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)
1
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
Bracket 02
#416
4:10 PM
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)
2
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)
0
Evergreen SP #4
Forecast
#412
5:45 PM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)
2
PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)
0
Evergreen SP #4
Forecast
Bracket 03
#413
1:00 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)
0
MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)
2
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
#417
5:45 PM
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)
0
FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)
2
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
Bracket 04
#414
4:10 PM
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)
0
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)
3
Evergreen SP #3
Forecast
#418
5:45 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)
1
BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)
1
Evergreen SP #3
Forecast
10/14/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#419
7:45 AM
PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA)
1
SUPER NOVA FC 98G (PAE)
0
Evergreen SP 1A
Forecast
#423
7:45 AM
NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 98 (NYE)
2
CONCORDE FIRE CONCORD FIRE ELITE (GA)
1
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
Bracket 02
#420
7:45 AM
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 97/98 ORANGE (NJ)
1
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 RAGE MAROON (FL)
1
Evergreen SP #3
Forecast
#424
7:45 AM
PENN LEGACY FC 97 BLACK (PAE)
0
MASSAPEQUA SC - NPL 97 CRUSH (NYE)
0
Evergreen SP #4
Forecast
Bracket 03
#421
7:45 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER 97 (FL)
1
FC VIRGINIA ECNL U16 (VA)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#425
7:45 AM
MRM RUSH COYOTES (MD)
2
HAVERFORD PREMIER '97 (PAE)
0
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 04
#426
9:20 AM
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS FREEDOM 97 ECNL (PAE)
2
RICHMOND KICKERS YSC ELITE (VA)
1
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
#422
10:55 AM
ABGC FC VIRGINIA UNITED 97 EAST (VA)
1
BURLINGTON YOUTH BURLINGTON BAYHAWKS 1998 (CND)
4
Evergreen SP #2
Forecast
10/12/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#428
8:00 AM
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION NC FUSION 97 ELITE GIRLS (NC)
1
VINCENT UNITED F.C. ECLIPSE (PAE)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#427
9:35 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY LYNX (NYE)
0
WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)
0
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 02
#434
8:00 AM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '97 (DE)
0
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 97/98G ORANGE (FL)
0
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
#433
9:35 AM
TOMS RIVER FC FORCE (NJ)
1
FC DALLAS 98G PREMIER (TXN)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 03
#439
11:10 AM
CHERRY HILL FC PHANTOMS (NJ)
2
WINDY CITY PRIDE 52 (IL)
0
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#440
11:10 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 97/98 PREMIER (FL)
2
BETHESDA ECLIPSE ECNL (MD)
1
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 04
#445
12:45 PM
ARLINGTON ROWDIES RED (VA)
0
SUNRISE STING 97/98 (FL)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#446
12:45 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 98'S (NYE)
0
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK MAGIC (PAE)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
10/13/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#429
2:05 PM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY LYNX (NYE)
1
VINCENT UNITED F.C. ECLIPSE (PAE)
1
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#430
2:05 PM
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION NC FUSION 97 ELITE GIRLS (NC)
0
WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 02
#435
3:40 PM
TOMS RIVER FC FORCE (NJ)
2
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 97/98G ORANGE (FL)
0
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#436
3:40 PM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '97 (DE)
0
FC DALLAS 98G PREMIER (TXN)
0
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 03
#441
5:15 PM
CHERRY HILL FC PHANTOMS (NJ)
1
BETHESDA ECLIPSE ECNL (MD)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #1
Forecast
#442
5:15 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 97/98 PREMIER (FL)
1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 52 (IL)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 04
#447
5:15 PM
ARLINGTON ROWDIES RED (VA)
1
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK MAGIC (PAE)
2
Loudoun Soccer Park #2
Forecast
#448
5:15 PM
QUICKSTRIKE FC 98'S (NYE)
2
SUNRISE STING 97/98 (FL)
6
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
10/14/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE II
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#431
8:00 AM
NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SC LADY LYNX (NYE)
1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION NC FUSION 97 ELITE GIRLS (NC)
1
Long Park #5
Forecast
#432
8:00 AM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. ECLIPSE (PAE)
0
WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)
0
Long Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 02
#437
8:00 AM
TOMS RIVER FC FORCE (NJ)
1
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '97 (DE)
1
Long Park #7
Forecast
#438
9:35 AM
HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 97/98G ORANGE (FL)
0
FC DALLAS 98G PREMIER (TXN)
1
Long Park #5
Forecast
Bracket 03
#443
9:35 AM
CHERRY HILL FC PHANTOMS (NJ)
0
FC AMERICA GIRLS 97/98 PREMIER (FL)
4
Long Park #6
Forecast
#444
9:35 AM
BETHESDA ECLIPSE ECNL (MD)
1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 52 (IL)
0
Long Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 04
#450
11:10 AM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK MAGIC (PAE)
1
SUNRISE STING 97/98 (FL)
0
Long Park #6
Forecast
#449
12:45 PM
ARLINGTON ROWDIES RED (VA)
2
QUICKSTRIKE FC 98'S (NYE)
0
Long Park #5
Forecast
10/12/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#452
8:00 AM
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)
0
FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)
1
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
#451
11:10 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)
0
MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 02
#458
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)
3
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
#457
9:35 AM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)
0
MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)
1
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 03
#464
9:35 AM
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)
1
RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
#463
11:10 AM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)
1
PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 04
#469
12:45 PM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)
2
CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)
1
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
#470
12:45 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)
1
JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 05
#476
2:20 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)
2
LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
#475
3:55 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)
0
ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)
1
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
10/13/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#453
12:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)
0
FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)
0
Hutchison Park #4
Forecast
#454
12:30 PM
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)
1
MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 02
#459
9:20 AM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)
1
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)
0
Hutchison Park #4
Forecast
#460
12:30 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)
0
MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 03
#465
2:05 PM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)
2
RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)
0
Hutchison Park #4
Forecast
#466
2:05 PM
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)
0
PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 04
#471
10:55 AM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)
2
JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
Lake Fairfax Park #4
Forecast
#472
2:05 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)
0
CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 05
#477
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)
1
LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)
0
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
#478
10:55 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)
2
ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)
4
Lake Fairfax Park #1
Forecast
10/14/2013
Girls U16 SHOWCASE III
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 01
#455
11:10 AM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 97G RED (VA)
0
PITT GREENVILLE SA 97G PGSA STARS (NC)
0
Long Park #7
Forecast
#456
12:45 PM
FC EUROPA 97/98 (PAE)
0
MANHATTAN RIVER PLATE (NYE)
0
Long Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 02
#462
11:10 AM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 (FL)
0
MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 98 NAVY (TXN)
0
Long Park #5
Forecast
#461
12:45 PM
BEACH FC 97 RED (VA)
2
FC COPA ACADEMY SEVILLA (NJ)
0
Long Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 03
#467
8:00 AM
FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 PREMIER (FL)
4
JACKSONVILLE AREA 97 JASA COASTAL SURGE (NC)
0
EC Lawrence Park #2
Forecast
#468
9:35 AM
RICHMOND STRIKERS SC RICHMOND STRIKERS ELITE (VA)
0
PHWMFC WILDCATS (MD)
1
EC Lawrence Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 04
#473
11:10 AM
DAVIDSONVILLE AA WARRIORS (MD)
0
SPRINGFIELD YC PRIDE UNITED (VA)
2
EC Lawrence Park #2
Forecast
#474
12:45 PM
JYSC FURY GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
CAPE FEAR SA 97 WAVE WHITE (NC)
1
EC Lawrence Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 05
#479
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)
2
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98G WHITE (TXN)
1
Oak Marr Park #1
Forecast
#480
11:10 AM
LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (VA)
0
ATLANTIC UNITED ACADEMY - AFTERSHOCK (NJ)
1
Hutchison Park #4
Forecast
3/18/2024 10:44:27 PM